Pune Udaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Pune to Udaipur Flights

Pune to Udaipur Cheap Flights

Book Pune to Udaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Pune to Udaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Udaipur from Pune only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Pune(PNQ) to Udaipur(UDR) Flights Schedule

  Multi Carrier
PNQ  01:20 Pune, India
7h 55m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
4444
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  03:15 Pune, India
6h 0m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
4858
  IndiGo
PNQ  02:10 Pune, India
7h 5m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
4940
  Jet Airways
PNQ  20:25 Pune, India
16h 45m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
4965
  IndiGo
PNQ  02:10 Pune, India
7h 5m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
5051
  IndiGo
PNQ  23:30 Pune, India
9h 45m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
5063
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  05:55 Pune, India
7h 15m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
5182
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  01:05 Pune, India
8h 10m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  09:15 Udaipur, India
5182
  Multi Carrier
PNQ  05:00 Pune, India
8h 10m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
5205
  Jet Airways
PNQ  18:50 Pune, India
23h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  18:30 Udaipur, India
6279
  Jet Airways
PNQ  18:50 Pune, India
23h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  18:30 Udaipur, India
6279
  Jet Airways
PNQ  18:50 Pune, India
23h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  18:30 Udaipur, India
6279
  IndiGo
PNQ  05:45 Pune, India
11h 20m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  17:05 Udaipur, India
6323
  IndiGo
PNQ  07:30 Pune, India
7h 15m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  14:45 Udaipur, India
6728
  Jet Airways
PNQ  11:05 Pune, India
26h 5m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
6926
  Jet Airways
PNQ  17:40 Pune, India
19h 30m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
6926
  Jet Airways
PNQ  05:20 Pune, India
7h 50m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  13:10 Udaipur, India
6926
  Air India
PNQ  21:55 Pune, India
16h 40m ( 1 Stop )
UDR  14:35 Udaipur, India
7084
  Air India
PNQ  21:20 Pune, India
18h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  16:00 Udaipur, India
7093
  Air India
PNQ  21:20 Pune, India
18h 40m ( 2 Stops )
UDR  16:00 Udaipur, India
7093

Questions & Answers About flights from Pune to Udaipur

Q

How many flights fly from Pune to Udaipur on the daily basis?

A

Around 46 flights are flying daily from Pune to Udaipur. Out of which 46 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Jet Airways , Vistara , SpiceJet , Indigo , Goair , Air India and Societe Nouvelle Air Mali .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Pune to Udaipur?

A

Out of 46 daily flights between Pune to Udaipur Jet Airways has maximum 25 flights. After that Air India has 12 , IndiGo has 8 and AirAsia India has 1 flights between Pune to Udaipur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Pune to Udaipur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Pune to Udaipur flight route is ₹7442 offered by Indigo 6E159 at 05:45.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Pune to Udaipur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Indigo 6E672 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Pune to Udaipur route at ₹5063. And in next 30 days lowest price on Pune to Udaipur route is ₹4444 which is offered by Goair G8176. Timings for this flights are Jul 30,2018 at 01:20.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Pune to Udaipur?

A

The first flight from Pune to Udaipur is AirAsia India I5320 at 01:05. The other morning flights from Pune to Udaipur are IndiGo G8320 @ 01:20 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 02:10 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 02:10 , IndiGo SG737 @ 03:15 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 03:25 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Pune to Udaipur route?

A

The last flight from Pune to Udaipur route is Jet Airways 9W738 at 23:55. Before this last flight other evening Pune to Udaipur flights are Jet Airways 9W73H @ 23:35 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 23:35 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 23:35 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 23:35 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 23:30 .

Pune to Udaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare444430 JulGoair09:1501:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days444430 JulGoair09:1501:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days444430 JULGoair09:1501:20Book
Lowest airfare today744222 JULIndigo17:0505:45Book

More info about Pune to Udaipur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Udaipur include Jet Airways,Vistara,Spicejet,Indigo,Goair .Flights to Udaipur land at the Maharana Pratap Airport. Other Airlines flying to Udaipur include Air India,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali .

Cheapest tickets from Pune to Udaipur in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Vistara,Spicejet,Indigo,Goair.

Lowest average airfare from Pune to Udaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.5250.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Pune Udaipur Flight Schedule & Info

PNQ Pune UDR Udaipur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Pune (PNQ) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Mumbai Udaipur Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Mahabaleshwar Udaipur Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Lonavala Udaipur Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Shirdi Udaipur Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Alibag Udaipur Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Nashik Udaipur Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Panchgani Udaipur Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Dapoli Camp Udaipur Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Thane Udaipur Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Navi Mumbai Udaipur Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Udaipur (UDR) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Pune Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Chittaurgarh Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Pali Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Himatnagar Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pune Mahesana Flights

Mahesana is approx 291 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Weather in Udaipur

FRI JUL 13 2018

28.91ºC  24.19ºC

Rain in the afternoon and evening.

0.4547% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 14 2018

29.82ºC  25.08ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.5664% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 15 2018

28.06ºC  24.46ºC

Rain until evening, starting again overnight.

1.2852% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 16 2018

29.76ºC  24.64ºC

Rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.7925% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 17 2018

29.38ºC  25.16ºC

Rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.7239% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 18 2018

28.56ºC  25.19ºC

Light rain starting in the evening.

0.3734% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 19 2018

27.64ºC  24.46ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.1328% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 20 2018

26.14ºC  24.22ºC

Rain throughout the day.

2.0091% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 21 2018

27.23ºC  23.65ºC

Humid and overcast throughout the day.

0.3861% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 22 2018

26.88ºC  23.42ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.3124% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 23 2018

27.82ºC  23.59ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.2565% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 24 2018

29.36ºC  23.66ºC

Rain in the morning.

0.7645% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 25 2018

29.01ºC  23.83ºC

Humid and overcast throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 26 2018

27.37ºC  23.64ºC

Rain overnight.

0.2845% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 27 2018

27.41ºC  22.84ºC

Rain overnight.

0.5029% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Maharana Pratap Airport, Udaipur

View All Hotels in Udaipur

Popular attractions in Udaipur

  • Fateh Sagar

    A superb tourist destination, Fateh Sagar is located at a distance of 5 Kms from the city which was installed in the year 1678 by Maharana Fateh Singh to......

  • Lake Palace

    Lake Palace is a very famous destination of Udaipur and was constructed by Jagat Singh II in between 1743 -1746. This attractive destination was......

  • City Palace

     Centuries of historical imprints are embedded in the granite and marbles of the City Palace. Towering Lake Pichola, this marvellous architectural display is the largest palatial complex in Rajasthan. It is one of the most-visited tourist attractions of Udaipur and is a grand show of Medieval, European and Chinese architectures. The palace-complex is a collection of numerous palaces built in different time-periods and exhibits rare wall and ceiling paintings, glass-work and artefacts. Comprising 11 palaces and several 'Pols', the Udaipur City Palace stands tall in its fame and architectural finesse.

  • Bada Mahal

    Bada Mahal (Large Palace) is a renowned historic place for visitors which reminds of the 17th century. It is bounded by......

View Udaipur Travel Guide

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved