Surat Pune Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Surat to Pune Flights

Book Surat to Pune flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Surat to Pune flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Pune from Surat only at Goibibo.

Surat(STV) to Pune(PNQ) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Surat to Pune cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare415818 SepSpiceJet19:0010:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days415818 SepSpiceJet19:0010:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days415818 SEPSpiceJet19:0010:35Book
Lowest airfare today772720 AUGSpiceJet23:1519:00Book

Surat to Pune Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Aug 20,2017

7727

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
23:15

19:00

23:15

Duration
28h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 21,2017

7667

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
03:50

19:00

03:50

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 22,2017

10028

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
18:10

07:50

18:10

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 23,2017

12441

Dep:
07:55
Arr:
11:15

07:55

11:15

Duration
27h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 24,2017

10500

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
18:10

07:50

18:10

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 25,2017

7405

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
03:50

19:00

03:50

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 26,2017

6775

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
03:50

19:00

03:50

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 27,2017

9150

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
18:10

21:20

18:10

Duration
20h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 28,2017

5648

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
20:25

10:35

20:25

Duration
9h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 29,2017

6775

Dep:
08:45
Arr:
15:45

08:45

15:45

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 30,2017

8978

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
07:05

21:20

07:05

Duration
9h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 31,2017

4994

Dep:
19:00
Arr:
03:50

19:00

03:50

Duration
8h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 01,2017

5906

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
21:10

07:50

21:10

Duration
13h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 02,2017

5648

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
20:25

10:35

20:25

Duration
9h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 03,2017

5210

Dep:
07:50
Arr:
07:05

07:50

07:05

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 04,2017

4963

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
11:00

18:45

11:00

Duration
16h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 05,2017

4184

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
03:00

18:45

03:00

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 06,2017

4871

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
03:00

18:45

03:00

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 07,2017

5906

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
07:05

21:20

07:05

Duration
9h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 08,2017

5210

Dep:
21:20
Arr:
21:10

21:20

21:10

Duration
23h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 09,2017

4871

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
03:00

18:45

03:00

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 10,2017

4667

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
05:25

18:45

05:25

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 11,2017

4667

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
16:25

10:35

16:25

Duration
5h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 12,2017

4184

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
03:00

18:45

03:00

Duration
8h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 13,2017

4184

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
19:30

10:35

19:30

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 14,2017

4618

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
01:40

18:45

01:40

Duration
6h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 15,2017

4963

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
20:25

10:35

20:25

Duration
9h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 16,2017

4551

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
19:30

10:35

19:30

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 17,2017

4276

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
20:25

10:35

20:25

Duration
9h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Sep 18,2017

4158

Dep:
10:35
Arr:
19:00

10:35

19:00

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Surat to Pune cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Surat to Pune in the next 90 days are on Spicejet,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Surat to Pune in the next 90 days is Rs.6320.

Cheapest flights from Surat to Pune

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI9650_AI607_SG528
07:45
Surat
15h 0m 2 Stop
STVPune
22:45
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9608_AI849
09:50
Surat
8h 50m 1 Stop
STVPune
18:40
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9608_6E763
09:55
Surat
10h 0m 1 Stop
STVPune
19:55
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9608_AI853
13:40
Surat
7h 0m 1 Stop
STVPune
20:40
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9608_UK991
09:50
Surat
11h 10m 1 Stop
STVPune
21:00
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Surat Pune Flight Schedule & Info

STV Surat PNQ Pune
  • Distance 404 kms
  • Fare Range - 18199
  • Travel Time 8h 50m - 8h 50m
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Surat To Pune

Surat (STV) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Vadodara Pune Flights

Vadodara is approx 182 kms from Surat (STV)

Daman Pune Flights

Daman is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Vapi Pune Flights

Vapi is approx 128 kms from Surat (STV)

Silvassa Pune Flights

Silvassa is approx 141 kms from Surat (STV)

Bhavnagar Pune Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 396 kms from Surat (STV)

Anand Pune Flights

Anand is approx 233 kms from Surat (STV)

Bharuch Pune Flights

Bharuch is approx 109 kms from Surat (STV)

Igatpuri Pune Flights

Igatpuri is approx 303 kms from Surat (STV)

Palghar Pune Flights

Palghar is approx 224 kms from Surat (STV)

view more(+)

Pune (PNQ) to Surat (STV) sector also serves

Surat Mumbai Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Mahabaleshwar Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Lonavala Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Shirdi Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Thane Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Alibag Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Panchgani Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Navi Mumbai Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Surat Dapoli Camp Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Weather in Pune

SAT AUG 12 2017

26.27ºC  22.06ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.061% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 13 2017

27.76ºC  21.82ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0356% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 14 2017

26.78ºC  22.14ºC

Drizzle starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.066% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 15 2017

27.99ºC  22.07ºC

Light rain in the afternoon.

0.0559% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 16 2017

27.46ºC  22.27ºC

Drizzle starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0635% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 17 2017

26.82ºC  22.41ºC

Drizzle in the morning.

0.0508% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 18 2017

25.92ºC  22.27ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 19 2017

24.8ºC  22.06ºC

Drizzle until evening, starting again overnight.

0.1067% chance of precipitation

SUN AUG 20 2017

23.05ºC  21.56ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.635% chance of precipitation

MON AUG 21 2017

23.97ºC  21.32ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.1499% chance of precipitation

TUE AUG 22 2017

26.49ºC  21.28ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

WED AUG 23 2017

27.37ºC  22.13ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0533% chance of precipitation

THU AUG 24 2017

27.96ºC  22.59ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI AUG 25 2017

27.82ºC  22.53ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

SAT AUG 26 2017

26.96ºC  22.11ºC

Drizzle in the afternoon.

0.0559% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Pune Airport, Pune

View All Hotels in Pune

Popular attractions in Pune

  • Rajmachi Fort

    Rajmachi Fort - Rajmachi peak actually two beautiful forts, located in the hills of Shayadri and is also regarded as one of the ......

  • Raja Dinkar Kelkar Museum

    The museum is situated at Bajirao Road and consists of art and crafts collected by late Shri Dinkar Kelkar. The museum has 42 sections and displays 12.5% of everyday art and craft in 6 galleries.

  • Bhaja Caves

    Lonavala stands for group of caves and one can find lots of caves which were built by the Buddhist nuns in this place. These Bhaja caves store historic events and are ......

  • Kondeshwar Temple

    Kondeshwar Temple is located near Kamshet at Pohara. Maha Shiv Ratri is celebrated here with .....

View Pune Travel Guide

Surat Airport Contact Info

Name:
Surat Airport
Code:
STV
Phone:
91-261-2700200

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved