Book Udaipur Rajkot Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Udaipur to Rajkot Flights

Book Udaipur to Rajkot flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Udaipur to Rajkot flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Rajkot from Udaipur only at Goibibo.

Udaipur to Rajkot Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 29,2017

13595

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
13:40

07:00

13:40

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

12873

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
17:05

09:40

17:05

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

10302

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
17:05

09:40

17:05

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

8085

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

8987

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

9416

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
13:40

07:00

13:40

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

7428

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
13:40

07:00

13:40

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

8098

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

20396

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

10034

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

11286

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
17:05

15:00

17:05

Duration
50h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

8472

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

7834

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

7254

Dep:
18:10
Arr:
13:40

18:10

13:40

Duration
19h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

7768

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

10147

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
15:25

07:00

15:25

Duration
8h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

7308

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:30

10:10

16:30

Duration
6h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

5812

Dep:
15:00
Arr:
07:55

15:00

07:55

Duration
16h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

7560

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
08:25

15:10

08:25

Duration
17h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

8736

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

8098

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

7834

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

8206

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

7929

Dep:
07:00
Arr:
17:05

07:00

17:05

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

8736

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

7834

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
17:05

16:20

17:05

Duration
24h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Udaipur to Rajkot Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI644_AI655
17:20
Udaipur
24h 55m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
18:15
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2094_9W7205
07:05
Udaipur
8h 40m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
15:45
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2630_9W358_9W7205
21:55
Udaipur
17h 5m 2 Stop
UDRRajkot
15:00
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2630_9W302_9W7205
18:40
Udaipur
20h 20m 2 Stop
UDRRajkot
15:00
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2630_9W384_9W7129
12:00
Udaipur
18h 10m 2 Stop
UDRRajkot
06:10
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2630_9W352_9W379
12:00
Udaipur
8h 0m 2 Stop
UDRRajkot
20:00
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2074_9W7205
18:20
Udaipur
20h 40m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
15:00
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2094_9W7129
06:55
Udaipur
23h 15m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
06:10
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2074_9W7129
18:20
Udaipur
11h 55m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
06:15
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI472_AI9631
16:40
Udaipur
15h 45m 1 Stop
UDRRajkot
08:25
Rajkot
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Udaipur to Rajkot cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare410213 JunIndigo16:3010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days410213 JunIndigo16:3010:10Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days581218 MAYAir India07:5515:00Book
Lowest airfare today1359529 APRJet Airways13:4007:00Book

More info about Udaipur to Rajkot cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Udaipur to Rajkot in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Udaipur to Rajkot in the next 90 days is 6800 on Saturday, 06 June, 2015

Lowest average airfare from Udaipur to Rajkot in the next 90 days is Rs.8218.

Udaipur (UDR) to Rajkot (RAJ) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Rajkot from Udaipur is NA. Most expensive are NA.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Rajkot from Udaipur is approx 31 days to departure.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Udaipur Rajkot Flight Schedule & Info

UDR Udaipur RAJ Rajkot
  • Distance 305 kms
  • Fare Range 5331 - 35602
  • Travel Time 8h 55m - 22h 25m
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

In last six months

Udaipur to Rajkot

100%

People booked below

Avg Price: 5630

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Udaipur to Rajkot

Lowest Fare is in the month of Apr,15 5630

Weekly Average Fare Trend

Udaipur to Rajkot

Thursday Rs.5331 Sunday Rs.8689

Best Time to Buy Tickets based on Advance Purchase Days

Udaipur to Rajkot

Nearest Airports to Rajkot

Udaipur (UDR) to Rajkot (RAJ) sector also serves

Mount Abu Rajkot Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Gandhinagar Rajkot Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Nathdwara Rajkot Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Chittaurgarh Rajkot Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhilwara Rajkot Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pali Rajkot Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Kumbhalgarh Rajkot Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Sirohi Rajkot Flights

Himatnagar Rajkot Flights

view more(+)

Rajkot (RAJ) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Udaipur Dwarka Flights

Dwarka is approx 224 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Sasan Gir Flights

Sasan Gir is approx 161 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Bhuj Flights

Bhuj is approx 234 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Diu Flights

Diu is approx 274 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Somnath Flights

Somnath is approx 196 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Kutch Flights

Kutch is approx 302 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Bhavnagar Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 152 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Jamnagar Flights

Jamnagar is approx 89 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

Udaipur Gandhidham Flights

Gandhidham is approx 191 kms from Rajkot (RAJ)

view more(+)

Weather in Rajkot

FRI APR 21 2017

39.91ºC  24.84ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 22 2017

39.37ºC  25.27ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 23 2017

38.04ºC  25.05ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON APR 24 2017

39.11ºC  24.63ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 25 2017

37.6ºC  24.79ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED APR 26 2017

38.67ºC  23.87ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU APR 27 2017

39.08ºC  23.56ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 28 2017

38.59ºC  24.06ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 29 2017

40.18ºC  25.36ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 30 2017

41.84ºC  25.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 01 2017

42.24ºC  26.08ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 02 2017

42.38ºC  25.16ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 03 2017

42.68ºC  25.81ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 04 2017

42.57ºC  26.02ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 05 2017

41.73ºC  25.75ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Rajkot Airport, Rajkot

View All Hotels in Rajkot

Popular attractions in Rajkot

  • Shri Swami Narayan Temple

    The temple is just 2 Kms away from the Tithal beach and is famous for the massive structure that overlooks.......

  • Watson Museum and Library

    One of the major tourist attractions is watson museum and library in Rajkot City which is located in the Jubilee Gardens. It is one of the......

  • Rashtriya Shala

    Rashtriya Shala is another one of the prime attractions in the Rajkot city which was built during the period of Non-Violent Movement to......

  • Lady Wilson Museum

    The Museum was constructed by then King, Shri Vijay Dev. It took nearly 7 years to complete the museum and the process of......

View Rajkot Travel Guide

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950

Rajkot Airport Contact Info

Name:
Rajkot Airport
Code:
RAJ
Phone:
+91-281-2451849
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved