Khajuraho Pune Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Khajuraho to Pune Flights

Khajuraho to Pune Cheap Flights

Book Khajuraho to Pune flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Khajuraho to Pune flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Pune from Khajuraho only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Khajuraho(HJR) to Pune(PNQ) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 02 Mar, 2019

  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
15h 50m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  07:05 Pune, India
4435
  Multi Carrier
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
9h 40m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  00:55 Pune, India
4883
  Multi Carrier
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
10h 25m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  01:40 Pune, India
5583
  Multi Carrier
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
8h 15m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  23:30 Pune, India
5588
  Multi Carrier
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
14h 40m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  05:55 Pune, India
5810
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
26h 55m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  18:10 Pune, India
6010
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
15h 50m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  07:05 Pune, India
7553
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
20h 0m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  11:15 Pune, India
7594
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
29h 30m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  20:45 Pune, India
9379
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
29h 30m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  20:45 Pune, India
9799
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
29h 30m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  20:45 Pune, India
9816
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
29h 30m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  20:45 Pune, India
10324
  Air India
HJR  15:15 Khajuraho, India
23h 30m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  14:45 Pune, India
11155
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
9h 20m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  23:30 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
6h 0m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  20:10 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
28h 40m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  18:50 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
15h 5m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  05:15 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
20h 25m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  10:35 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
25h 5m ( 2 Stops )
PNQ  15:15 Pune, India
15675
  Jet Airways
HJR  14:10 Khajuraho, India
20h 55m ( 3 Stops )
PNQ  11:05 Pune, India
17812

Questions & Answers About flights from Khajuraho to Pune

Q

How many flights fly from Khajuraho to Pune on the daily basis?

A

Around 32 flights are flying daily from Khajuraho to Pune. Out of which 32 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Khajuraho to Pune?

A

Out of 32 daily flights between Khajuraho to Pune Jet Airways has maximum 19 flights. After that Air India has 13 flights between Khajuraho to Pune.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Khajuraho to Pune?

A

Today lowest airfare on Khajuraho to Pune flight route is ₹14982 offered by Jet Airways 9W370 at 14:10.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Khajuraho to Pune in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Jet Airways 9W370 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Khajuraho to Pune route at ₹12628. And in next 30 days lowest price on Khajuraho to Pune route is ₹6850 which is offered by Air India AI405. Timings for this flights are at 15:15.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Khajuraho to Pune?

A

The first flight from Khajuraho to Pune is Jet Airways 9W73H at 14:10. The other morning flights from Khajuraho to Pune are Jet Airways 9W73H @ 14:10 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 14:10 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 14:10 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 14:10 , Jet Airways 9W73H @ 14:10 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Khajuraho to Pune route?

A

The last flight from Khajuraho to Pune route is Air India AI319 at 15:15. Before this last flight other evening Khajuraho to Pune flights are Air India AI319 @ 15:15 , Air India AI319 @ 15:15 , Air India AI319 @ 15:15 , Air India AI319 @ 15:15 , Air India AI319 @ 15:15 .

Khajuraho to Pune cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare443502 MarAir India07:0515:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days443502 MarAir India07:0515:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days685016 FEBAir India07:0515:15Book
Lowest airfare today1498218 JANJet Airways18:5014:10Book

More info about Khajuraho to Pune cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Khajuraho to Pune in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Khajuraho to Pune in the next 90 days is Rs.15681.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Khajuraho Pune Flight Schedule & Info

HJR Khajuraho PNQ Pune
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Khajuraho (HJR) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Prayagraj Pune Flights

Prayagraj is approx 251 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Kanpur Pune Flights

Kanpur is approx 225 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jabalpur Pune Flights

Jabalpur is approx 254 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Bandhavgarh Pune Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 253 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jhansi Pune Flights

Jhansi is approx 178 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Orchha Pune Flights

Orchha is approx 177 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Satna Pune Flights

Satna is approx 117 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Rewa Pune Flights

Rewa is approx 201 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Katni Pune Flights

Katni is approx 183 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Sagar Pune Flights

Sagar is approx 215 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

view more(+)

Pune (PNQ) to Khajuraho (HJR) sector also serves

Khajuraho Mumbai Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Lonavala Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Mahabaleshwar Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Shirdi Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Alibag Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Nashik Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Panchgani Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Dapoli Camp Flights

Dapoli Camp is approx 209 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Thane Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Khajuraho Navi Mumbai Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes to Pune

Hotels near Pune Airport, Pune

View All Hotels in Pune

Popular attractions in Pune

  • Bhaja Caves

    Lonavala stands for group of caves and one can find lots of caves which were built by the Buddhist nuns in this place. These Bhaja caves store historic events and are ......

  • Osho Ashram

    To calm the restless mind, seek inner peace and meditate in tranquillity, the premises of the famous Osho Ahsram in Koregaon Park, is absolutely apt. The cool aura, calm ambience, burbling waters and the angelic sound of birds add to this blissful experience. As the brainchild of Bhagwan Rajneesh, the Osho Ashram reverberates the teachings and philosophy of Osho.  

  • Bedse Caves

    >In first century, Bedsa Caves cave had been built in a different style to the above mentioned caves. Hinayana Buddhists joined hands to......

  • Raja Dinkar Kelkar Museum

    The museum is situated at Bajirao Road and consists of art and crafts collected by late Shri Dinkar Kelkar. The museum has 42 sections and displays 12.5% of everyday art and craft in 6 galleries.

View Pune Travel Guide

Khajuraho Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khajuraho Airport
Code:
HJR
Phone:
-

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved