Varanasi Kullu Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Varanasi to Kullu Flights

Book Varanasi to Kullu flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Varanasi to Kullu flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kullu from Varanasi only at Goibibo.

Varanasi(VNS) to Kullu(KUU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Varanasi to Kullu cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare863316 JanAir India08:0519:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days863316 JanAir India08:0519:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days912417 NOVSpiceJet10:3521:00Book
Lowest airfare today2695622 OCTAir India08:0521:10Book

Varanasi to Kullu Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 22,2017

26956

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
08:05

21:10

08:05

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

12589

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
10:35

21:10

10:35

Duration
13h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

16050

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
08:05

21:00

08:05

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

11333

Dep:
16:20
Arr:
10:35

16:20

10:35

Duration
18h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

14010

Dep:
13:20
Arr:
08:05

13:20

08:05

Duration
42h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

11719

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
08:05

21:00

08:05

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

12480

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
08:05

21:00

08:05

Duration
11h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

16088

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
08:05

21:10

08:05

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

11416

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
10:35

19:20

10:35

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

10786

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
10:35

19:20

10:35

Duration
15h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

13594

Dep:
15:35
Arr:
08:05

15:35

08:05

Duration
16h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

11032

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:05

19:20

08:05

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

9907

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
08:05

21:10

08:05

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

13924

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
08:05

20:05

08:05

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

19448

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
08:05

21:10

08:05

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

9922

Dep:
18:55
Arr:
08:05

18:55

08:05

Duration
13h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

10313

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:05

19:20

08:05

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

11416

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:05

19:20

08:05

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

11678

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
10:35

21:10

10:35

Duration
13h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

15235

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
08:05

19:55

08:05

Duration
12h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

11416

Dep:
21:10
Arr:
08:05

21:10

08:05

Duration
10h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

15012

Dep:
19:20
Arr:
08:05

19:20

08:05

Duration
12h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

9922

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
10:35

21:00

10:35

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

9330

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
10:35

20:05

10:35

Duration
14h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

12900

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
08:05

20:05

08:05

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

9124

Dep:
21:00
Arr:
10:35

21:00

10:35

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

12900

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
08:05

20:05

08:05

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Varanasi to Kullu cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Varanasi to Kullu in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Spicejet,Vistara.

Lowest average airfare from Varanasi to Kullu in the next 90 days is Rs.12535.

Cheapest flights from Varanasi to Kullu

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDate
 
SpiceJet
SG2418
21:00
Varanasi
13h 35m2 Stop
VNSKullu
10:35
Kullu
Nov 17,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E991
20:05
Varanasi
14h 30m2 Stop
VNSKullu
10:35
Kullu
Nov 15,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI405
21:10
Varanasi
10h 55m1 Stop
VNSKullu
08:05
Kullu
Nov 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
SpiceJet
SG270
18:55
Varanasi
13h 10m1 Stop
VNSKullu
08:05
Kullu
Nov 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI428
19:20
Varanasi
12h 45m1 Stop
VNSKullu
08:05
Kullu
Nov 07,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Varanasi Kullu Flight Schedule & Info

VNS Varanasi KUU Kullu
  • Distance 985 kms
  • Fare Range - 37679
  • Travel Time 14h 35m - 44h 20m
  • Frequency

Varanasi (VNS) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Allahabad Kullu Flights

Allahabad is approx 182 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Gorakhpur Kullu Flights

Gorakhpur is approx 191 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Rewa Kullu Flights

Rewa is approx 211 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Singrauli Kullu Flights

Singrauli is approx 292 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Mirzapur Kullu Flights

Mirzapur is approx 141 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Azamgarh Kullu Flights

Azamgarh is approx 74 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Faizabad Kullu Flights

Faizabad is approx 186 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Sultanpur Kullu Flights

Sultanpur is approx 142 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Jaunpur Kullu Flights

Jaunpur is approx 45 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

Aurangabad Kullu Flights

Aurangabad is approx 164 kms from Varanasi (VNS)

view more(+)

Kullu (KUU) to Varanasi (VNS) sector also serves

Varanasi Manali Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Dharmsala Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Mcleodganj Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Dalhousie Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Ludhiana Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Solan Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Varanasi Kasauli Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kullu

SUN OCT 15 2017

21.89ºC  7.72ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.0432% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

22.97ºC  6.51ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

24.66ºC  7.97ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

25.95ºC  11.77ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

24.39ºC  9.4ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

22.19ºC  9.62ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0076% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

22.38ºC  7.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

14.09ºC  6.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.094% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 23 2017

13.53ºC  3.31ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 24 2017

14.52ºC  3.98ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 25 2017

17.26ºC  3.84ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 26 2017

16.19ºC  5.6ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0051% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 27 2017

15.56ºC  5.47ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 28 2017

16.06ºC  5.56ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 29 2017

16.19ºC  6.38ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Bhuntur Airport, Kullu

View All Hotels in Kullu

Popular attractions in Kullu

  • Club House

    Located at a distance of 2 kms from Manali, the club house is an amusement zone. It has indoor ...

  • Tibetan Monasteries

    Along with the hills and rivers, Manali is also famous for its Tibetan Monasteries as many people from Tibetan origin have settled here. The two prominent monasteries ...

  • Naggar

    Naggar, approximately 22km from Manali, is one of the most popular tourist attractions in the state of Himachal Pradesh. Located at 6,716ft above mean sea level, this settlement in Kullu district literally means ‘The Learned Man’. Tourists have quite a lot to do when in Naggar. Some of the most prominent attractions here include Nicholas Roerich Art Gallery, Vasuki Nag Temple, Tripura Sundri Temple, Gauri Shanker Temple, among others.   

  • Naggar Village

    The beautiful village of Naggar is situated at a short drive away from Manali along the left bank of the river Beas. One of the main tourist attraction of this village...

View Kullu Travel Guide

Varanasi Airport Contact Info

Name:
Lal Bahadur Shastri Airport
Code:
VNS
Phone:
91-542-2622155

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved