Edit
Edit

Bhadkha to Dhorimanna Choudhary Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing10 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Choudhary Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.7/5

20:20

Bhadkha

1h 30m

21:50 7th Dec

Dhorimanna - Chaudhary Travels

₹575

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 575

  • feature26 window seats

Bhadkha to Dhorimanna Other Buses

Singhvi Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3/5

go safe

20:15

Bhadkha

1h 25m

21:40 7th Dec

Under Bridge

₹950

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 950

  • feature10 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature25 window seats

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

12:50

M.R.Travels/Pratibha Travels,7425917333 7425917333

2h 0m

14:50 7th Dec

Sahid Bhikha Ram Petrol Pump,7425917333

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3000

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature26 window seats

Swagat Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:50

Bhadkha 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557

1h 30m

23:20 7th Dec

Dhorimanna

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

27 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1400

  • feature27 window seats

Swagat Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

22:45

Bhadkha 7426933131,9610252557,9828254557

2h 10m

00:55 7th Dec

Dhorimanna

₹1300

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1300

  • feature24 window seats

Swagat Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2/5

21:01

Bhadka bus stand

1h 45m

22:46 7th Dec

Dhorimanna

₹650

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 650

  • feature26 window seats

Gorsiya Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

17:30

bus stand 02982-230337, 9460921218, 9460369401

2h 0m

19:30 7th Dec

Dhorimanna

₹800

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 800

  • feature22 window seats

M R Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1/5

14:00

M.R.Travels/Pratibha Travels,7425917333 7425917333

2h 0m

16:00 7th Dec

Sahid Bhikha Ram Petrol Pump,7425917333

₹3000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 3000

  • feature26 window seats

Jai Bajrang Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.8/5

13:30

kheteshwar travels jai bajrang travels 9928282875 7878820195

2h 0m

15:30 7th Dec

Bus Stand

₹2800

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 2800

  • feature5 Amenities
  • feature26 window seats

Thar Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5/5

20:00

Bhadkha, bus stand

1h 40m

21:40 7th Dec

Dhorimanna

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 1000

  • feature26 window seats
View Choudhary Travels Buses from Dhorimanna to Bhadkha

FAQs About Choudhary Travels Buses from Bhadkha to Dhorimanna

Q. By when Choudhary Travels first bus leave from Bhadkha?

A. First bus of Choudhary Travels leaves from Bhadkha at around 20:20. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Bhadkha to Dhorimanna by Choudhary Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Choudhary Travels between Bhadkha to Dhorimanna. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Bhadkha to Dhorimanna bus specially by Choudhary Travels?

A. Bhadkha to Dhorimanna fare for Choudhary Travels is around Rs. 575 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Bhadkha to Dhorimanna by Choudhary Travels?

A. Bhadkha to Dhorimanna journey takes around 1h 25m by Choudhary Travels. Book Now