Kullu Lucknow Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Kullu to Lucknow Flights

Kullu to Lucknow Cheap Flights

Book Kullu to Lucknow flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Kullu to Lucknow flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Lucknow from Kullu only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Kullu(KUU) to Lucknow(LKO) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 31 Jan, 2019

  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
10h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  18:35 Lucknow, India
9207
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
14h 15m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  22:45 Lucknow, India
9589
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
13h 20m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  21:50 Lucknow, India
9806
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
28h 55m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  13:25 Lucknow, India
9842
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11h 10m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  19:40 Lucknow, India
9842
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
23h 30m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  08:00 Lucknow, India
9842
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
11h 10m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  19:40 Lucknow, India
10291
  Air India
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
26h 35m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  13:25 Lucknow, India
11239
  Air India
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8h 50m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  19:40 Lucknow, India
11239
  Multi Carrier
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7h 5m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  17:55 Lucknow, India
11408
  Multi Carrier
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
7h 0m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  17:50 Lucknow, India
11410
  Air India
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
8h 50m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  19:40 Lucknow, India
11484
  Multi Carrier
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
6h 30m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  17:20 Lucknow, India
11590
  Multi Carrier
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9h 50m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  20:40 Lucknow, India
11683
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9h 25m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  17:55 Lucknow, India
11849
  Multi Carrier
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
9h 20m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  17:50 Lucknow, India
11851
  Air India
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
21h 10m ( 1 Stop )
LKO  08:00 Lucknow, India
12604
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
28h 55m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  13:25 Lucknow, India
12866
  Air India
KUU  08:30 Bhuntar Kullu., India
35h 10m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  19:40 Lucknow, India
13076
  Air India
KUU  10:50 Bhuntar Kullu., India
20h 40m ( 2 Stops )
LKO  07:30 Lucknow, India
17990

Questions & Answers About flights from Kullu to Lucknow

Q

How many flights fly from Kullu to Lucknow on the daily basis?

A

Around 20 flights are flying daily from Kullu to Lucknow. Out of which 20 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Kullu to Lucknow?

A

Out of 20 daily flights between Kullu to Lucknow Air India has maximum 20 flights.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Kullu to Lucknow?

A

Today lowest airfare on Kullu to Lucknow flight route is ₹13510 offered by Air India AI9806 at 10:55.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Kullu to Lucknow in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9807 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Kullu to Lucknow route at ₹9280. And in next 30 days lowest price on Kullu to Lucknow route is ₹8486 which is offered by Air India AI9807. Timings for this flights are Jan 31,2019 at 08:30.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Kullu to Lucknow?

A

The first flight from Kullu to Lucknow is Air India AIATR at 08:30. The other morning flights from Kullu to Lucknow are Air India AIATR @ 08:30 , Air India AIATR @ 08:30 , Air India AIATR @ 08:30 , Air India AIATR @ 08:30 , Air India AIATR @ 08:30 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Kullu to Lucknow route?

A

The last flight from Kullu to Lucknow route is Air India AIATR at 10:50. Before this last flight other evening Kullu to Lucknow flights are Air India AIATR @ 10:50 , Air India AIATR @ 10:50 , Air India AIATR @ 10:50 , Air India AIATR @ 10:50 , Air India AIATR @ 10:50 .

Kullu to Lucknow cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare848631 JanAir India21:5008:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days848631 JanAir India21:5008:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days848631 JANAir India21:5008:30Book
Lowest airfare today1351020 JANAir India23:0010:55Book

More info about Kullu to Lucknow cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Kullu to Lucknow in the next 90 days are on Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Kullu to Lucknow in the next 90 days is Rs.16133.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Kullu Lucknow Flight Schedule & Info

KUU Kullu LKO Lucknow
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Kullu (KUU) to Lucknow (LKO) sector also serves

Manali Lucknow Flights

Manali is approx 53 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Shimla Lucknow Flights

Shimla is approx 200 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Chandigarh Lucknow Flights

Chandigarh is approx 241 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mussoorie Lucknow Flights

Mussoorie is approx 394 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dharmsala Lucknow Flights

Dharmsala is approx 163 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Mcleodganj Lucknow Flights

Mcleodganj is approx 165 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Kasauli Lucknow Flights

Kasauli is approx 213 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Dalhousie Lucknow Flights

Dalhousie is approx 273 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Ludhiana Lucknow Flights

Ludhiana is approx 311 kms from Kullu (KUU)

Solan Lucknow Flights

Solan is approx 214 kms from Kullu (KUU)

view more(+)

Lucknow (LKO) to Kullu (KUU) sector also serves

Kullu Prayagraj Flights

Prayagraj is approx 179 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Kanpur Flights

Kanpur is approx 84 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Faizabad Flights

Faizabad is approx 105 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Lakhimpur Flights

Lakhimpur is approx 123 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Bahraich Flights

Bahraich is approx 190 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Bijnor Flights

Bijnor is approx 5 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Hardoi Flights

Hardoi is approx 93 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Rae Bareli Flights

Rae Bareli is approx 77 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Kullu Etawah Flights

Etawah is approx 168 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes to Lucknow

Hotels near Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport, Lucknow

View All Hotels in Lucknow

Popular attractions in Lucknow

  • The Lucknow Zoo

    The Lucknow Zoo is a famous zoo in the north India is located in this city which is amongst the most favorite attractions in Lucknow. This zoo is categorized as ......

  • The Bada Imambara

    The Bada Imambara is a place which is also famous as Bhool Bhulaiya was built in year 1784 by Asaf-ud-Daula. This place was built as the shrine by .......

View Lucknow Travel Guide

Kullu Airport Contact Info

Name:
Bhuntur Airport
Code:
KUU
Phone:
-

Lucknow Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport
Code:
LKO
Phone:
0522 243 5404
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved