Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Janatha Travels Bus Booking

Janatha Travels Bus Booking

Janatha Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    9h 45m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    10h 5m
  • 20:40
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    10h 0m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    10h 25m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Bijapur
    10h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
7 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 15m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 15m
  • 20:40
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 0m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 0m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Almatti
    9h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Nidagundi
    9h 5m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Nidagundi
    9h 5m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Nidagundi
    9h 5m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Nidagundi
    9h 5m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Nidagundi
    9h 5m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Hungund
    8h 5m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hungund
    8h 5m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hungund
    8h 5m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hungund
    8h 5m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hungund
    8h 5m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Hospet
    7h 0m
  • 19:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hospet
    7h 0m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hospet
    7h 0m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hospet
    7h 0m
  • 20:50
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Hospet
    7h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Punalur
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Punalur
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Punalur
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Muddebihal
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Muddebihal
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Muddebihal
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bijapur to Bangalore
    10h 30m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bijapur to Bangalore
    10h 45m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bijapur to Bangalore
    10h 45m
  • 21:00
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bhubaneswar to Sambalpur
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kanchipuram
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kanchipuram
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kanchipuram
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Abu Road to Rajkot
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Abu Road to Rajkot
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Abu Road to Rajkot
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Kottarakkara
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kottarakkara
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Kottarakkara
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Pollachi
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Pollachi
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Pollachi
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Gadag
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Gadag
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Gadag
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Bangalore to Tiruchirappalli
    10h 30m
  • 20:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Tiruchirappalli
    9h 45m
  • 20:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Bangalore to Tiruchirappalli
    10h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Janatha Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Janatha Travels?

A

Around 55 routes are covered by Janatha Travels. Some major routes covered by Janatha Travels are Bangalore to Bijapur , Bangalore to Almatti , and Bangalore to Nidagundi .

Q

In how many cities Janatha Travels buses are operating?

A

Janatha Travels buses are operating in 54 cities. Some important cities are Hungund, Bijapur, Hospet, Bangalore, Nidagundi, and Almatti.

Q

How many Janatha Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 57 Janatha Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Bangalore to Tiruchendur route.

Q

What type of buses Janatha Travels have?

A

Janatha Travels have 1 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved