Showing24 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Kim to Devrajiya

View More Buses

Haridham Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:30

Kim

10h 45m

05:15 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Haridham Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

13:30

Kim

10h 45m

00:15 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:17

Kim

9h 3m

08:20 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

18:15

Kim

10h 35m

04:50 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

20:40

Kim

10h 40m

07:20 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Jay Khodiyar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

21:10

Kim

9h 40m

06:50 4th Aug

Devrajiya

Kim to Devrajiya Haridham travels Bus services

FAQs About Haridham travels Buses from Kim to Devrajiya

Q. By when Haridham travels first bus leave from Kim?

A. First bus of Haridham travels leaves from Kim at around 13:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kim to Devrajiya by Haridham travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Haridham travels between Kim to Devrajiya. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kim to Devrajiya bus specially by Haridham travels?

A. Kim to Devrajiya fare for Haridham travels is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kim to Devrajiya by Haridham travels?

A. Kim to Devrajiya journey takes around 0h 0m by Haridham travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Kim

  • Kim chokdi

Dropping points in Kim

  • Kim

Boarding points in Devrajiya

  • DEVRAJIYA
  • Devrajia
  • Devrajiya
  • Devrajiya 02612542014,9913626495
  • Devrajiya 9925249749,9879771371,7878783070
  • Devrajiya Depo 9879852438,9499524654
  • Shreeji Pan

Dropping points in Devrajiya

  • Devrajia
© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved