Jodhpur Khajuraho Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Jodhpur to Khajuraho Flights

Book Jodhpur to Khajuraho flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Jodhpur to Khajuraho flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Khajuraho from Jodhpur only at Goibibo.

Jodhpur(JDH) to Khajuraho(HJR) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Jodhpur to Khajuraho cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare640312 DecAir India14:4014:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days640312 DecAir India14:4014:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days791031 OCTAir India14:4014:55Book
Lowest airfare today2110722 OCTJet Airways13:5013:30Book

Jodhpur to Khajuraho Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 22,2017

21107

Dep:
13:30
Arr:
13:50

13:30

13:50

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

14904

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:45

11:35

13:45

Duration
26h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

15913

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
13:45

14:20

13:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

24752

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
13:45

14:20

13:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

30913

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
13:45

14:20

13:45

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

13032

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:40

14:55

14:40

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

10368

Dep:
14:20
Arr:
13:35

14:20

13:35

Duration
23h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

14996

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

20217

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

7910

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:40

14:55

14:40

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

10368

Dep:
11:35
Arr:
13:35

11:35

13:35

Duration
26h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

18557

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

10210

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:40

14:55

14:40

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

23309

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

20828

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

12482

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

13984

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
13:35

14:15

13:35

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

20417

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

26522

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

20828

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

23629

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

22967

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
13:35

11:45

13:35

Duration
25h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

28367

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

12599

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
13:35

14:15

13:35

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

10368

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

15913

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

14405

Dep:
14:55
Arr:
14:40

14:55

14:40

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

23758

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
13:35

13:15

13:35

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

16772

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
13:35

14:15

13:35

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Jodhpur to Khajuraho cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Jodhpur to Khajuraho in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Jodhpur to Khajuraho in the next 90 days is Rs.16059.

Cheapest flights from Jodhpur to Khajuraho

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI646_AI864_AI406
12:20
Jodhpur
25h 0m 2 Stop
JDHKhajuraho
13:20
Khajuraho
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI476_AI406
14:35
Jodhpur
22h 45m 1 Stop
JDHKhajuraho
13:20
Khajuraho
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI646_AI660_AI406
12:20
Jodhpur
27h 5m 2 Stop
JDHKhajuraho
15:25
Khajuraho
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W335_9W339_9W2423
13:45
Jodhpur
23h 50m 2 Stop
JDHKhajuraho
13:35
Khajuraho
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W335_9W301_9W2423
14:00
Jodhpur
23h 25m 2 Stop
JDHKhajuraho
13:25
Khajuraho
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Jodhpur Khajuraho Flight Schedule & Info

JDH Jodhpur HJR Khajuraho
  • Distance 207 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Khajuraho

Jodhpur (JDH) to Khajuraho (HJR) sector also serves

Mount Abu Khajuraho Flights

Mount Abu is approx 260 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Ajmer Khajuraho Flights

Ajmer is approx 202 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Pushkar Khajuraho Flights

Pushkar is approx 181 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Bikaner Khajuraho Flights

Bikaner is approx 255 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Nathdwara Khajuraho Flights

Nathdwara is approx 206 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Bhilwara Khajuraho Flights

Bhilwara is approx 239 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Pali Khajuraho Flights

Pali is approx 67 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Barmer Khajuraho Flights

Barmer is approx 194 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Kumbhalgarh Khajuraho Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 178 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Nagaur Khajuraho Flights

Nagaur is approx 145 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

view more(+)

Khajuraho (HJR) to Jodhpur (JDH) sector also serves

Jodhpur Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 225 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Jabalpur Flights

Jabalpur is approx 254 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Allahabad Flights

Allahabad is approx 251 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Bandhavgarh Flights

Bandhavgarh is approx 253 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Jhansi Flights

Jhansi is approx 178 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Satna Flights

Satna is approx 117 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Orchha Flights

Orchha is approx 177 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Rewa Flights

Rewa is approx 201 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Sagar Flights

Sagar is approx 215 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

Jodhpur Chhatarpur Flights

Chhatarpur is approx 28 kms from Khajuraho (HJR)

view more(+)

Top Bus routes from Khajuraho (HJR)

Weather in Khajuraho

SAT OCT 14 2017

37.08ºC  23.99ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 15 2017

37.28ºC  22.18ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

36.79ºC  22.04ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

36.09ºC  21.6ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

34.21ºC  20.07ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

33.19ºC  20.87ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

33.84ºC  22.82ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

33.11ºC  22.74ºC

Humid and partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0787% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

35.23ºC  19.65ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 23 2017

35.2ºC  21.44ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 24 2017

34.37ºC  18.69ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 25 2017

32.68ºC  18.4ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 26 2017

31.72ºC  17.49ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 27 2017

30.65ºC  17.01ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 28 2017

30.21ºC  16.88ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Khajuraho Airport, Khajuraho

View All Hotels in Khajuraho

Popular attractions in Khajuraho

  • Kalinjar Fort

    Kalinjar Fort has number of temples and structures that represent the grandeur and love of the Chandela dynasty towards the architecture. Built in the Hindu style of architecture, the fort is.....

  • Adinath Temple

    Adinath Temple was built in the 11th century and is actually part of the Jain group of temples. Tourist from all around the region used to offer their prayers on regular basis. The temple is constructed in the form of......

View Khajuraho Travel Guide

Jodhpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jodhpur Airport
Code:
JDH
Phone:
+912912512934

Khajuraho Airport Contact Info

Name:
Khajuraho Airport
Code:
HJR
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved