Udaipur Gorakhpur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Udaipur to Gorakhpur Flights

Udaipur to Gorakhpur Cheap Flights

Book Udaipur to Gorakhpur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Udaipur to Gorakhpur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Gorakhpur from Udaipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Udaipur(UDR) to Gorakhpur(GOP) Flights Schedule

  IndiGo
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
20h 45m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
8588
  IndiGo
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
20h 45m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
8794
  Multi Carrier
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
20h 45m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
8935
  Spicejet
UDR  20:45 Udaipur, India
15h 40m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  12:25 Gorakhpur, India
9437
  Multi Carrier
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
18h 40m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  12:25 Gorakhpur, India
9612
  IndiGo
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
17h 25m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  11:10 Gorakhpur, India
9683
  IndiGo
UDR  17:45 Udaipur, India
17h 25m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  11:10 Gorakhpur, India
9683
  Air India
UDR  15:10 Udaipur, India
24h 10m ( 1 Stop )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
10261
  IndiGo
UDR  19:15 Udaipur, India
19h 15m ( 3 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
12143
  IndiGo
UDR  19:15 Udaipur, India
19h 15m ( 3 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
12929
  Multi Carrier
UDR  19:30 Udaipur, India
19h 0m ( 3 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
13320
  Multi Carrier
UDR  20:45 Udaipur, India
18h 35m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
13598
  Multi Carrier
UDR  19:30 Udaipur, India
19h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
13634
  Multi Carrier
UDR  19:30 Udaipur, India
19h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
13634
  Air India
UDR  16:20 Udaipur, India
23h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
13747
  Air India
UDR  16:20 Udaipur, India
23h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
13747
  Air India
UDR  16:20 Udaipur, India
23h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
13747
  Multi Carrier
UDR  19:30 Udaipur, India
19h 0m ( 3 Stops )
GOP  14:30 Gorakhpur, India
14106
  Air India
UDR  16:20 Udaipur, India
23h 0m ( 2 Stops )
GOP  15:20 Gorakhpur, India
14902

Questions & Answers About flights from Udaipur to Gorakhpur

Q

How many flights fly from Udaipur to Gorakhpur on the daily basis?

A

Around 19 flights are flying daily from Udaipur to Gorakhpur. Out of which 19 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Indigo , SpiceJet , Air India and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Udaipur to Gorakhpur?

A

Out of 19 daily flights between Udaipur to Gorakhpur IndiGo has maximum 12 flights. After that Air India has 6 and Spicejet has 1 flights between Udaipur to Gorakhpur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Udaipur to Gorakhpur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Udaipur to Gorakhpur flight route is ₹8015 offered by SpiceJet SG8734 at 20:35.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Udaipur to Gorakhpur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

SpiceJet SG8734 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Udaipur to Gorakhpur route at ₹7382. And in next 30 days lowest price on Udaipur to Gorakhpur route is ₹6541 which is offered by SpiceJet SG8734. Timings for this flights are Jan 12,2019 at 20:35.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Udaipur to Gorakhpur?

A

The first flight from Udaipur to Gorakhpur is Air India AI32B at 15:10. The other morning flights from Udaipur to Gorakhpur are Air India AI32B @ 16:20 , Air India AI32B @ 16:20 , Air India AI32B @ 16:20 , Air India AI32B @ 16:20 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 17:45 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Udaipur to Gorakhpur route?

A

The last flight from Udaipur to Gorakhpur route is Spicejet SGDH8 at 20:45. Before this last flight other evening Udaipur to Gorakhpur flights are Air India SGDH8 @ 20:45 , IndiGo 9W73H @ 19:30 , IndiGo 9W73H @ 19:30 , IndiGo 9W73H @ 19:30 , IndiGo 9W73H @ 19:30 .

Udaipur to Gorakhpur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare522406 MarIndigo15:2019:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days522406 MarIndigo15:2019:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days654112 JANSpiceJet11:1020:35Book
Lowest airfare today801515 DECSpiceJet11:1020:35Book

More info about Udaipur to Gorakhpur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Udaipur to Gorakhpur in the next 90 days are on Indigo,Spicejet,Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Udaipur to Gorakhpur in the next 90 days is Rs.8544.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Udaipur Gorakhpur Flight Schedule & Info

UDR Udaipur GOP Gorakhpur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Udaipur (UDR) to Gorakhpur (GOP) sector also serves

Ahmedabad Gorakhpur Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 282 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Mount Abu Gorakhpur Flights

Mount Abu is approx 176 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Nathdwara Gorakhpur Flights

Nathdwara is approx 50 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Chittaurgarh Gorakhpur Flights

Chittaurgarh is approx 96 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Bhilwara Gorakhpur Flights

Bhilwara is approx 152 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Gandhinagar Gorakhpur Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 258 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Pali Gorakhpur Flights

Pali is approx 207 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Kumbhalgarh Gorakhpur Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 116 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Himatnagar Gorakhpur Flights

Himatnagar is approx 115 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

Rajsamand Gorakhpur Flights

Rajsamand is approx 97 kms from Udaipur (UDR)

view more(+)

Gorakhpur (GOP) to Udaipur (UDR) sector also serves

Udaipur Varanasi Flights

Varanasi is approx 215 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Faizabad Flights

Faizabad is approx 136 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Azamgarh Flights

Azamgarh is approx 92 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Jaunpur Flights

Jaunpur is approx 161 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Kushinagar Flights

Kushinagar is approx 52 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Chapra Flights

Chapra is approx 177 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Sultanpur Flights

Sultanpur is approx 147 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Ballia Flights

Ballia is approx 125 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Basti Flights

Basti is approx 63 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Udaipur Maunath Bhanjan Flights

Maunath Bhanjan is approx 92 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes from Gorakhpur

Hotels near Gorakhpur Airport, Gorakhpur

View All Hotels in Gorakhpur

Popular attractions in Gorakhpur

  • Gorakhnath Temple

    Gorakhpur city in Uttar Pradesh has been named after the medieval saint Guru Gorakhnath. It forms an important administrative and industrial landmark of Uttar Pradesh that is dominated by locals and visitors alike. Number of shrines including mosques and monasteries have pulled in a major chunk of pilgrim tourists to Gorakpur.  

  • Gita Press

    The Gita Press in Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, is a unit of Gobind Bhawan Karyalaya, which aims to promote and spread the principles of Sanatana Dharma, the Hindu religion

  • Geeta Vatika

    Geeta Vatika is temple complex located on Gorakhpur-Pipraich Road near Asuran Chowk Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh.

  • Arogya Mandir

    It is one of the renowned therapeutic temples in Gorakhpur and is quite famous for its body and .........

View Gorakhpur Travel Guide

Udaipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Maharana Pratap Airport
Code:
UDR
Phone:
+91-294-2655950

Gorakhpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gorakhpur Airport
Code:
GOP
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved