Kullu Kolkata Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kullu to Kolkata Flights

Book Kullu to Kolkata flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Kullu to Kolkata flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Kolkata from Kullu only at Goibibo.

Kullu(KUU) to Kolkata(CCU) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Kullu to Kolkata cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare910516 JanAir India19:2008:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days910516 JanAir India19:2008:35Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days1036515 DECAir India20:1008:35Book
Lowest airfare today1331321 NOVAir India22:3009:50Book

Kullu to Kolkata Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Nov 21,2017

13313

Dep:
09:50
Arr:
22:30

09:50

22:30

Duration
12h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 22,2017

14912

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:10

08:35

22:10

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 23,2017

15124

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:35

08:35

16:35

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 24,2017

15841

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
17:30

08:35

17:30

Duration
8h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 25,2017

13561

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:20

08:35

22:20

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 26,2017

21812

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
15:55

08:35

15:55

Duration
31h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 27,2017

10819

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:40

08:35

16:40

Duration
32h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 28,2017

11198

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:40

08:35

16:40

Duration
32h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 29,2017

10819

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:40

08:35

16:40

Duration
32h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 30,2017

11415

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 01,2017

18064

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:10

08:35

19:10

Duration
34h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 02,2017

12569

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:35

08:35

16:35

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 03,2017

12569

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
09:05

08:35

09:05

Duration
24h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 04,2017

10819

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:20

08:35

22:20

Duration
37h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 05,2017

11745

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
20:10

08:35

20:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 06,2017

10714

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:10

08:35

19:10

Duration
34h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 07,2017

10563

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2017

13476

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2017

15836

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
23:05

11:05

23:05

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2017

19256

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:10

08:35

22:10

Duration
13h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2017

12668

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
16:35

08:35

16:35

Duration
8h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2017

17925

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
00:10

11:05

00:10

Duration
13h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2017

17936

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
23:05

11:05

23:05

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2017

12467

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:10

08:35

19:10

Duration
10h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2017

10365

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
20:10

08:35

20:10

Duration
11h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2017

13053

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
22:20

08:35

22:20

Duration
13h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2017

17749

Dep:
11:05
Arr:
16:40

11:05

16:40

Duration
5h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2017

10365

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2017

10365

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2017

10563

Dep:
08:35
Arr:
19:20

08:35

19:20

Duration
10h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Kullu to Kolkata cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kullu to Kolkata in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Kullu to Kolkata in the next 90 days is 8116 on Sunday, 20 November, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Kullu to Kolkata in the next 90 days is Rs.13402.

Kullu (KUU) to Kolkata (CCU) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Kolkata from Kullu is NA. Most expensive are NA.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Kolkata from Kullu is approx 10 days to departure.

Cheapest flights from Kullu to Kolkata

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Air India
AI9806_AI22
08:10
Kullu
14h 10m 1 Stop
KUUKolkata
22:20
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI20
08:10
Kullu
8h 10m 1 Stop
KUUKolkata
16:20
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI764
08:10
Kullu
10h 55m 1 Stop
KUUKolkata
19:05
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI879_6E534
08:15
Kullu
9h 25m 2 Stop
KUUKolkata
17:40
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI9806_AI734
08:20
Kullu
7h 35m 1 Stop
KUUKolkata
15:55
Kolkata
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kullu Kolkata Flight Schedule & Info

KUU Kullu CCU Kolkata
  • Distance 1406 kms
  • Fare Range 8116 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S W T S

Airlines Servicing From Kullu To Kolkata

Kullu (KUU) to Kolkata (CCU) sector also serves

Manali Kolkata Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Shimla Kolkata Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Chandigarh Kolkata Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mussoorie Kolkata Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dharmsala Kolkata Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mcleodganj Kolkata Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dalhousie Kolkata Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Solan Kolkata Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ludhiana Kolkata Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Kasauli Kolkata Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Kolkata (CCU) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Kullu Digha Flights

Digha is approx 189 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Shantiniketan Flights

Shantiniketan is approx 164 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Mandarmani Flights

Mandarmani is approx 179 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Durgapur Flights

Durgapur is approx 177 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Tarapith Flights

Tarapith is approx 224 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Sundarbans Flights

Sundarbans is approx 86 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Asansol Flights

Asansol is approx 207 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Bankura Flights

Bankura is approx 137 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Bakkhali Flights

Bakkhali is approx 151 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

Kullu Murshidabad Flights

Murshidabad is approx 226 kms from Kolkata (CCU)

view more(+)

Weather in Kolkata

MON NOV 13 2017

31.06ºC  20.36ºC

Foggy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 14 2017

31.34ºC  20.57ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 15 2017

24.38ºC  22.13ºC

Rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.4191% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 16 2017

23.22ºC  20.17ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.2464% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 17 2017

24.81ºC  20.42ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.3327% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 18 2017

29.03ºC  22.27ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.2032% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 19 2017

30.88ºC  22.36ºC

Foggy in the morning and humid throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 20 2017

31.09ºC  22.19ºC

Foggy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 21 2017

28.13ºC  20.3ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 22 2017

26.07ºC  14.38ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU NOV 23 2017

26.03ºC  13.03ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI NOV 24 2017

26.34ºC  14.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT NOV 25 2017

26.19ºC  13.88ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN NOV 26 2017

27.01ºC  14.01ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON NOV 27 2017

27.28ºC  14.66ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Nscbi Airport, Kolkata

View All Hotels in Kolkata

Popular attractions in Kolkata

  • Birla Planetarium

    The City of Joy, Kolkata, takes pride in nestling one of the largest museums in Asia,Birla Planetarium. From kids to adults, Birla Planetarium astonishes the eyes of every individual who gaze at its scientifically created solar system. High tech gadgets like Solar filters, Celestron C-14 Telescope, Carl Zeiss Universal Planetarium projector and a huge variety of projectors are used to produce special effects and create the show more interesting and engaging.  

  • Fort William

    One of the must see historical tourist attractions of Kolkata, the Fort William stands tall on the eastern banks of Hooghly river, overlooking Maidan park. It was constructed in 1696 by the British East India Company and was named after King William III of England.

  • Gariahat

    Gariahat is one of the popular localities in Kolkata that is located on the Rashbehari Avenue, South Kolkata. It is one of the major shopping hubs in Kolkata that is arrayed with shops from traditional wears that include saris, kurta-kurti, pajama, sherwani and kolapuri chappals.

View Kolkata Travel Guide

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-

Kolkata Airport Contact Info

Name:
Nscbi Airport
Code:
CCU
Phone:
033 2511 8036
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved