• Get Flat 5% OFF on Bus Bookings

    Valid till: Limited Peried
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing3 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Jain Travels Regd. ABD

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.3 /5

20:45

Modhera chokdi,mahesana 9428417832

11h 40m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

08:25

Bus Stand

800

22 window seats

Total 34 seats left

Deval Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.2 /5

22:00

Radhanpur Circle

9h 45m

20th Apr

07:45

Pokharan Pvt Bus stand

700

24 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Mahaveer Travel Company

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

21:45

Ghanshyam travels

9h 35m
1 rest stop

20th Apr

07:20

Bus Stand

665

₹700

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

23 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Boarding points in Mahesana

  • Modhera chokdi,mahesana 9428417832
  • Radhanpur Circle
  • Modhera Circle Bus Stand M 8094011048
  • Ghanshyam travels

Dropping points in Pokhran

  • Bus Stand
  • Pokharan Pvt Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

Mahesana to Pokhran Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Mahesana to Pokhran

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Mehsana to Pokhran on the daily basis?

    A

    3 buses are running between Mehsana to Pokhran. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 4 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Mehsana to Pokhran bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Mehsana to Pokhran bus route leaves at 20:45 and fare for this bus is ₹ 800. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Pokhran from Mehsana?

    A

    he last bus for Mehsana to Pokhran route leaves at 22:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹700. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Mehsana to Pokhran Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Mehsana are Modhera chokdi,mahesana 9428417832, Radhanpur Circle, Modhera Circle Bus Stand M 8094011048, Ghanshyam travels Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Pokhran for the Mehsana Pokhran bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Pokhran for this route are Bus Stand, Pokharan Pvt Bus stand. Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Mehsana to Pokhran bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved