Book Lucknow Leh Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Lucknow to Leh Flights

Lucknow to Leh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Lucknow to Leh Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 07,2016

4040

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:30

08:55

07:30

Duration
22h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 08,2016

4042

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 09,2016

7521

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
07:55

12:15

07:55

Duration
19h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

11761

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
08:00

20:00

08:00

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

6325

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

4630

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
07:30

14:05

07:30

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

4630

Dep:
14:15
Arr:
07:15

14:15

07:15

Duration
17h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

4949

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

6299

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

4311

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

6299

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

4042

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
07:15

14:05

07:15

Duration
17h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

4040

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
07:15

14:05

07:15

Duration
17h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

4216

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
08:00

09:55

08:00

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

4522

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

4216

Dep:
09:55
Arr:
08:00

09:55

08:00

Duration
22h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

3844

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
07:55

15:10

07:55

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

4311

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

3992

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

5160

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
07:15

14:05

07:15

Duration
17h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

3995

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

3992

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

4522

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

3992

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
07:15

19:55

07:15

Duration
11h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

3833

Dep:
16:45
Arr:
07:55

16:45

07:55

Duration
15h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

3992

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

5160

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
07:15

08:55

07:15

Duration
22h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

3822

Dep:
20:00
Arr:
08:00

20:00

08:00

Duration
12h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

3995

Dep:
14:05
Arr:
07:15

14:05

07:15

Duration
17h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

3823

Dep:
15:10
Arr:
07:55

15:10

07:55

Duration
16h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Lucknow to Leh starts at Rs.3575

Low Cost Airlines flying to Leh include Jet Airways,Air India .Flights to Leh land at the Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport. Other Airlines flying to Leh includeIndigo,Goair .

Lucknow to Leh Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPriceDate
 
Jet Airways
9W0750
12:15
Lucknow
19h 45m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
08:00
Leh
3575
Jan 06,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W756
20:00
Lucknow
12h 0m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
08:00
Leh
3822
Jan 03,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W0367
15:10
Lucknow
16h 45m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:55
Leh
3823
Jan 05,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2638
16:45
Lucknow
15h 10m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:55
Leh
3833
Dec 31,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0412
08:55
Lucknow
22h 20m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
3992
Jan 01,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0812
19:55
Lucknow
11h 20m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
3992
Dec 30,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI432
14:05
Lucknow
17h 10m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
3995
Jan 04,2017
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI412
08:55
Lucknow
22h 20m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
3995
Dec 27,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI0432
14:05
Lucknow
17h 10m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
4040
Dec 19,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI812
19:55
Lucknow
11h 20m 1 Stop
LKOLeh
07:15
Leh
4042
Dec 08,2016
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Lucknow (LKO) to Leh (IXL) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Lucknow to Leh in the next 30 days are on Jet Airways,Air India.

Lowest Airfare from Lucknow to Leh in the next 30 days is Rs.3575 for Jet Airways flight on 06 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Lucknow to Leh in the next 30 days is Rs.4769.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Lucknow Leh Flight Schedule & Info

LKO Lucknow IXL Leh
  • Distance 1094 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Lucknow (LKO) to Leh (IXL) sector also serves

Kanpur Leh Flights

Kanpur is approx 84 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Allahabad Leh Flights

Allahabad is approx 179 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Bahraich Leh Flights

Bahraich is approx 190 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Lakhimpur Leh Flights

Faizabad Leh Flights

Bijnor Leh Flights

Bijnor is approx 5 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Chitrakoot Leh Flights

Chitrakoot is approx 208 kms from Lucknow (LKO)

Banda Leh Flights

Sultanpur Leh Flights

Hardoi Leh Flights

view more(+)

Leh (IXL) to Lucknow (LKO) sector also serves

Lucknow Kargil Flights

Kargil is approx 212 kms from Leh (IXL)

Lucknow Kyelang Flights

Kyelang is approx 360 kms from Leh (IXL)

Lucknow Nubra Valley Flights

Nubra Valley is approx 135 kms from Leh (IXL)

Lucknow Pangong Flights

view more(+)

Weather in Leh

MON NOV 28 2016

-4.88ºC  -14.46ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE NOV 29 2016

-4.73ºC  -13.24ºC

Light snow (under 1 cm.) starting in the evening.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

WED NOV 30 2016

-4.99ºC  -11.86ºC

Light snow (1–4 cm.) throughout the day.

0.0508% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 01 2016

-8.22ºC  -13.59ºC

Light snow (under 1 cm.) until afternoon.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

-7.55ºC  -17.81ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

-4.41ºC  -17.75ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

-2.77ºC  -13.72ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

-3.58ºC  -14.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

-3.56ºC  -14.97ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

-3.07ºC  -15.24ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

-2.64ºC  -13.55ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

-4.79ºC  -13.33ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 10 2016

-5.72ºC  -13.36ºC

Light snow overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 11 2016

-8.51ºC  -13.37ºC

Light snow (1–4 cm.) throughout the day.

0.061% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 12 2016

-9.97ºC  -15.23ºC

Flurries in the morning.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport, Leh

View All Hotels in Leh

Popular attractions in Leh

  • Spituk Monastery

    Spituk Monastery is one of the prominent destinations which offer you with scenic view of the Indus Valley. Icons of Buddha were ......

  • Tsarap Chu River

    One can also involve in long walks along the direction of the river Tsarap Chu while visiting the area of Sarchu. It also acts as ..........

  • Nubra Valley

    The Nubra Valley is the most fascinating valley which has bushes of yellow and pink wild roses. You can get the view of ......

  • Ensa Gompa

    Situated at the proximity of Siachen Glacier, Panamak Village serves as the base for trek to Ensa Gompa.

View Leh Travel Guide

Lucknow Airport Contact Info

Name:
Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport
Code:
LKO
Phone:
0522 243 5404

Leh Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
Code:
IXL
Phone:
+91-1982-251783
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved