Pune Khajuraho Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Pune to Khajuraho Flights

Book Pune to Khajuraho flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Pune to Khajuraho flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Khajuraho from Pune only at Goibibo.

Pune(PNQ) to Khajuraho(HJR) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Pune to Khajuraho cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare438522 JanIndigo14:4002:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days438522 JanIndigo14:4002:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days693811 DECIndigo14:4005:00Book
Lowest airfare today1974617 NOVIndigo13:3500:25Book

Pune to Khajuraho Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 17,2017

19746

Dep:
00:25
Arr:
13:35

00:25

13:35

Duration
37h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

17921

Dep:
05:00
Arr:
13:35

05:00

13:35

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

10682

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
14:40

22:00

14:40

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

10799

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
13:35

20:00

13:35

Duration
41h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 21,2017

10611

Dep:
01:05
Arr:
13:35

01:05

13:35

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 22,2017

12399

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
13:35

05:55

13:35

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

12411

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
13:35

05:55

13:35

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

13869

Dep:
06:10
Arr:
13:35

06:10

13:35

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

13064

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
13:35

18:50

13:35

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

12711

Dep:
01:05
Arr:
13:35

01:05

13:35

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

16380

Dep:
16:00
Arr:
13:35

16:00

13:35

Duration
45h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

11188

Dep:
18:50
Arr:
13:35

18:50

13:35

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

9741

Dep:
23:55
Arr:
13:35

23:55

13:35

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

9771

Dep:
01:05
Arr:
13:35

01:05

13:35

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

9787

Dep:
22:30
Arr:
13:35

22:30

13:35

Duration
15h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

9627

Dep:
02:10
Arr:
14:40

02:10

14:40

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

7802

Dep:
05:00
Arr:
13:35

05:00

13:35

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

8030

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:40

05:15

14:40

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

7303

Dep:
22:30
Arr:
14:40

22:30

14:40

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2017

7348

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
14:40

05:15

14:40

Duration
9h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

8045

Dep:
23:55
Arr:
13:35

23:55

13:35

Duration
13h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

8875

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
13:35

05:15

13:35

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

8281

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
13:35

22:00

13:35

Duration
15h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

8110

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
14:40

22:00

14:40

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

6938

Dep:
05:00
Arr:
14:40

05:00

14:40

Duration
9h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

7466

Dep:
22:30
Arr:
14:40

22:30

14:40

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

9205

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
13:35

05:50

13:35

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

7720

Dep:
05:15
Arr:
13:35

05:15

13:35

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

7742

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
14:40

22:00

14:40

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

9238

Dep:
02:10
Arr:
14:40

02:10

14:40

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Pune to Khajuraho cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Khajuraho include Goair ,Jet Airways,Indigo,Air India,Vistara,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali .Flights to Khajuraho land at the Khajuraho Airport. Other Airlines flying to Khajuraho include Spicejet .

Cheapest tickets from Pune to Khajuraho in the next 90 days are on Goair ,Jet Airways,Indigo,Air India,Vistara,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali.

Lowest average airfare from Pune to Khajuraho in the next 90 days is Rs.9734.

Cheapest flights from Pune to Khajuraho

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Indigo
6E863
05:00
Pune
9h 40m3 Stop
PNQKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
Dec 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Goair
G8176
22:30
Pune
16h 10m3 Stop
PNQKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
Dec 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Vistara
UK990
05:15
Pune
9h 25m3 Stop
PNQKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
Dec 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI854
22:00
Pune
16h 40m3 Stop
PNQKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
Dec 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E122
23:55
Pune
13h 40m3 Stop
PNQKhajuraho
13:35
Khajuraho
Dec 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Pune Khajuraho Flight Schedule & Info

PNQ Pune HJR Khajuraho
  • Distance 960 kms
  • Fare Range - 38268
  • Travel Time 23h 0m - 48h 50m
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Khajuraho

Pune (PNQ) to Khajuraho (HJR) sector also serves

Mumbai Khajuraho Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Mahabaleshwar Khajuraho Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Lonavala Khajuraho Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Shirdi Khajuraho Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Alibag Khajuraho Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Nashik Khajuraho Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Thane Khajuraho Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Panchgani Khajuraho Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Dapoli Camp Khajuraho Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Navi Mumbai Khajuraho Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Khajuraho (HJR) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Pune Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 225 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 251 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Jabalpur Flights

Jabalpur is approx 254 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Bandhavgarh Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 253 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Jhansi Flights

Jhansi is approx 178 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Satna Flights

Satna is approx 117 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Orchha Flights

Orchha is approx 177 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Rewa Flights

Rewa is approx 201 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Sagar Flights

Sagar is approx 215 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Pune Chhatarpur Flights

Chhatarpur is approx 28 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

view more(+)

Top Bus routes from Khajuraho (HJR)

Weather in Khajuraho

THU NOV 09 2017

30.18ºC  17.47ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 10 2017

29.89ºC  16.39ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 11 2017

28.93ºC  15.04ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 12 2017

28.9ºC  15.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 13 2017

29.62ºC  15.28ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 14 2017

28.99ºC  14.89ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 15 2017

29.63ºC  15.52ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 16 2017

28.3ºC  18.52ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 17 2017

28.13ºC  17.55ºC

Mostly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 18 2017

28.15ºC  16.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 19 2017

28.32ºC  18.03ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 20 2017

27.36ºC  13.74ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 21 2017

26.43ºC  11.17ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 22 2017

26.82ºC  10.28ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 23 2017

27.44ºC  10.67ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Khajuraho Airport, Khajuraho

View All Hotels in Khajuraho

Popular attractions in Khajuraho

  • Adinath Temple

    Adinath Temple was built in the 11th century and is actually part of the Jain group of temples. Tourist from all around the region used to offer their prayers on regular basis. The temple is constructed in the form of......

  • Kalinjar Fort

    Kalinjar Fort has number of temples and structures that represent the grandeur and love of the Chandela dynasty towards the architecture. Built in the Hindu style of architecture, the fort is.....

View Khajuraho Travel Guide

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232

Khajuraho Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khajuraho Airport
Code:
HJR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved