FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing21 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

RMB Travel Agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

20:21

RMB TRAVEL AGENCG.MANASAR CHOURAHA 9460553131,01512544475

10h 0m

22nd Jan

06:21

Mehsana

600

24 window seats

Total 39 seats left

Sharma travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

19:15

Sharma travels

10h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

05:45

Mahesana

667

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Sharma travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

21:03

Sharma travels

9h 7m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

06:10

Mahesana

857

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Laxmi traveller

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

17:00

MAHDAV TRAVELS ,RAJU PAN 9672244345

10h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

03:30

Ranjan Travels, Mahesana Highway

800

12 window seats

Total 22 seats left

Shrinath® Travel Agency Pvt. Ltd.

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /5

22:00

Shrinath travel agency pvt. Ltd. Basani chouraha

8h 30m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

06:30

Modhera Chokdi

857

23 window seats

Total 35 seats left

Shree Karni Maharaja Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:20

Gurukrupa travels

10h 55m
2 rest stops

22nd Jan

07:15

Bypass (mahesana)

550

23 window seats

Total 38 seats left

Guru Kripa Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

20:30

Guru kripa travels

9h 0m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

05:30

Mahesana

600

23 window seats

Total 36 seats left

RMB Travel Agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.5 /5

21:30

RMB Travels agency, Manaser 9460553131,01512544475

9h 20m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

06:50

Mondera Chokdi

619

19 window seats

Total 29 seats left

Shrinath travel agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

16:15

Basni churaha

10h 15m
1 rest stop

22nd Jan

02:30

Modhera Chokdi

900

27 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Free cancellation till 20 Jan 06:30 PM

Milan Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.6 /5

18:30

manasar choraya gurukripa travels 9660638380,9828393916

10h 30m

22nd Jan

05:00

Mahesana

700

8 window seats

Total 13 seats left

View More Buses

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Nagaur

Boarding points in Nagaur

  • RMB TRAVEL AGENCG.MANASAR CHOURAHA 9460553131,01512544475
  • Sharma travels
  • MAHDAV TRAVELS ,RAJU PAN 9672244345
  • Shiv Bhojnalaya Near Phalodi Bus Stand 02912651956,7230047204
  • Nagaur
  • Shrinath travel agency pvt. Ltd. Basani chouraha
  • Gurukrupa travels
  • Guru kripa travels
  • RMB Travels agency, Manaser 9460553131,01512544475
  • guru kripa travels manasar chouk 8385836172,9460553131,01512544475
  • Nagour
  • Basni churaha
  • manasar choraya gurukripa travels 9660638380,9828393916
  • basni chauraya ,9252427777,9928866611, 9079185841 9252427777,9928866611,9079185841
  • M R travels, Nagaur 9660114781
  • M R travels, Nagaur (Pickup Van) 9660114781
  • Nagaur(picup van/bus) 9460771937,9983503807,8769101570,8769875570
  • Nagaur 9460553131,01512544475

Dropping points in Mahesana

  • Mehsana
  • Mahesana
  • Ranjan Travels, Mahesana Highway
  • Modhera Chokdi
  • Bypass (mahesana)
  • Mondera Chokdi
  • mehasana Bypass
  • By Pass Mahsana,9252427777,9928866611,9079185841
  • Radhanpur chokdi
  • Modhera Chokdi 9408261571
  • By Pass Mehsana

Nagaur to Mahesana Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Nagaur to Mahesana

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Nagaur to Mehsana on the daily basis?

    A

    21 buses are running between Nagaur to Mehsana. Out of which 11 AC Buses and 10 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Nagaur to Mehsana bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Nagaur to Mehsana bus route leaves at 15:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Mehsana from Nagaur?

    A

    he last bus for Nagaur to Mehsana route leaves at 23:31. The ticket price for this bus is ₹550.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Nagaur to Mehsana Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Nagaur are RMB TRAVEL AGENCG.MANASAR CHOURAHA 9460553131,01512544475, Sharma travels, MAHDAV TRAVELS ,RAJU PAN 9672244345, Shiv Bhojnalaya Near Phalodi Bus Stand 02912651956,7230047204

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Mehsana for the Nagaur Mehsana bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Mehsana for this route are Mehsana, Mahesana, Ranjan Travels, Mahesana Highway, Modhera Chokdi.

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Nagaur to Mehsana bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Nagaur to Mehsana bus route are Guru Kripa Travels, Laxmi traveller, M R Travels

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved