Goa Gorakhpur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Goa to Gorakhpur Flights

Book Goa to Gorakhpur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Goa to Gorakhpur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Gorakhpur from Goa only at Goibibo.

Goa(GOI) to Gorakhpur(GOP) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Goa to Gorakhpur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare631917 JanGoair11:4517:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days631917 JanGoair11:4517:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days801715 NOVGoair16:0006:55Book
Lowest airfare today2023916 OCTSociete Nouvelle Air Mali16:0523:05Book

Goa to Gorakhpur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 16,2017

20239

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 17,2017

22865

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 18,2017

18257

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 19,2017

11254

Dep:
23:55
Arr:
16:05

23:55

16:05

Duration
16h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

10416

Dep:
00:45
Arr:
16:05

00:45

16:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

9835

Dep:
00:45
Arr:
16:05

00:45

16:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

12717

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
16:05

08:25

16:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

11796

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

10305

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

9815

Dep:
22:25
Arr:
16:05

22:25

16:05

Duration
17h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

9116

Dep:
23:05
Arr:
16:05

23:05

16:05

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

8946

Dep:
00:45
Arr:
16:05

00:45

16:05

Duration
15h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

8964

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
16:05

08:25

16:05

Duration
7h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

10064

Dep:
09:10
Arr:
16:10

09:10

16:10

Duration
7h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

8622

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
16:10

07:35

16:10

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

8472

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
16:10

07:35

16:10

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

9148

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
16:10

07:35

16:10

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

8444

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
16:10

04:25

16:10

Duration
11h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

8472

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
16:10

07:35

16:10

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

9835

Dep:
07:35
Arr:
16:10

07:35

16:10

Duration
8h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

10695

Dep:
04:25
Arr:
16:10

04:25

16:10

Duration
11h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

9201

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
16:00

08:25

16:00

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

8143

Dep:
00:45
Arr:
11:45

00:45

11:45

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

8943

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
16:00

06:55

16:00

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

9679

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
11:45

01:25

11:45

Duration
10h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

10053

Dep:
05:45
Arr:
16:00

05:45

16:00

Duration
10h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

9439

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
11:45

01:15

11:45

Duration
10h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

11404

Dep:
01:25
Arr:
16:00

01:25

16:00

Duration
14h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

8017

Dep:
06:55
Arr:
16:00

06:55

16:00

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

9727

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
16:00

08:25

16:00

Duration
7h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Goa to Gorakhpur cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Gorakhpur include Jet Airways .Flights to Gorakhpur land at the Gorakhpur Airport. Other Airlines flying to Gorakhpur include Air India,Spicejet .

Cheapest tickets from Goa to Gorakhpur in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Goa to Gorakhpur in the next 90 days is Rs.9353.

Cheapest flights from Goa to Gorakhpur

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
Goair
G8381
06:55
Goa
9h 5m2 Stop
GOIGorakhpur
16:00
Gorakhpur
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E5532
00:45
Goa
11h 0m1 Stop
GOIGorakhpur
11:45
Gorakhpur
Nov 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2374
04:25
Goa
11h 45m2 Stop
GOIGorakhpur
16:10
Gorakhpur
Nov 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E744
07:35
Goa
8h 35m2 Stop
GOIGorakhpur
16:10
Gorakhpur
Oct 31,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Societe Nouvelle Air Mali
I5778
08:25
Goa
7h 40m1 Stop
GOIGorakhpur
16:05
Gorakhpur
Oct 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Goa Gorakhpur Flight Schedule & Info

GOI Goa GOP Gorakhpur
  • Distance 1741 kms
  • Fare Range 8455 - 31737
  • Travel Time 7h 0m - 23h 40m
  • Frequency T

Goa (GOI) to Gorakhpur (GOP) sector also serves

Malwan Gorakhpur Flights

Malwan is approx 103 kms from Goa (GOI)

Kolhapur Gorakhpur Flights

Kolhapur is approx 205 kms from Goa (GOI)

Sindhudurg Gorakhpur Flights

Sindhudurg is approx 101 kms from Goa (GOI)

Dandeli Gorakhpur Flights

Dandeli is approx 129 kms from Goa (GOI)

Gokarn Gorakhpur Flights

Gokarn is approx 163 kms from Goa (GOI)

Hubli Gorakhpur Flights

Hubli is approx 181 kms from Goa (GOI)

Belgaum Gorakhpur Flights

Belgaum is approx 112 kms from Goa (GOI)

Karwar Gorakhpur Flights

Karwar is approx 108 kms from Goa (GOI)

Murdeshwar Gorakhpur Flights

Murdeshwar is approx 221 kms from Goa (GOI)

Panhala Gorakhpur Flights

Panhala is approx 168 kms from Goa (GOI)

view more(+)

Gorakhpur (GOP) to Goa (GOI) sector also serves

Goa Varanasi Flights

Varanasi is approx 215 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Faizabad Flights

Faizabad is approx 136 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Azamgarh Flights

Azamgarh is approx 92 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Sultanpur Flights

Sultanpur is approx 147 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Kushinagar Flights

Kushinagar is approx 52 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Jaunpur Flights

Jaunpur is approx 161 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Basti Flights

Basti is approx 63 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Chapra Flights

Chapra is approx 177 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

Goa Buxar Flights

Buxar is approx 157 kms from Gorakhpur (GOP)

view more(+)

Weather in Gorakhpur

SUN OCT 08 2017

33.74ºC  26.06ºC

Light rain until afternoon.

0.1448% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 09 2017

33.87ºC  25.98ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 10 2017

33.33ºC  25.3ºC

Rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.2565% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 11 2017

31.63ºC  24.3ºC

Light rain in the afternoon.

0.0584% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 12 2017

34.91ºC  24.54ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0076% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 13 2017

34.85ºC  23.96ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 14 2017

35.15ºC  23.78ºC

Mostly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 15 2017

34.92ºC  21.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

35.08ºC  19.51ºC

Dry throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

34.47ºC  19.78ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

36.04ºC  21.16ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

34.35ºC  23.69ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

32.67ºC  24.62ºC

Light rain in the afternoon.

0.0356% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

32.97ºC  24.34ºC

Drizzle in the afternoon.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

33.73ºC  23.48ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Gorakhpur Airport, Gorakhpur

View All Hotels in Gorakhpur

Popular attractions in Gorakhpur

  • Gorakhnath Temple

    Gorakhpur city in Uttar Pradesh has been named after the medieval saint Guru Gorakhnath. It forms an important administrative and industrial landmark of Uttar Pradesh that is dominated by locals and visitors alike. Number of shrines including mosques and monasteries have pulled in a major chunk of pilgrim tourists to Gorakpur.  

  • Gita Press

    The Gita Press in Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh, is a unit of Gobind Bhawan Karyalaya, which aims to promote and spread the principles of Sanatana Dharma, the Hindu religion

  • Geeta Vatika

    Geeta Vatika is temple complex located on Gorakhpur-Pipraich Road near Asuran Chowk Gorakhpur, Uttar Pradesh.

  • Arogya Mandir

    It is one of the renowned therapeutic temples in Gorakhpur and is quite famous for its body and .........

View Gorakhpur Travel Guide

Goa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dabolim Airport
Code:
GOI
Phone:
0832 254 0796

Gorakhpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Gorakhpur Airport
Code:
GOP
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved