Jabalpur Udaipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jabalpur to Udaipur Flights

Book Jabalpur to Udaipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Jabalpur to Udaipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Udaipur from Jabalpur only at Goibibo.

Jabalpur(JLR) to Udaipur(UDR) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Jabalpur to Udaipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare463006 SepSpiceJet09:1016:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days463006 SepSpiceJet09:1016:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days488613 AUGAir India14:2018:00Book
Lowest airfare today916523 JULAir India14:2018:00Book

Jabalpur to Udaipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Jul 23,2017

9165

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 24,2017

7814

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
09:10

16:30

09:10

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 25,2017

5043

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 26,2017

7970

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 27,2017

8167

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 28,2017

4886

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 29,2017

7957

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 30,2017

7957

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jul 31,2017

4898

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 01,2017

5057

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
17:00

18:00

17:00

Duration
23h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 03,2017

6053

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 04,2017

5528

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 05,2017

6128

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
12:25

16:30

12:25

Duration
19h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 06,2017

5945

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 07,2017

4886

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 08,2017

4886

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 09,2017

6263

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 10,2017

7800

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 11,2017

6671

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 12,2017

6053

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 13,2017

4886

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 14,2017

4898

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 15,2017

5948

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 16,2017

5948

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 17,2017

7941

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 18,2017

4886

Dep:
18:00
Arr:
14:20

18:00

14:20

Duration
20h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Aug 19,2017

5117

Dep:
16:30
Arr:
09:10

16:30

09:10

Duration
16h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Jabalpur to Udaipur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jabalpur to Udaipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Spicejet.

Lowest average airfare from Jabalpur to Udaipur in the next 90 days is Rs.5996.

Cheapest flights from Jabalpur to Udaipur

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI9864_AI438_AI471
17:30
Jabalpur
21h 15m 2 Stop
JLRUdaipur
14:45
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9618_AI471
14:20
Jabalpur
24h 25m 1 Stop
JLRUdaipur
14:45
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG2452_9W312_9W2093
16:40
Jabalpur
13h 45m 2 Stop
JLRUdaipur
06:25
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9618_AI349_AI643
14:25
Jabalpur
26h 15m 2 Stop
JLRUdaipur
16:40
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG2455_AI472
09:20
Jabalpur
6h 40m 1 Stop
JLRUdaipur
16:00
Udaipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jabalpur Udaipur Flight Schedule & Info

JLR Jabalpur UDR Udaipur
  • Distance 175 kms
  • Fare Range - 18599
  • Travel Time 16h 30m - 40h 30m
  • Frequency

In last six months

Jabalpur to Udaipur

%

People booked below

Avg Price:

Last Six Month Lowest Fare Trend

Jabalpur to Udaipur

Lowest Fare is in the month of Jan,13

Jabalpur (JLR) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Pachmarhi Udaipur Flights

Pachmarhi is approx 256 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Khajuraho Udaipur Flights

Khajuraho is approx 258 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Kanha Udaipur Flights

Kanha is approx 170 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Bandhavgarh Udaipur Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 152 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Satna Udaipur Flights

Satna is approx 206 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Pench Udaipur Flights

Pench is approx 257 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Chhindwara Udaipur Flights

Chhindwara is approx 254 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Shahdol Udaipur Flights

Shahdol is approx 164 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Balaghat Udaipur Flights

Balaghat is approx 216 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

Sagar Udaipur Flights

Sagar is approx 228 kms from Jabalpur (JLR)

view more(+)

Udaipur (UDR) to Jabalpur (JLR) sector also serves

Jabalpur Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Chittaurgarh Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Pali Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Sirohi Flights

Sirohi is approx 117 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Jabalpur Himatnagar Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Weather in Udaipur

FRI JUL 14 2017

28.02ºC  22.73ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.4097% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 15 2017

27.62ºC  23.67ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.6358% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 16 2017

28.19ºC  23.52ºC

Drizzle overnight.

0.0406% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 17 2017

29.73ºC  23.88ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0406% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 18 2017

30.91ºC  24.34ºC

Rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.3404% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 19 2017

30.77ºC  24.04ºC

Light rain in the morning and afternoon.

0.3226% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 20 2017

31.48ºC  25.29ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.6223% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 21 2017

29.28ºC  23.51ºC

Rain in the morning and afternoon.

1.0744% chance of precipitation

SAT JUL 22 2017

29.27ºC  23.79ºC

Rain throughout the day.

1.1125% chance of precipitation

SUN JUL 23 2017

27.06ºC  22.64ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again in the evening.

0.4115% chance of precipitation

MON JUL 24 2017

25ºC  22.95ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.4877% chance of precipitation

TUE JUL 25 2017

25.42ºC  21.88ºC

Light rain throughout the day.

0.696% chance of precipitation

WED JUL 26 2017

26.78ºC  22.94ºC

Light rain until evening.

0.3048% chance of precipitation

THU JUL 27 2017

28.92ºC  23.76ºC

Rain throughout the day.

0.3937% chance of precipitation

FRI JUL 28 2017

29.63ºC  23.98ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.5156% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Maharana Pratap Airport, Udaipur

View All Hotels in Udaipur

Popular attractions in Udaipur

  • Nagda

    A historical small town for tourists, Nagda is a wonderful destination to visit which is situated at a distance of 23 Kms from Udaipur. The town was.....

  • Eklingji Temple

    Eklingji is assumed to be one of the forms of Lord Shiva and contains the idol of Sisodia Dynasty, Eklingji. The temple is situated on.....

  • Jagdish Temple

    Thanks to the picturesque Lake Pichola for contributing to the beauty of Udaipur. Overlooking the Aravalli Mountain ranges, the lake casts a magical spell over the entire city of Udaipur. Apart from magical beauty of the pristine waters of Lake Pichola, Udaipur is also the home to several Hindu temples. Jagdish Temple is one of those popular names in the list of religious places in Udaipur that is explored by visitors again and again.

  • Lake Palace

    Lake Palace is a very famous destination of Udaipur and was constructed by Jagat Singh II in between 1743 -1746. This attractive destination was......

View Udaipur Travel Guide

Jabalpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jabalpur Airport
Code:
JLR
Phone:
91-761-2601341

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved