Bhuj Surat Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhuj to Surat Flights

Bhuj to Surat Cheap Flights

Book Bhuj to Surat flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Bhuj to Surat flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Surat from Bhuj only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Bhuj(BHJ) to Surat(STV) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
9h 45m ( 1 Stop )
STV  18:40 Surat, India
9057
  Multi Carrier
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
7h 55m ( 1 Stop )
STV  16:50 Surat, India
9521
  Air India
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
21h 50m ( 1 Stop )
STV  06:45 Surat, India
9695
  Multi Carrier
BHJ  08:10 Bhuj, India
10h 30m ( 1 Stop )
STV  18:40 Surat, India
10070
  Multi Carrier
BHJ  08:10 Bhuj, India
8h 40m ( 1 Stop )
STV  16:50 Surat, India
10962
  Air India
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
22h 10m ( 2 Stops )
STV  07:05 Surat, India
16930
  Air India
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
22h 10m ( 2 Stops )
STV  07:05 Surat, India
16930
  Air India
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
11h 45m ( 2 Stops )
STV  20:40 Surat, India
18085
  Air India
BHJ  08:55 Bhuj, India
22h 10m ( 3 Stops )
STV  07:05 Surat, India
26432

Questions & Answers About flights from Bhuj to Surat

Q

How many flights fly from Bhuj to Surat on the daily basis?

A

Around 9 flights are flying daily from Bhuj to Surat. Out of which 9 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Jet Airways and Air India .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Bhuj to Surat?

A

Out of 9 daily flights between Bhuj to Surat Air India has maximum 7 flights. After that spicejet has 1 and IndiGo has 1 flights between Bhuj to Surat.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Bhuj to Surat?

A

Today lowest airfare on Bhuj to Surat flight route is ₹23019 offered by Jet Airways 9W990 at 16:05.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Bhuj to Surat in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9626 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Bhuj to Surat route at ₹9133. And in next 30 days lowest price on Bhuj to Surat route is ₹8805 which is offered by Air India AI9626. Timings for this flights are Dec 20,2018 at 08:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Bhuj to Surat?

A

The first flight from Bhuj to Surat is spicejet 9W7M8 at 08:10. The other morning flights from Bhuj to Surat are IndiGo 9W7M8 @ 08:10 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Bhuj to Surat route?

A

The last flight from Bhuj to Surat route is Air India AIATR at 08:55. Before this last flight other evening Bhuj to Surat flights are Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 , Air India AIATR @ 08:55 .

Bhuj to Surat cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare646913 JanJet Airways16:5008:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days646913 JanJet Airways16:5008:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days880520 DECAir India18:4008:55Book
Lowest airfare today2301910 DECJet Airways07:0516:05Book

More info about Bhuj to Surat cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Bhuj to Surat in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Bhuj to Surat in the next 90 days is Rs.16417.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhuj Surat Flight Schedule & Info

BHJ Bhuj STV Surat
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Bhuj (BHJ) to Surat (STV) sector also serves

Rajkot Surat Flights

Rajkot is approx 233 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Dwarka Surat Flights

Dwarka is approx 394 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Jamnagar Surat Flights

Jamnagar is approx 260 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Kutch Surat Flights

Kutch is approx 69 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Gandhidham Surat Flights

Gandhidham is approx 57 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Morvi Surat Flights

Morvi is approx 171 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Porbandar Surat Flights

Porbandar is approx 375 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Mandvi Surat Flights

Mandvi is approx 64 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Mundra Surat Flights

Mundra is approx 58 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Chotila Surat Flights

Chotila is approx 181 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

view more(+)

Surat (STV) to Bhuj (BHJ) sector also serves

Bhuj Nashik Flights

Nashik is approx 229 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Vadodara Flights

Vadodara is approx 182 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Daman Flights

Daman is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Igatpuri Flights

Igatpuri is approx 303 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Bhavnagar Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 396 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Silvassa Flights

Silvassa is approx 141 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Vapi Flights

Vapi is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Palghar Flights

Palghar is approx 224 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Anand Flights

Anand is approx 233 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhuj Bharuch Flights

Bharuch is approx 109 kms from Surat (STV)

view more(+)

Hotels near Surat Airport, Surat

View All Hotels in Surat

Popular attractions in Surat

  • Surat Castle

    A wonderful tourist destination, Surat Castle is also known by the name of “Old Fort” and is one of the popular heritage monuments in the city. It was.......

  • Dumas

    Located at a distance of 18 Kms from the city, Dumas is a beautiful beach which is a famous picnic spot for tourists. This place is......

  • Sardar Patel Museum

    An amazing destination of city, Sardar Patel Museum is located in Surat which is widely known as Sardar Sangralaya. Formerly known as......

  • Bardoli

    A famous historical place which is famous for Swaraj Ashram, Bardoli has become a major tourist spot in the state of......

View Surat Travel Guide

Bhuj Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuj Airport
Code:
BHJ
Phone:
-

Surat Airport Contact Info

Name:
Surat Airport
Code:
STV
Phone:
91-261-2700200
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved