Edit
Edit

May 2024

  • MON
  • TUE
  • WED
  • THU
  • FRI
  • SAT
  • SUN
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31

Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram Shalom Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing23 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST

Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram Other Buses

Punchiry Travels and Holidays

Volvo 9600 Multi-Axle A/C Sleeper (2+1)

5.0/5   5 Reviews

22:00

Krishnagiri Bypass

9h 30m

07:30 25th May

Thampanoor

₹2999

₹3049

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

22 seats left

₹ 3049

₹ 2999

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature5 users rated 5 star

Punchiry Travels and Holidays

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

4.5/5   12 Reviews

primoLogo

21:20

Krishnagiri Bypass

9h 10m

06:30 25th May

Thampanoor

₹1899

₹1949

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

4 window seat  window

15 seats left

₹ 1949

₹ 1899

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature9 users rated 5 star

Punchiry Travels and Holidays

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6/5

18:50

Maruthy Showroom

10h 55m

05:45 25th May

Thampanoor

₹2299

₹2349

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

24 seats left

₹ 2349

₹ 2299

goDeal applied

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

VKV Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.5/5

18:30

Maruthy Showroom

11h 35m

06:05 25th May

Neyyatinkare

₹2260

₹2310

Login to unlock this price

SELECT SEAT

8 window seat  window

26 seats left

₹ 2310

₹ 2260

Login to unlock this price

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureLive Tracking

Shama Transport

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5   5 Reviews

22:15

Krishnagiri Bypass

10h 0m

08:15 25th May

Thampanoor

₹2449

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

28 seats left

₹ 2449

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature3 users rated 5 star

Shama Transport

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

16:40

Krishnagiri Bypass

14h 0m

06:40 25th May

Thampanoor

₹1850

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

29 seats left

₹ 1850

  • featureLive Tracking

Shama Transport

VE A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

16:45

Krishnagiri Bypass

14h 0m

06:45 25th May

Thampanoor

₹2199

SELECT SEAT

11 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 2199

Murahara Travels

Scania Multi-Axle AC Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

22:45

Krishnagiri Bypass

10h 0m

08:45 25th May

Thampanoor

₹1900

₹2000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 2000

₹ 1900

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi-Axle I-Shift B11R Semi Sleeper (2+2)

3.9/5

22:00

Krishnagiri Bypass

10h 0m

08:00 25th May

Thampanoor

₹1900

₹2000

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

31 seats left

₹ 2000

₹ 1900

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

Murahara Travels

Volvo Multi Axle A/C Sleeper I-Shift B11R (2+1)

3.9/5

21:40

Krishnagiri Bypass

9h 0m

06:40 25th May

Thampanoor

₹2500

₹2600

goDeal applied

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

27 seats left

₹ 2600

₹ 2500

goDeal applied

  • featureLive Tracking

FAQs About Shalom Travels Buses from Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram

Q. By when Shalom Travels first bus leave from Krishnagiri?

A. First bus of Shalom Travels leaves from Krishnagiri at around 16:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram by Shalom Travels currently?

A. There are around 0 buses currently getting operated by Shalom Travels between Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram bus specially by Shalom Travels?

A. Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram fare for Shalom Travels is around Rs. 1300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram by Shalom Travels?

A. Krishnagiri to Thiruvananthapuram journey takes around 9h 0m by Shalom Travels. Book Now