Book Pune Vadodara Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Pune to Vadodara Flights

Book Pune to Vadodara flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Pune to Vadodara flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Vadodara from Pune only at Goibibo.

Pune to Vadodara Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Pune to Vadodara cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare297102 JulIndigo12:0507:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days297102 JulIndigo12:0507:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days369618 JUNIndigo12:0507:20Book
Lowest airfare today1140722 MAYIndigo11:0023:45Book

Pune to Vadodara Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 22,2017

11407

Dep:
23:45
Arr:
11:00

23:45

11:00

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

9782

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

10418

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

7859

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
11:00

16:15

11:00

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

9729

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

12630

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
10:35

17:35

10:35

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

10332

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 29,2017

11996

Dep:
17:35
Arr:
15:05

17:35

15:05

Duration
21h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 30,2017

9821

Dep:
22:00
Arr:
19:35

22:00

19:35

Duration
21h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 31,2017

7883

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

6486

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
11:00

16:15

11:00

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

8246

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

8386

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
11:00

20:50

11:00

Duration
14h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

3696

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
12:05

07:20

12:05

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

7696

Dep:
16:15
Arr:
11:00

16:15

11:00

Duration
18h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

7169

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

7169

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
16:20

05:50

16:20

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

4856

Dep:
23:45
Arr:
11:00

23:45

11:00

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

4712

Dep:
23:45
Arr:
10:35

23:45

10:35

Duration
10h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

5454

Dep:
23:45
Arr:
10:35

23:45

10:35

Duration
10h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

3696

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
12:05

07:20

12:05

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

6149

Dep:
18:45
Arr:
10:35

18:45

10:35

Duration
15h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

5294

Dep:
23:45
Arr:
11:00

23:45

11:00

Duration
11h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

4778

Dep:
23:10
Arr:
10:35

23:10

10:35

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

6176

Dep:
05:50
Arr:
10:35

05:50

10:35

Duration
28h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

5138

Dep:
04:20
Arr:
16:20

04:20

16:20

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

5322

Dep:
04:20
Arr:
15:05

04:20

15:05

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

3696

Dep:
07:20
Arr:
12:05

07:20

12:05

Duration
4h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

4778

Dep:
23:10
Arr:
10:35

23:10

10:35

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

5122

Dep:
00:45
Arr:
10:35

00:45

10:35

Duration
9h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Pune to Vadodara cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Vadodara include Jet Airways,Airindia .Flights to Vadodara land at the Vadodara Airport. Other Airlines flying to Vadodara include Spicejet,Indigo,Goair .

Cheapest tickets from Pune to Vadodara in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Pune to Vadodara in the next 90 days is 6832 on Saturday, 10 January, 2015

Lowest average airfare from Pune to Vadodara in the next 90 days is Rs.5538.

Pune (PNQ) to Vadodara (BDQ) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Vadodara from Pune is NA. Most expensive are NA.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Vadodara from Pune is approx 8 days to departure.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Pune Vadodara Flight Schedule & Info

PNQ Pune BDQ Vadodara
  • Distance 577 kms
  • Fare Range 6617 - 19045
  • Travel Time 6h 30m - 35h 10m
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

In last six months

Pune to Vadodara

100%

People booked below

Avg Price: 7777

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Pune to Vadodara

Lowest Fare is in the month of Aug,14 7777

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Pune to Vadodara

Monday Rs.6832 Thursday Rs.8695

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Pune to Vadodara

Pune (PNQ) to Vadodara (BDQ) sector also serves

Mumbai Vadodara Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Mahabaleshwar Vadodara Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Shirdi Vadodara Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Lonavala Vadodara Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Nashik Vadodara Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Thane Vadodara Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Panchgani Vadodara Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Navi Mumbai Vadodara Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Alibag Vadodara Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Dapoli Camp Vadodara Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Vadodara (BDQ) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Pune Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 115 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Surat Flights

Surat is approx 151 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 136 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Bhavnagar Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 244 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Himatnagar Flights

Pune Mahesana Flights

Mahesana is approx 201 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Anand Flights

Anand is approx 53 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Bharuch Flights

Bharuch is approx 73 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Anklesvar Flights

Anklesvar is approx 90 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Pune Surendranagar Flights

Surendranagar is approx 211 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

view more(+)

Weather in Vadodara

SUN MAY 14 2017

42.48ºC  29.71ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0356% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 15 2017

42.42ºC  29.19ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 16 2017

41.6ºC  28.47ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 17 2017

41.27ºC  28.47ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 18 2017

41.34ºC  28.17ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 19 2017

41.72ºC  28.22ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 20 2017

41.21ºC  27.69ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 21 2017

39.59ºC  28.33ºC

Drizzle overnight.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 22 2017

42.35ºC  28.68ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0533% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 23 2017

43.79ºC  29.38ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 24 2017

45.13ºC  29.77ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 25 2017

45.78ºC  29.47ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 26 2017

46.02ºC  30.02ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 27 2017

45.12ºC  30.61ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 28 2017

43.51ºC  29.84ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Vadodara Airport, Vadodara

View All Hotels in Vadodara

Popular attractions in Vadodara

  • Sursagar Talav

    This is a beautiful artificial lake were you can enjoy boating. It is also famous for......

  • Sayaji Baug

    This park is located in the centre of the city, and is commonly called Kamati Baug. It was built by Maharaja Sayajirao III in......

  • Sri Aurobindo Niwas

    Rishi Aurobindo Ghosh resided here as a private secretary of Maharaja Sayajirao Gaikwad from the time period of 1894 to 1906. He was also......

View Vadodara Travel Guide

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232

Vadodara Airport Contact Info

Name:
Vadodara Airport
Code:
BDQ
Phone:
02652485356
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved