Edit
Edit

Angamaly to Kannur Madhavi Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing16 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

00:55

Angamaly

4h 55m

05:50 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

22:50

Angamaly

6h 10m

05:00 5th Feb

Chala Bypass

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

25 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

22:50

Angamaly

6h 10m

1 rest stop

05:00 5th Feb

Chala Bypass

₹600

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Madhavi Travels

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

01:30

Angamaly

4h 20m

05:50 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹1099

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 1099

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Angamaly to Kannur Other Buses

Arya Travels

Capella A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   5 Reviews

23:00

Angamaly

6h 20m

05:20 5th Feb

Kannur Arya Travels

₹998

₹1048

SELECT SEAT

6 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1048

₹ 998

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Royal Rich India

Bharat Benz A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.4/5

22:45

Angamaly

6h 0m

1 rest stop

04:45 5th Feb

Thazhe Chovva

₹600

₹650

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 650

₹ 600

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Sheraton Travels

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.0/5   7 Reviews

23:00

Opp.KSRTC Bus Stand

6h 0m

1 rest stop

05:00 5th Feb

Fort Road

₹649

₹699

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

33 seats left

₹ 699

₹ 649

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature2 users rated 5 star

Kalpaka Travels 1

A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.2/5

23:00

Angamaly

6h 0m

05:00 5th Feb

Fort Road

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Kohinoor Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.7/5   5 Reviews

22:30

ANKAMALY

6h 0m

04:30 5th Feb

KANNUR

₹900

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 900

UFO Bus

Volvo A/C Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

22:45

Angamaly

5h 45m

1 rest stop

04:30 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹650

₹700

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 700

₹ 650

  • featureLive Tracking

PSK Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

21:00

Angamaly

6h 30m

03:30 5th Feb

Kannur

₹1090

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

18 seats left

₹ 1090

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

BLM Transports

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.7/5

01:35

Angamaly

4h 55m

06:30 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹849

₹899

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

34 seats left

₹ 899

₹ 849

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Alhind Tours and Travels Pvt Ltd

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.6/5

01:30

ATHANI AIR PAORT JN

4h 30m

06:00 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹749

₹799

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

47 seats left

₹ 799

₹ 749

  • featureLive Tracking

Kallada Travels (Suresh Kallada)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.4/5

23:10

Kallada Travels

5h 20m

04:30 5th Feb

KSRTC Caltex

₹900

SELECT SEAT

1 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 900

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Madhavi Travels Buses from Angamaly to Kannur

Q. By when Madhavi Travels first bus leave from Angamaly?

A. First bus of Madhavi Travels leaves from Angamaly at around 00:55. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Angamaly to Kannur by Madhavi Travels currently?

A. There are around 4 buses currently getting operated by Madhavi Travels between Angamaly to Kannur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Angamaly to Kannur bus specially by Madhavi Travels?

A. Angamaly to Kannur fare for Madhavi Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Angamaly to Kannur by Madhavi Travels?

A. Angamaly to Kannur journey takes around 4h 2m by Madhavi Travels. Book Now