Edit
Edit

Virar to Oni Shree Giraval Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing4 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

SHREE GIRAVAL TRAVELS

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.2/5

15:00

Virar (E) - Manvel Pada Talav

13h 45m

1 rest stop

04:45 12th Dec

Oni S T Stand

₹599

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

49 seats left

₹ 599

  • feature5 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature24 window seats

Virar to Oni Other Buses

Swami Rameshwar Travels

NON A/C Airbus (2+2)

3.3/5

go safe

14:30

Virar (E) Manvel Pada Swami Rameshwar Office

14h 20m

04:50 12th Dec

Oni S T Stand

₹699

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

41 seats left

₹ 699

  • feature6 Amenities
  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature20 window seats

Jivdani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.1/5

17:00

Virar (E) - Manvel Pada Jivdani Travels

12h 30m

05:30 12th Dec

Oni Prathamesh Travels

₹649

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

45 seats left

₹ 649

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats

Jivdani Tours and Travels

NON A/C Push Back (2+2)

3.1/5

14:15

Virar (E) - Manvel Pada Jivdani Travels

15h 15m

05:30 12th Dec

Oni Prathamesh Travels

₹699

SELECT SEAT

22 window seat  window

44 seats left

₹ 699

  • featureLive Tracking
  • feature22 window seats
View Shree Giraval Travels Buses from Oni to Virar

FAQs About Shree Giraval Travels Buses from Virar to Oni

Q. By when Shree Giraval Travels first bus leave from Virar?

A. First bus of Shree Giraval Travels leaves from Virar at around 15:00. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Virar to Oni by Shree Giraval Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Shree Giraval Travels between Virar to Oni. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Virar to Oni bus specially by Shree Giraval Travels?

A. Virar to Oni fare for Shree Giraval Travels is around Rs. 599 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Virar to Oni by Shree Giraval Travels?

A. Virar to Oni journey takes around 12h 3m by Shree Giraval Travels. Book Now