New Delhi Kullu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
New Delhi to Kullu Flights

Book New Delhi to Kullu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your New Delhi to Kullu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kullu from New Delhi only at Goibibo.

New Delhi(DEL) to Kullu(KUU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

New Delhi to Kullu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare594116 JanAir India08:0506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days594116 JanAir India08:0506:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days657118 NOVAir India10:3505:55Book
Lowest airfare today751619 OCTAir India08:0506:45Book

New Delhi to Kullu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 19,2017

7516

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 20,2017

7268

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
10:35

06:30

10:35

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 21,2017

8266

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
10:35

07:10

10:35

Duration
3h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 22,2017

9616

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

9616

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

8115

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
10:35

11:10

10:35

Duration
23h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

7520

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
10:35

07:10

10:35

Duration
3h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

6883

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
10:35

07:10

10:35

Duration
3h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

7986

Dep:
06:30
Arr:
10:35

06:30

10:35

Duration
4h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

8266

Dep:
07:10
Arr:
10:35

07:10

10:35

Duration
3h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

8566

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

7831

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

6781

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

6781

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

6781

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

6676

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

6936

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
10:35

06:35

10:35

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

8566

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

6676

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

6676

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

6936

Dep:
06:35
Arr:
10:35

06:35

10:35

Duration
4h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

8668

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

8566

Dep:
06:45
Arr:
08:05

06:45

08:05

Duration
1h 20m
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

6571

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

6676

Dep:
05:55
Arr:
10:35

05:55

10:35

Duration
4h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about New Delhi to Kullu cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Kullu include Airindia .Flights to Kullu land at the Bhuntur Airport. Other Airlines flying to Kullu include Spicejet,Vistara,Goair .

Cheapest tickets from New Delhi to Kullu in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from New Delhi to Kullu in the next 90 days is 8418 on Saturday, 12 November, 2016

Lowest average airfare from New Delhi to Kullu in the next 90 days is Rs.7034.

New Delhi (DEL) to Kullu (KUU) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Kullu from New Delhi is November & January. Most expensive are April & March.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Kullu from New Delhi is approx 16 days to departure.

Cheapest flights from New Delhi to Kullu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI9805
06:45
New Delhi
2h 0m Non Stop
DELKullu
08:05
Kullu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI-9805
6:30
New Delhi
1h 20m Non Stop
DELKullu
7:50
Kullu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG193_AI14_AI9805
18:55
New Delhi
12h 55m 2 Stop
DELKullu
07:50
Kullu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
GoAir
G8336_AI101_AI9805
14:10
New Delhi
17h 40m 2 Stop
DELKullu
07:50
Kullu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
GoAir
G8336_AI144_AI14_AI9805
14:10
New Delhi
17h 40m 3 Stop
DELKullu
07:50
Kullu
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

New Delhi Kullu Flight Schedule & Info

DEL New Delhi KUU Kullu
  • Distance 497 kms
  • Fare Range 8418 - 16179
  • Travel Time 1h 20m - 1h 20m
  • Frequency S M T W T F S

New Delhi (DEL) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Gurgaon Kullu Flights

Gurgaon is approx 19 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Agra Kullu Flights

Agra is approx 220 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Rishikesh Kullu Flights

Rishikesh is approx 255 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Haridwar Kullu Flights

Haridwar is approx 212 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Noida Kullu Flights

Noida is approx 27 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Corbett Kullu Flights

Corbett is approx 195 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Mathura Kullu Flights

Mathura is approx 172 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Ghaziabad Kullu Flights

Ghaziabad is approx 45 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Alwar Kullu Flights

Alwar is approx 143 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

Hisar Kullu Flights

Hisar is approx 170 kms from New Delhi (DEL)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to New Delhi (DEL) sector also serves

New Delhi Manali Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Solan Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

New Delhi Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kullu

WED OCT 11 2017

22.62ºC  6.62ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 12 2017

21.72ºC  8.03ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 13 2017

20.6ºC  5.43ºC

Drizzle in the evening.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 14 2017

21.49ºC  6.96ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0356% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 15 2017

21.89ºC  7.72ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0432% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

22.97ºC  6.51ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

24.66ºC  7.97ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

25.95ºC  11.77ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

24.85ºC  11.53ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

22.32ºC  9.67ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

23.25ºC  10.16ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

21.76ºC  9.64ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 23 2017

18.17ºC  6.95ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 24 2017

21.12ºC  7.48ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 25 2017

21.84ºC  8.58ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Club House

    Located at a distance of 2 kms from Manali, the club house is an amusement zone. It has indoor ...

  • Solang Valley

    Located at a distance of 13 kms from Manali, Solang Valley lies between Solang village and Beas Kund. It offers a beautiful view of glaciers and snow capped mountains. Since the valley has...

  • Parvati Valley

    Parvati Valley is the most important remnant of the Hippy trail in India. Himachal Pradesh is infamous for its reputation in mild narcotics and no other place is more infamous than Parvati Valley and its shinning star Malana.

  • Chandrakhani Pass

    Chandrakhani Pass is situated in the Parbati valley that connects Malana Valley to Kullu Valley. A perfect base for trekking, the pass is popular for its.....

View Kullu Travel Guide

New Delhi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Delhi Airport
Code:
DEL
Phone:
+91-124-3376000/4797300

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved