Showing10 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Sheetal travels, akola

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

16:00

Sheetal travels opp. Bus stand

2h 45m

18:45 20th Jun

Railway station

₹ 1449

₹ 1499

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

13 window seats  

Total 20 seats left

Sheetal travels, akola

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

16:00

Sheetal travels opp. Bus stand

2h 45m

18:45 20th Jun

Railway station

₹ 1249

₹ 1299

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

17 window seats  

Total 26 seats left

Sheetal travels, akola

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.3 /5

16:30

Sheetal travels opp. Bus stand

2h 30m

19:00 20th Jun

Railway station

₹ 854

₹ 899

Get 5.0 % Extra OFF

7 window seats  

Total 10 seats left

Other Buses from Akot to Shegaon

MSRTC

MAHARASTRA STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 07:15

75

Starts from

7 Buses

210 seats left

MSRTC

PARIVARTAN DAY ORDINARY

3.3 /5

10:45

AKOT

1h 10m

11:55 20th Jun

SHEGAON

₹ 160

14 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

PARIVARTAN DAY ORDINARY

3.3 /5

08:00

AKOT

1h 10m

09:10 20th Jun

SHEGAON

₹ 155

14 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

PARIVARTAN DAY ORDINARY

3.3 /5

10:00

AKOT

1h 5m

11:05 20th Jun

SHEGAON

₹ 190

14 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

MSRTC

PARIVARTAN DAY ORDINARY

3.3 /5

09:15

AKOT

1h 20m

10:35 20th Jun

SHEGAON

₹ 75

14 window seats  

Total 30 seats left

View More Buses

Akot to Shegaon Sheetal travels, akola Bus services

FAQs About Sheetal travels, akola Buses from Akot to Shegaon

Q. By when Sheetal travels, akola first bus leave from Akot?

A. First bus of Sheetal travels, akola leaves from Akot at around 16:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana) by Sheetal travels, akola currently?

A. There are around 3 buses currently getting operated by Sheetal travels, akola between Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana). Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana) bus specially by Sheetal travels, akola?

A. Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana) fare for Sheetal travels, akola is around Rs. 75 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana) by Sheetal travels, akola?

A. Akot to Shegaon (Buldhana) journey takes around 1h 1m by Sheetal travels, akola. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Akot

Boarding points in Akot

  • AKOT
  • Sheetal travels opp. Bus stand

Dropping points in Shegaon

  • SHEGAON
  • Railway station

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved