Edit
Edit

Kim to Ahmedabad GSRTC Bus Tickets Booking

Showing191 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

GSRTC

GUJARAT STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

120 buses

Starts at 03:30

₹137

Starts from

120 Buses

3752 seats left

SHOW BUSES

From ₹137

Show GSRTC buses

Kim to Ahmedabad Other Buses

Paras Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   4 Reviews

14:55

Kim char rasta

4h 30m

19:25 5th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹400

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature4 users rated 5 star

Mangalmurti Travels(MAHAKAL)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:45

Kim,Charrsta

5h 10m

04:55 5th Dec

Adalaj

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Ghanshyam Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

17:40

Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel NH-48

5h 55m

23:35 5th Dec

Iscon char rasta Croma show room

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:25

Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel NH-48

4h 25m

03:50 5th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:10

Kim Shiv Shakti Hotel NH-48

4h 49m

1 rest stop

03:59 5th Dec

Koba Circle

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

B K Rajdhani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

23:10

Shiv Shakti Hotel Kim

5h 20m

04:30 5th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹600

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Shivay Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

15:00

Kim Bypass

5h 0m

20:00 5th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹450

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay Valam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

23:15

Kim Chokdi

4h 15m

03:30 5th Dec

Adalaj

₹1400

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1400

  • featureLive Tracking

Salasar Vaishnav Travels

NON AC Seater / Sleeper 2+1

3.5/5

20:05

bypass kim

4h 55m

01:00 5th Dec

Adalaj

₹700

SELECT SEAT

26 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 700

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Paras Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.5/5

01:25

Kim char rasta

3h 25m

04:50 5th Dec

CTM Char Rasta

₹600

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About GSRTC Buses from Kim to Ahmedabad

Q. By when GSRTC first bus leave from Kim?

A. First bus of GSRTC leaves from Kim at around 03:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kim to Ahmedabad by GSRTC currently?

A. There are around 120 buses currently getting operated by GSRTC between Kim to Ahmedabad. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kim to Ahmedabad bus specially by GSRTC?

A. Kim to Ahmedabad fare for GSRTC is around Rs. 137 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kim to Ahmedabad by GSRTC?

A. Kim to Ahmedabad journey takes around 3h 15m by GSRTC. Book Now