Leh Raipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Leh to Raipur Flights

Leh to Raipur Cheap Flights

Book Leh to Raipur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Leh to Raipur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Raipur from Leh only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Leh(IXL) to Raipur(RPR) Flights Schedule

  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
19h 5m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  07:00 Raipur, India
8351
  Multi Carrier
IXL  08:55 Leh, India
10h 20m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
9123
  Multi Carrier
IXL  07:10 Leh, India
12h 5m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
9752
  Air India
IXL  08:55 Leh, India
22h 5m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  07:00 Raipur, India
9895
  Multi Carrier
IXL  08:55 Leh, India
10h 20m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
10017
  Multi Carrier
IXL  10:25 Leh, India
8h 50m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
10393
  Multi Carrier
IXL  09:00 Leh, India
10h 15m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
10454
  Multi Carrier
IXL  10:25 Leh, India
10h 5m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  20:30 Raipur, India
10599
  Multi Carrier
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
7h 20m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
10784
  Multi Carrier
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
8h 35m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  20:30 Raipur, India
10990
  Multi Carrier
IXL  08:25 Leh, India
5h 50m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  14:15 Raipur, India
11262
  Multi Carrier
IXL  07:00 Leh, India
7h 15m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  14:15 Raipur, India
11262
  Multi Carrier
IXL  11:25 Leh, India
7h 50m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  19:15 Raipur, India
11262
  Multi Carrier
IXL  08:10 Leh, India
6h 5m ( 1 Stop )
RPR  14:15 Raipur, India
11657
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
24h 0m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  11:55 Raipur, India
12467
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
24h 0m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  11:55 Raipur, India
12467
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
24h 0m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  11:55 Raipur, India
12677
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
24h 0m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  11:55 Raipur, India
12677
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
19h 55m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  07:50 Raipur, India
12875
  Air India
IXL  11:55 Leh, India
19h 55m ( 2 Stops )
RPR  07:50 Raipur, India
13085

Questions & Answers About flights from Leh to Raipur

Q

How many flights fly from Leh to Raipur on the daily basis?

A

Around 39 flights are flying daily from Leh to Raipur. Out of which 39 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Goair , SpiceJet and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Leh to Raipur?

A

Out of 39 daily flights between Leh to Raipur Jet Airways has maximum 18 flights. After that Air India has 14 and IndiGo has 7 flights between Leh to Raipur.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Leh to Raipur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI448 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Leh to Raipur route at ₹10136. And in next 30 days lowest price on Leh to Raipur route is ₹7931 which is offered by Air India AI446. Timings for this flights are Sep 29,2018 at 11:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Leh to Raipur?

A

The first flight from Leh to Raipur is IndiGo G8320 at 07:00. The other morning flights from Leh to Raipur are IndiGo G8320 @ 07:10 , Jet Airways 9W73W @ 07:20 , Jet Airways 9W73W @ 07:20 , Jet Airways 9W73W @ 07:20 , Jet Airways 9W73W @ 07:20 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Leh to Raipur route?

A

The last flight from Leh to Raipur route is Air India AI319 at 11:55. Before this last flight other evening Leh to Raipur flights are Air India AI319 @ 11:55 , Air India AI319 @ 11:55 , Air India AI319 @ 11:55 , Air India AI319 @ 11:55 , Air India AI319 @ 11:55 .

Leh to Raipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare793129 SepAir India07:0011:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days793129 SepAir India07:0011:55Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days793129 SEPAir India07:0011:55Book

More info about Leh to Raipur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Leh to Raipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Goair ,Spicejet,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Leh to Raipur in the next 90 days is Rs.10055.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Leh Raipur Flight Schedule & Info

IXL Leh RPR Raipur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Leh (IXL) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Nubra Valley Raipur Flights

Nubra Valley is approx 135 kms from Leh (IXL)

Kyelang Raipur Flights

Kyelang is approx 360 kms from Leh (IXL)

Kargil Raipur Flights

Kargil is approx 212 kms from Leh (IXL)

Pangong Raipur Flights

Pangong is approx 118 kms from Leh (IXL)

Kishtwar Raipur Flights

Kishtwar is approx 196 kms from Leh (IXL)

view more(+)

Raipur (RPR) to Leh (IXL) sector also serves

Leh Kanha Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Bilaspur Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Bhilai Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Korba Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Raigarh Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Balaghat Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Gondiya Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Durg Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Rajnandgaon Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Leh Mandla Flights

Mandla is approx 173 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Weather in Raipur

MON SEP 10 2018

31.16ºC  22.88ºC

Humid and overcast throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

TUE SEP 11 2018

31.96ºC  23.59ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

WED SEP 12 2018

32.13ºC  23.54ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU SEP 13 2018

32.71ºC  21.48ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI SEP 14 2018

32.08ºC  22.81ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SAT SEP 15 2018

29.91ºC  23.73ºC

Light rain in the afternoon.

0.1803% chance of precipitation

SUN SEP 16 2018

31.3ºC  21.98ºC

Light rain until afternoon.

0.1422% chance of precipitation

MON SEP 17 2018

28.12ºC  22.25ºC

Light rain in the morning.

0.2184% chance of precipitation

TUE SEP 18 2018

32.01ºC  22.51ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.1092% chance of precipitation

WED SEP 19 2018

33.53ºC  22.47ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0102% chance of precipitation

THU SEP 20 2018

33.84ºC  22.78ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

FRI SEP 21 2018

30.97ºC  23.33ºC

Rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening, and windy in the afternoon.

0.9144% chance of precipitation

SAT SEP 22 2018

29.63ºC  22.44ºC

Light rain starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0.442% chance of precipitation

SUN SEP 23 2018

32.52ºC  21.92ºC

Humid and overcast throughout the day.

0.0432% chance of precipitation

MON SEP 24 2018

30.83ºC  22.31ºC

Humid and mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0864% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Raipur Airport, Raipur

View All Hotels in Raipur

Popular attractions in Raipur

  • Balaji Temple

    A religious destination for tourists, Balaji temple is one of the important temples in the city and houses a shrine which is......

  • Champaran

    Champaran is one of the famous religious destinations of the city and is situated at a distance of 60 Kms from Raipur. Being the place of......

  • Tandula

    Located at the junction of Tandula and Sukha Nala Rivers, Tandula is another attraction of the city and is a popular dam. The wonderful dam is......

  • Dudhadari Temple

    Believed to be constructed in 1610 CE by King Raghu Rao Bhosle, Dudhadari Temple is a famous temple of Raipur. It got its name from its original founder, Balbhadra Mahant, who was considered as a Dudha Ahari, i.e. a person who takes only milk as food.


     

View Raipur Travel Guide

Leh Airport Contact Info

Name:
Kushok Bakula Rimpochee Airport
Code:
IXL
Phone:
+91-1982-251783

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved