Bhuj Chennai Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Bhuj to Chennai Flights

Book Bhuj to Chennai flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Bhuj to Chennai flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Chennai from Bhuj only at Goibibo.

Bhuj to Chennai Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Bhuj to Chennai cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare433308 JulJet Airways15:2517:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days433308 JulJet Airways15:2517:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days462323 JUNJet Airways17:2508:05Book
Lowest airfare today1981024 MAYJet Airways15:2508:05Book

Bhuj to Chennai Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

May 24,2017

19810

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:25

08:05

15:25

Duration
7h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

46744

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
18:00

08:05

18:00

Duration
9h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

14716

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:50

08:05

15:50

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

12339

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
20:25

09:00

20:25

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

14907

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
21:15

08:05

21:15

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 29,2017

10794

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
08:20

09:00

08:20

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 30,2017

10591

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
08:20

09:00

08:20

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 31,2017

17474

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:50

08:05

15:50

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 01,2017

13325

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
08:20

09:00

08:20

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 02,2017

10560

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
21:15

08:05

21:15

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 03,2017

11954

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
08:20

09:00

08:20

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 04,2017

11272

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:50

08:05

15:50

Duration
7h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 05,2017

8589

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
16:50

09:00

16:50

Duration
7h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 06,2017

8012

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
20:25

09:00

20:25

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 07,2017

10507

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
12:55

17:20

12:55

Duration
19h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 08,2017

8012

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
08:20

09:00

08:20

Duration
23h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 09,2017

12735

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
15:40

17:20

15:40

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 10,2017

8600

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
09:05

08:05

09:05

Duration
25h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 11,2017

10507

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
20:05

17:20

20:05

Duration
26h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 12,2017

5848

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
23:50

08:05

23:50

Duration
15h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 13,2017

5634

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
00:35

08:05

00:35

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 14,2017

5973

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
00:35

17:20

00:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 15,2017

6427

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
17:25

08:05

17:25

Duration
9h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 16,2017

10036

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
12:45

08:05

12:45

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 17,2017

5919

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
00:30

09:00

00:30

Duration
15h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 18,2017

6191

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
02:15

17:20

02:15

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 19,2017

5845

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
23:50

09:00

23:50

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 20,2017

7258

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
00:35

08:05

00:35

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 21,2017

11393

Dep:
17:20
Arr:
00:35

17:20

00:35

Duration
7h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jun 22,2017

5680

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
20:25

09:00

20:25

Duration
11h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Bhuj to Chennai cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Bhuj to Chennai in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Bhuj to Chennai in the next 90 days is Rs.7992.

Cheapest flights from Bhuj to Chennai

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W2536_9W481
08:50
Bhuj
6h 15m 1 Stop
BHJChennai
15:05
Chennai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2536_9W469
08:50
Bhuj
9h 0m 1 Stop
BHJChennai
17:50
Chennai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9626_AI94
08:50
Bhuj
11h 40m 1 Stop
BHJChennai
20:30
Chennai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9626_AI677_AI42
08:40
Bhuj
11h 20m 2 Stop
BHJChennai
20:00
Chennai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2536_9W461
08:50
Bhuj
11h 20m 1 Stop
BHJChennai
20:10
Chennai
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Bhuj Chennai Flight Schedule & Info

BHJ Bhuj MAA Chennai
  • Distance 1555 kms
  • Fare Range - 35484
  • Travel Time 27h 5m - 51h 5m
  • Frequency

Bhuj (BHJ) to Chennai (MAA) sector also serves

Rajkot Chennai Flights

Rajkot is approx 233 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Dwarka Chennai Flights

Dwarka is approx 394 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Kutch Chennai Flights

Kutch is approx 69 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Jamnagar Chennai Flights

Jamnagar is approx 260 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Gandhidham Chennai Flights

Gandhidham is approx 57 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Morvi Chennai Flights

Morvi is approx 171 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Porbandar Chennai Flights

Porbandar is approx 375 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Mandvi Chennai Flights

Mandvi is approx 64 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Gondal Chennai Flights

Gondal is approx 274 kms from Bhuj (BHJ)

Khambhalia Chennai Flights

view more(+)

Chennai (MAA) to Bhuj (BHJ) sector also serves

Bhuj Pondicherry Flights

Pondicherry is approx 151 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Tirupati Flights

Tirupati is approx 150 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Nellore Flights

Nellore is approx 192 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Mamallapuram Flights

Mamallapuram is approx 54 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Vellore Flights

Vellore is approx 126 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Kanchipuram Flights

Kanchipuram is approx 62 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Yelagiri Flights

Yelagiri is approx 215 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Srikalahasti Flights

Srikalahasti is approx 130 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Tiruvannamalai Flights

Tiruvannamalai is approx 202 kms from Chennai (MAA)

Bhuj Chittoor Flights

Chittoor is approx 179 kms from Chennai (MAA)

view more(+)

Weather in Chennai

TUE MAY 16 2017

35.11ºC  30.58ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 17 2017

35.2ºC  30.12ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 18 2017

37.51ºC  31.24ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 19 2017

34.94ºC  30.57ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0356% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 20 2017

33.59ºC  30.25ºC

Overcast in the morning.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 21 2017

33.16ºC  29.77ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.033% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 22 2017

32.89ºC  29.56ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0254% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 23 2017

33.11ºC  29.95ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.033% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 24 2017

35.94ºC  30.93ºC

Mostly cloudy until evening.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 25 2017

36.09ºC  30.11ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 26 2017

32.96ºC  30.26ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

SAT MAY 27 2017

33.29ºC  30.04ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day and breezy overnight.

0.033% chance of precipitation

SUN MAY 28 2017

33.54ºC  30ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0483% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 29 2017

32.68ºC  29.99ºC

Light rain and breezy overnight.

0.0533% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 30 2017

32.52ºC  29.7ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Chennai International Airport, Chennai

View All Hotels in Chennai

Popular attractions in Chennai

  • Valluvar Kottam Temple

    The Valluvar Kottam is situated on the corner of Kodambakkam High Road and Village Road and is dedicated to Saint Thiruvalluvar. It was built in 1976 by M. Karunanidhi who was the chief minister of Tamil Nadu during 1975-76.

  • Marina Beach

    Chennai’s Marina Beach happens to be India’s longest and world’s second longest beach. Stretching approximately 12 km, this beach is primarily sandy and is located on the eastern side of Chennai, adjoining the Bay of Bengal. Watching the sunset and sunrise from the beach is an enthralling experience. Though bathing and swimming can be dangerous, as the undercurrent is quite strong. The main attraction is the horseback rides which has become a favourite activity among both adults and kids.

  • Sri Parthasarathy Temple

    An abode to Lord Venkat Krishna, Sri Parthasarathy Temple was built by the Pallavas in the 8th century. Sri parthasarathy temple is situated at Tiruvallikeni or Triplicane and is the oldest temple in Chennai.

  • Vadapalani Murugan Temple

    The Vadapalani Murugan Temple is among the most popular temples of the capital city and is located in the region of Vadapalani in Chennai. Built about 125 years ago, this temple is considered as an auspicious place to get married and witnesses approximately 7000 marriages every year.

View Chennai Travel Guide

Bhuj Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuj Airport
Code:
BHJ
Phone:
-

Chennai Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chennai International Airport
Code:
MAA
Phone:
044-2256-0551
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved