Book Kullu Pune Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kullu to Pune Flights

Kullu to Pune Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Kullu to Pune Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 04,2016

12748

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2016

12940

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
19:25

08:15

19:25

Duration
11h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

12455

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

14257

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
20:45

08:25

20:45

Duration
12h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

14257

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

14707

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

13515

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

11793

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

17819

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

16485

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

13065

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

22268

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

17376

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

17695

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

13065

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

15530

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

15876

Dep:
08:15
Arr:
20:45

08:15

20:45

Duration
12h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

13065

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

20677

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
20:20

08:25

20:20

Duration
11h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

14020

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

19484

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

15327

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

19803

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

19803

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

21924

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
16:25

08:25

16:25

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

17695

Dep:
08:25
Arr:
07:05

08:25

07:05

Duration
22h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Kullu to Pune starts at Rs.11793

Kullu to Pune Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI9806_AI853
08:20
Kullu
12h 20m 1 Stop
KUUPune
20:40
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI849
08:10
Kullu
10h 30m 1 Stop
KUUPune
18:40
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI491_6E116
08:15
Kullu
15h 40m 2 Stop
KUUPune
23:55
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI636_AI50_AI513
08:15
Kullu
27h 5m 3 Stop
KUUPune
11:20
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_UK991
08:20
Kullu
11h 5m 1 Stop
KUUPune
19:25
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_SG183
08:10
Kullu
11h 20m 1 Stop
KUUPune
19:30
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_9W795
08:20
Kullu
8h 45m 1 Stop
KUUPune
17:05
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI42_6E385
08:20
Kullu
15h 35m 2 Stop
KUUPune
23:55
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_G8177
08:20
Kullu
12h 0m 1 Stop
KUUPune
20:20
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_6E105
08:10
Kullu
8h 25m 1 Stop
KUUPune
16:35
Pune
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Kullu (KUU) to Pune (PNQ) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Kullu to Pune in the next 30 days are on Air India.

Lowest Airfare from Kullu to Pune in the next 30 days is Rs.11793 for Air India flight on 13 DEC.

Lowest Average Airfare from Kullu to Pune in the next 30 days is Rs.15952.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kullu Pune Flight Schedule & Info

KUU Kullu PNQ Pune
  • Distance 2017 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Airlines Servicing From Kullu To Pune

Kullu (KUU) to Pune (PNQ) sector also serves

Manali Pune Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Shimla Pune Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Chandigarh Pune Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mussoorie Pune Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mcleodganj Pune Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dalhousie Pune Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ludhiana Pune Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Kinnaur Pune Flights

Dharmsala Pune Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Jalandhar Pune Flights

Jalandhar is approx 283 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Pune (PNQ) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Kullu Mumbai Flights

Mumbai is approx 158 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Mahabaleshwar Flights

Mahabaleshwar is approx 126 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Lonavala Flights

Lonavala is approx 71 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Shirdi Flights

Shirdi is approx 195 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Nashik Flights

Nashik is approx 205 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Thane Flights

Thane is approx 161 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Panchgani Flights

Panchgani is approx 110 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Navi Mumbai Flights

Navi Mumbai is approx 143 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Alibag Flights

Alibag is approx 147 kms from Pune (PNQ)

Kullu Ratnagiri Flights

Ratnagiri is approx 313 kms from Pune (PNQ)

view more(+)

Weather in Pune

FRI NOV 25 2016

29.66ºC  13.85ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 26 2016

30.47ºC  14.05ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 27 2016

31.39ºC  13.39ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 28 2016

33.07ºC  14.36ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 29 2016

32.59ºC  14.87ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 30 2016

31.9ºC  14.88ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 01 2016

31.34ºC  15.58ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

30.01ºC  15.33ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

31.72ºC  14.36ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

31.59ºC  17.02ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

31.21ºC  15.72ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

30.34ºC  13.53ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

29.73ºC  13.42ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

29.35ºC  12.14ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

30.89ºC  13.14ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Pune Airport, Pune

View All Hotels in Pune

Popular attractions in Pune

  • Bhaja Caves

    Bhaja Caves was built in the second century AD and contains 18 rock caves. All of them were constructed by....

  • Ramamani Iyengar Memorial Yoga Institute

    The Ramamani Iyengar Memorial Yoga Institute, Pune was established on 19th January 1975. The institute is dedicated to Smt. Ramamani Iyengar, the wife of Yogacharya B.K.S. Iyengar.

  • Amrutanjan Point

    Situated at the starting point of the Khandala Ghat, Amrutanjan point is considered as one the most popular scenic spots that offers ......

  • Shinde Chhatri

    The Shinde Chhatri is a memorial constructed for the Maratha leader, Mahadji Shinde. The memorial is situated in Wanowrie and holds great importance for the Scindia (Shinde) people.

View Pune Travel Guide

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-

Pune Airport Contact Info

Name:
Pune Airport
Code:
PNQ
Phone:
91-20-26683232
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved