Bhuj Ernakulam Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhuj to Ernakulam Flights

Book Bhuj to Ernakulam flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Bhuj to Ernakulam flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Ernakulam from Bhuj only at Goibibo.

Bhuj(BHJ) to Ernakulam(COK) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Bhuj to Ernakulam cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare519811 SepJet Airways08:1517:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days519811 SepJet Airways08:1517:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days569729 JULJet Airways15:3508:05Book
Lowest airfare today617820 JULAir India15:3009:00Book

Bhuj to Ernakulam Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jul 20,2017

6178

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
15:30

09:00

15:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 21,2017

12871

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 22,2017

6043

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
18:25

09:00

18:25

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 23,2017

6192

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
10:00

17:20

10:00

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

9737

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
19:15

09:00

19:15

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

9113

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
19:15

09:00

19:15

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

13187

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 27,2017

8652

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
18:25

09:00

18:25

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 28,2017

7265

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 29,2017

5697

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 30,2017

6843

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
07:25

17:20

07:25

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 31,2017

11086

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 01,2017

6043

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
15:30

09:00

15:30

Duration
6h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 03,2017

6090

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
18:15

09:00

18:15

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 04,2017

7264

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 05,2017

6608

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
08:15

08:05

08:15

Duration
24h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 06,2017

7265

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 07,2017

6089

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 08,2017

5990

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
18:25

09:00

18:25

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 09,2017

7264

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:35

08:05

15:35

Duration
7h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 10,2017

6905

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
18:25

09:00

18:25

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 11,2017

11864

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:40

08:05

15:40

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 12,2017

8827

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
08:15

08:05

08:15

Duration
24h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 13,2017

6950

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
08:15

17:20

08:15

Duration
14h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 14,2017

6266

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
11:15

08:05

11:15

Duration
27h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 15,2017

6693

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
20:55

09:00

20:55

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 16,2017

5877

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
20:55

08:05

20:55

Duration
12h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 17,2017

7447

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
19:15

09:00

19:15

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

6420

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
07:25

17:20

07:25

Duration
14h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bhuj to Ernakulam cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Ernakulam include Jet Airways .Flights to Ernakulam land at the Cochin International Airport. Other Airlines flying to Ernakulam include Air India .

Cheapest tickets from Bhuj to Ernakulam in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Bhuj to Ernakulam in the next 90 days is Rs.7914.

Cheapest flights from Bhuj to Ernakulam

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W2536_9W403
08:35
Bhuj
7h 0m 1 Stop
BHJErnakulam
15:35
Ernakulam
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2536_9W7178_9W2655
08:15
Bhuj
8h 50m 2 Stop
BHJErnakulam
17:05
Ernakulam
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7210_9W403
08:15
Bhuj
7h 15m 1 Stop
BHJErnakulam
15:30
Ernakulam
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9626_AI663_SG3106_SG605
08:50
Bhuj
13h 0m 3 Stop
BHJErnakulam
21:50
Ernakulam
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9626_SG163
08:50
Bhuj
9h 35m 1 Stop
BHJErnakulam
18:25
Ernakulam
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhuj Ernakulam Flight Schedule & Info

BHJ Bhuj COK Ernakulam
  • Distance 2036 kms
  • Fare Range 17626 - 38915
  • Travel Time 5h 50m - 33h 45m
  • Frequency F

In last six months

Bhuj to Ernakulam

66%

People booked below

Avg Price: 7723

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Bhuj to Ernakulam

Lowest Fare is in the month of Jul,16 7150

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Bhuj to Ernakulam

Friday Rs.17626 Friday Rs.17626

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Bhuj to Ernakulam

Bhuj (BHJ) to Ernakulam (COK) sector also serves

Rajkot Ernakulam Flights

Rajkot is approx 233 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Dwarka Ernakulam Flights

Dwarka is approx 394 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Kutch Ernakulam Flights

Kutch is approx 69 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Jamnagar Ernakulam Flights

Jamnagar is approx 260 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Gandhidham Ernakulam Flights

Gandhidham is approx 57 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Morvi Ernakulam Flights

Morvi is approx 171 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Porbandar Ernakulam Flights

Porbandar is approx 375 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Mandvi Ernakulam Flights

Mandvi is approx 64 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Gondal Ernakulam Flights

Gondal is approx 274 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Khambhalia Ernakulam Flights

Khambhalia is approx 114 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

view more(+)

Ernakulam (COK) to Bhuj (BHJ) sector also serves

Bhuj Alleppey Flights

Alleppey is approx 84 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Wayanad Flights

Wayanad is approx 231 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Munnar Flights

Munnar is approx 111 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Ooty Flights

Ooty is approx 272 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Kodaikanal Flights

Kodaikanal is approx 286 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Coimbatore Flights

Coimbatore is approx 163 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Thiruvananthapuram Flights

Thiruvananthapuram is approx 234 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Thekkady Flights

Thekkady is approx 148 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Kovalam Flights

Kovalam is approx 255 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

Bhuj Madurai Flights

Madurai is approx 244 kms from Ernakulam (COK)

view more(+)

Weather in Ernakulam

TUE JUL 11 2017

25.84ºC  22.16ºC

Rain until evening.

0.6706% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 12 2017

26.78ºC  21.46ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.066% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 13 2017

27.88ºC  21.92ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.3556% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 14 2017

29.73ºC  21.43ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.1956% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 15 2017

29.05ºC  22.13ºC

Light rain until evening, starting again overnight.

0.5537% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 16 2017

28.63ºC  22.07ºC

Rain until evening.

0.5029% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 17 2017

28ºC  22.42ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.1346% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 18 2017

27.85ºC  21.91ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.2573% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 19 2017

26.14ºC  21.04ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.2548% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 20 2017

27.58ºC  21.02ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.6731% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 21 2017

28.55ºC  21.91ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.8331% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 22 2017

29.24ºC  22.53ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.4801% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 23 2017

29.49ºC  22.37ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.4724% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 24 2017

29.65ºC  22.64ºC

Rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.3175% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 25 2017

29.66ºC  22.49ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon.

0.2286% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Cochin International Airport, Ernakulam

View All Hotels in Ernakulam

Popular attractions in Ernakulam

  • Fort Kochi

    Fort Kochi is a small hamlet situated near Ernakulam. It is one of the most visited attractions in Ernakulam. There are striking beaches along ..........

  • Great food

    The Mallu's know a thing or two about food. Yummy Banana chips, Stew with appams, Curries made with raw mangoes and light fluffy parrotas. Different parts of Kerala have their own specialties, the north Kerala Biryani, the central Kerala style of "ayurvedic" vegetarian options and the south Kerala seafood superlatives, all make Kerala cuisine to die for.

  • Bolgatty Palace

    Located on Bolgatty Island, Bolgatty Palace offers panoramic views of the port and the harbor. Bolgatty Palace might have been the royal palace in the past but at the present time, the palace has been converted into.......

  • Jewish Synagogue

    The Jewish Synagogue was constructed in the year 1568. It is a captivating structure that attracts a large number of .........

View Ernakulam Travel Guide

Bhuj Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuj Airport
Code:
BHJ
Phone:
-

Ernakulam Airport Contact Info

Name:
Cochin International Airport
Code:
COK
Phone:
+91 (0)484 2611422
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved