Book Goa Khajuraho Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Goa to Khajuraho Flights

Goa to Khajuraho Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Goa to Khajuraho Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 26,2017

19036

Dep:
04:30
Arr:
14:40

04:30

14:40

Duration
34h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2017

21189

Dep:
20:50
Arr:
13:35

20:50

13:35

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2017

8454

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
14:40

04:35

14:40

Duration
34h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2017

13845

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
13:35

04:35

13:35

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2017

12657

Dep:
01:15
Arr:
13:35

01:15

13:35

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2017

12876

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
14:40

14:10

14:40

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2017

10833

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
14:40

04:00

14:40

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2017

20564

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
13:35

04:35

13:35

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2017

12953

Dep:
01:55
Arr:
14:40

01:55

14:40

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2017

7847

Dep:
07:05
Arr:
14:40

07:05

14:40

Duration
31h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2017

8492

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
14:40

04:00

14:40

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2017

59113

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
07:45

17:00

07:45

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2017

15708

Dep:
14:35
Arr:
13:35

14:35

13:35

Duration
23h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2017

12975

Dep:
13:00
Arr:
13:35

13:00

13:35

Duration
24h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2017

40377

Dep:
17:05
Arr:
07:45

17:05

07:45

Duration
38h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2017

20342

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
13:35

04:35

13:35

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2017

20342

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
13:35

04:35

13:35

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2017

26699

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
07:45

17:00

07:45

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2017

14021

Dep:
23:15
Arr:
07:45

23:15

07:45

Duration
8h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2017

21235

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
07:45

17:00

07:45

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2017

6227

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
14:40

04:00

14:40

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2017

4787

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
14:40

04:00

14:40

Duration
34h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2017

6227

Dep:
04:00
Arr:
14:40

04:00

14:40

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2017

56454

Dep:
17:00
Arr:
07:45

17:00

07:45

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 23,2017

14214

Dep:
04:35
Arr:
07:45

04:35

07:45

Duration
27h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 24,2017

5645

Dep:
14:10
Arr:
14:40

14:10

14:40

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Goa to Khajuraho Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Air India
AI34
04:00
Goa
34h 40m 4 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
4787
Mar 19,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0155
14:10
Goa
24h 30m 1 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
5645
Mar 24,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0034
04:00
Goa
10h 40m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
6227
Mar 20,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0684
07:05
Goa
31h 35m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
7847
Mar 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2374
04:35
Goa
34h 5m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
8454
Feb 28,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E5532
01:15
Goa
12h 20m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
13:35
Khajuraho
12657
Mar 02,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E948
01:55
Goa
12h 45m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
14:40
Khajuraho
12953
Mar 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W476
13:00
Goa
24h 35m 3 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
13:35
Khajuraho
12975
Mar 11,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W0627
14:35
Goa
26h 15m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
16:50
Khajuraho
13626
Mar 25,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W7144
04:35
Goa
9h 0m 2 Stop
GOIKhajuraho
13:35
Khajuraho
13845
Mar 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Goa to Khajuraho cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare478719 MarAir India14:4004:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days478719 MarAir India14:4004:00Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days478719 MARAir India14:4004:00Book
Lowest airfare today1903626 FEBAir India14:4004:30Book

More info about Goa to Khajuraho cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Goa to Khajuraho in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Air India,Indigo,Spicejet,Societe Nouvelle Air Mali.

Lowest average airfare from Goa to Khajuraho in the next 90 days is Rs.14065.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • M

    how i can reach khajuraho from Indore ?

    P

    only by bus or by train but no direct train is available so by road is best way

    H

    ha app indore se bus dwara khajuraho ja sakte h

    L

    you can come khajuraho by buses or by train from indore to jhansi or indore to mahoba by train and jhansi is 180 km away and mahoba is 65 kilometer away also you can go by train indore to satna is 110 kilometer from khajuraho.

    + 2 more answers

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Goa Khajuraho Flight Schedule & Info

GOI Goa HJR Khajuraho
  • Distance 1455 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Khajuraho

Goa (GOI) to Khajuraho (HJR) sector also serves

Malwan Khajuraho Flights

Malwan is approx 103 kms from Goa (GOI)

Kolhapur Khajuraho Flights

Kolhapur is approx 205 kms from Goa (GOI)

Dandeli Khajuraho Flights

Dandeli is approx 129 kms from Goa (GOI)

Gokarn Khajuraho Flights

Gokarn is approx 163 kms from Goa (GOI)

Hubli Khajuraho Flights

Hubli is approx 181 kms from Goa (GOI)

Belgaum Khajuraho Flights

Belgaum is approx 112 kms from Goa (GOI)

Murudeshwar Khajuraho Flights

Murudeshwar is approx 221 kms from Goa (GOI)

Sindhudurg Khajuraho Flights

Karwar Khajuraho Flights

Karwar is approx 108 kms from Goa (GOI)

Panhala Khajuraho Flights

view more(+)

Khajuraho (HJR) to Goa (GOI) sector also serves

Goa Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 225 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Jabalpur Flights

Jabalpur is approx 254 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 251 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Jhansi Flights

Jhansi is approx 178 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Bandhavgarh Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 253 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Satna Flights

Satna is approx 117 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Orchha Flights

Orchha is approx 177 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Rewa Flights

Rewa is approx 201 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Narsinghpur Flights

Narsinghpur is approx 130 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Goa Sagar Flights

Sagar is approx 215 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

view more(+)

Top Bus routes from Khajuraho (HJR)

Weather in Khajuraho

SAT FEB 18 2017

33.09ºC  13.28ºC

Mostly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 19 2017

34.35ºC  13.41ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 20 2017

36.26ºC  16.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 21 2017

33.54ºC  16.11ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 22 2017

30.76ºC  12.96ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 23 2017

30.5ºC  10.23ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 24 2017

30.81ºC  9.39ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 25 2017

32.14ºC  10.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 26 2017

35.25ºC  13.13ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 27 2017

36.17ºC  10.32ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 28 2017

38.08ºC  11.86ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAR 01 2017

39.83ºC  16.86ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAR 02 2017

38.01ºC  15.8ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAR 03 2017

34.72ºC  14.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAR 04 2017

33.48ºC  11.28ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Khajuraho Airport, Khajuraho

View All Hotels in Khajuraho

Popular attractions in Khajuraho

  • Kalinjar Fort

    Kalinjar Fort has number of temples and structures that represent the grandeur and love of the Chandela dynasty towards the architecture. Built in the Hindu style of architecture, the fort is.....

  • Adinath Temple

    Adinath Temple was built in the 11th century and is actually part of the Jain group of temples. Tourist from all around the region used to offer their prayers on regular basis. The temple is constructed in the form of......

View Khajuraho Travel Guide

Goa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dabolim Airport
Code:
GOI
Phone:
0832 254 0796

Khajuraho Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khajuraho Airport
Code:
HJR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved