Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Krishna Varun Travels Bus Booking

Krishna Varun Travels Bus Booking

Krishna Varun Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
17 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Latur
    6h 40m
  • 17:30
  • A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    9h 0m
  • 19:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 0m
  • 19:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    9h 30m
  • 19:29
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 0m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    9h 45m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 0m
  • 19:47
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 30m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 0m
  • 20:02
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 45m
  • 21:46
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 15m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 15m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    10h 0m
  • 22:58
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 0m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Latur
    7h 0m
  • 23:01
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
9 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Udgir
    11h 0m
  • 19:29
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Udgir
    11h 15m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Udgir
    11h 30m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Udgir
    12h 0m
  • 20:00
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Udgir
    11h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Udgir
    9h 15m
  • 21:46
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  • Pune to Udgir
    9h 0m
  • 22:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Udgir
    8h 45m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Udgir
    9h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
6 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Shegaon
    10h 0m
  • 19:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Shegaon
    9h 30m
  • 19:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Shegaon
    10h 8m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Shegaon
    10h 8m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Shegaon
    9h 30m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Shegaon
    9h 30m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ahmadpur
    11h 45m
  • 19:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Ahmadpur
    11h 45m
  • 20:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmadpur
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  • Pune to Ahmadpur
    9h 15m
  • 23:00
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Pune to Ahmadpur
    9h 15m
  • 23:01
  • Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Wardha
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Anklesvar
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Manamadurai to Ernakulam
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Manamadurai to Hosur
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Parali
    11h 45m
  • 20:01
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses
  • Pune to Ausa
    7h 45m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater (2+2)
1 more bus Hide Buses

FAQ about Krishna Varun Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Krishna Varun Travels?

A

Around 23 routes are covered by Krishna Varun Travels. Some major routes covered by Krishna Varun Travels are Pune to Latur , Pune to Udgir , and Pune to Shegaon .

Q

In how many cities Krishna Varun Travels buses are operating?

A

Krishna Varun Travels buses are operating in 25 cities. Some important cities are Pune, Karad, Shegaon, Navi Mumbai, Ahmadpur, Udgir, and Latur.

Q

How many Krishna Varun Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 18 Krishna Varun Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Pune to Latur route.

Q

What type of buses Krishna Varun Travels have?

A

Krishna Varun Travels have 5 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)
  2. Non A/C Seater (2+2)
  3. Non A/c Seater (2+2)
  4. A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  5. A/C Seater (2+2)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved