Edit
Edit

Shivganj to Mahesana NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER Bus

Showing50 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Shree Devnarayan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

18:15

Bus Stand

3h 15m

21:30 23rd May

Mehsana

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

42 seats left

₹ 2000

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

19:55

Shri ashapura travels_shivganj_

5h 10m

01:05 23rd May

Bypass (mahesana)

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

20:20

Shivganj bus stand

5h 15m

01:35 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹900

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 900

Raj Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

21:40

Shivganj

5h 20m

03:00 23rd May

Mehsana

₹500

SELECT SEAT

28 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 500

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:50

Shivganj

4h 10m

03:00 23rd May

Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana

₹800

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 800

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:40

Shivganj

4h 5m

02:45 23rd May

Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Jakhar Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

22:45

Shivganj

4h 15m

1 rest stop

03:00 23rd May

Radhanpur Chokadi, Mahesana

₹750

SELECT SEAT

5 window seat  window

8 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

23:15

ashapura travel shivganj bus stand

4h 15m

03:30 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹550

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 550

  • featureLive Tracking

Salasar Vaishnav Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

20:04

Salasar vaishnav travels

5h 6m

01:10 23rd May

Bus stand

₹750

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 750

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Salasar Vaishnav Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

21:30

Salasar vaishnav travels

4h 49m

02:19 23rd May

Bus stand

₹900

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shivganj to Mahesana Other Buses

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

06:35

Shivganj bus stand

1h 55m

08:30 23rd May

Bus Stand

₹2100

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 2100

  • featureLive Tracking

Gajraj Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.4/5

primoLogo

00:52

Shivganj bus stand

4h 20m

1 rest stop

05:12 23rd May

BYPASS

₹900

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

01:05

Shivganj bus stand

4h 25m

1 rest stop

05:30 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

18:26

Shri ashapura travels_shivganj_

4h 24m

1 rest stop

22:50 23rd May

Bypass (mahesana)

₹2200

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2200

  • featureLive Tracking

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

15:37

Shri ashapura travels_shivganj_

4h 13m

19:50 23rd May

Bypass (mahesana)

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 4000

Shree balaji tour and travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

22:20

Shri ashapura travels

4h 36m

02:56 23rd May

Mahesana

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 4000

Jain travels regd

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:20

Shivganj bus stand

3h 59m

03:19 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1500

15:30

Ashapura travel shivganj highway road - bus stand

5h 25m

20:55 23rd May

Dudh sagar dairy

₹1500

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 1500

  • featureLive Tracking

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

22:55

Bus stand shivganj

3h 55m

1 rest stop

02:50 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹4000

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 4000

  • featureLive Tracking

B R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.0/5

23:10

Bus stand shivganj

4h 29m

03:39 23rd May

Modhera Chokdi

₹2666

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2666

  • featureLive Tracking
View NON AC SEATER SLEEPER Buses from Mahesana to Shivganj

FAQs About NON-AC Seater Sleeper Buses from Shivganj to Mahesana

Q. How many NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently operating from Shivganj to Mahesana?

A. There are 26 NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER buses currently running from Shivganj to Mahesana currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus for Shivganj Mahesana Journey?

A. The time taken for Shivganj to Mahesana by NON-AC SEATER SLEEPER bus via road travel is around 1h 55m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Shivganj to Mahesana Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Shivganj to Mahesana is ₹ 305. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Shivganj to Mahesana route?