Raipur Goa Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Goa Flights

Book Raipur to Goa flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1000 Instant Discount on your Raipur to Goa flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Goa from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Raipur(RPR) to Goa(GOI) Flights Schedule

Indigo
RPR  21:40 Raipur, India
9h 30m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  00:20 Goa, India
7660
Multi Carrier
RPR  16:10 Raipur, India
8h 25m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  17:30 Goa, India
8025
Multi Carrier
RPR  16:10 Raipur, India
5h 15m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  17:30 Goa, India
8025
Multi Carrier
RPR  16:10 Raipur, India
5h 20m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  17:30 Goa, India
8125
Indigo
RPR  21:00 Raipur, India
9h 5m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  22:20 Goa, India
8179
Indigo
RPR  21:00 Raipur, India
10h 5m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  22:20 Goa, India
8179
Multi Carrier
RPR  21:00 Raipur, India
10h 10m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  22:20 Goa, India
8279
Indigo
RPR  12:50 Raipur, India
5h 10m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  14:15 Goa, India
9228
Multi Carrier
RPR  15:25 Raipur, India
7h 40m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  16:45 Goa, India
9368
Indigo
RPR  12:50 Raipur, India
5h 10m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  14:15 Goa, India
10103
Jet Airways
RPR  15:20 Raipur, India
7h 40m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  16:35 Goa, India
10105
Jet Airways
RPR  02:35 Raipur, India
18h 50m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  03:45 Goa, India
10105
Jet Airways
RPR  02:35 Raipur, India
7h 50m ( 3 Stops )
GOI  03:45 Goa, India
10194
Jet Airways
RPR  16:35 Raipur, India
22h 0m ( 3 Stops )
GOI  17:55 Goa, India
10210
Jet Airways
RPR  12:50 Raipur, India
5h 10m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  14:05 Goa, India
10982
Jet Airways
RPR  16:35 Raipur, India
9h 0m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  17:55 Goa, India
10982
Air India
RPR  21:10 Raipur, India
10h 10m ( 3 Stops )
GOI  22:20 Goa, India
11128
Jet Airways
RPR  05:20 Raipur, India
21h 35m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  06:30 Goa, India
12635
Jet Airways
RPR  06:05 Raipur, India
22h 25m ( 2 Stop )
GOI  07:20 Goa, India
12635
Jet Airways
RPR  05:20 Raipur, India
10h 35m ( 3 Stops )
GOI  06:30 Goa, India
12898

Questions & Answers About flights from Raipur to Goa

Q

How many flights fly from Raipur to Goa on the daily basis?

A

Around 30 flights are flying daily from Raipur to Goa. Out of which 30 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Jet Airways , Indigo and Air India .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Raipur to Goa?

A

Out of 30 daily flights between Raipur to Goa Jet Airways has maximum 18 flights. After that Indigo has 8 and Air India has 4 flights between Raipur to Goa.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Raipur to Goa?

A

Today lowest airfare on Raipur to Goa flight route is ₹18820 offered by Air India AI9863 at 08:20.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Raipur to Goa in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI9864 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Raipur to Goa route at ₹7068. And in next 30 days lowest price on Raipur to Goa route is ₹3978 which is offered by Jet Airways 9W7110. Timings for this flights are Mar 20,2018 at 08:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Raipur to Goa?

A

The first flight fly from Raipur to Goa is Jet Airways 9W73h at 02:35. The other morning flights from Raipur to Goa are Jet Airways 9W73h @ 02:35 , Jet Airways 9W73h @ 02:35 , Jet Airways 9W73h @ 02:35 , Jet Airways 9W73h @ 05:20 , Jet Airways 9W73h @ 05:20 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Raipur to Goa route?

A

The last flight on Raipur to Goa route is Indigo 6E320 at 21:40. Before this last flight other evening Raipur to Goa flights are Air India AIATR @ 21:10 , Indigo 6E320 @ 21:00 , Indigo 6E320 @ 21:00 , Air India AIatr @ 21:00 , Jet Airways 9W73h @ 16:35 .

Raipur to Goa cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare325620 MayIndigo14:1509:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days325620 MayIndigo14:1509:20Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days397820 MARJet Airways17:5508:55Book
Lowest airfare today1882023 FEBAir India03:2008:20Book

Raipur to Goa Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 23,2018

18820

Dep:
08:20
Arr:
03:20

08:20

03:20

Duration
19h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 24,2018

10226

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
18:00

11:45

18:00

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 25,2018

8094

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
14:05

08:55

14:05

Duration
5h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 26,2018

7068

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
22:20

12:10

22:20

Duration
10h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 27,2018

7546

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
16:40

11:45

16:40

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2018

8907

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
16:40

11:45

16:40

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2018

9874

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
16:35

19:55

16:35

Duration
20h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 02,2018

8399

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
00:55

13:15

00:55

Duration
11h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2018

5716

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
03:20

07:30

03:20

Duration
19h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2018

6508

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
22:20

13:15

22:20

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 05,2018

6502

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
22:20

13:15

22:20

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2018

4057

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
03:45

08:55

03:45

Duration
18h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2018

5976

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2018

5114

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2018

6746

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2018

6516

Dep:
07:30
Arr:
22:20

07:30

22:20

Duration
14h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2018

5132

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
22:20

12:15

22:20

Duration
10h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2018

4852

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
22:20

13:15

22:20

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 13,2018

5112

Dep:
09:05
Arr:
18:20

09:05

18:20

Duration
9h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 14,2018

4618

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
16:40

11:45

16:40

Duration
4h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2018

5200

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2018

5446

Dep:
13:15
Arr:
22:20

13:15

22:20

Duration
9h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2018

4338

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 18,2018

4010

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
17:05

11:45

17:05

Duration
5h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2018

4154

Dep:
11:45
Arr:
17:55

11:45

17:55

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2018

3978

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
17:55

08:55

17:55

Duration
9h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 21,2018

4362

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2018

4500

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 23,2018

4898

Dep:
12:15
Arr:
17:30

12:15

17:30

Duration
5h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 24,2018

4057

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
03:35

08:55

03:35

Duration
18h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Raipur to Goa cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Goa in the next 90 days are on Jet Airways,Indigo,Air India.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Goa in the next 90 days is Rs.5111.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Goa Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur GOI Goa
  • Distance 912 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Nearest Airports to Goa

Raipur (RPR) to Goa (GOI) sector also serves

Kanha Goa Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Goa Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Goa Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Goa Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Goa Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Goa Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Goa Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Goa Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Goa Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bargarh Goa Flights

Bargarh is approx 170 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Goa (GOI) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Malwan Flights

Malwan is approx 103 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Kolhapur Flights

Kolhapur is approx 205 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Dandeli Flights

Dandeli is approx 129 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Gokarn Flights

Gokarn is approx 163 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Sindhudurg Flights

Sindhudurg is approx 101 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Hubli Flights

Hubli is approx 181 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Belgaum Flights

Belgaum is approx 112 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Karwar Flights

Karwar is approx 108 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Panhala Flights

Panhala is approx 168 kms from Goa (GOI)

Raipur Murdeshwar Flights

Murdeshwar is approx 221 kms from Goa (GOI)

view more(+)

Weather in Goa

THU FEB 15 2018

34.58ºC  24.05ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 16 2018

33.8ºC  23.06ºC

Overcast throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 17 2018

34.24ºC  20.98ºC

Mostly cloudy in the morning.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 18 2018

33.77ºC  20.3ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 19 2018

32.96ºC  19.54ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 20 2018

32.62ºC  20.04ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 21 2018

33.98ºC  20.77ºC

Partly cloudy until evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 22 2018

34.07ºC  21.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 23 2018

33.9ºC  20.19ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 24 2018

34.83ºC  20.24ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 25 2018

34.84ºC  21.38ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 26 2018

35.44ºC  21.65ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 27 2018

35.31ºC  20.96ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 28 2018

34ºC  21.33ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAR 01 2018

33.27ºC  19.68ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Dabolim Airport, Goa

View All Hotels in Goa

Popular attractions in Goa

  • Mandrem Beach

    A beach that is quite secluded to the other beaches, the Mandrem Beach is an ideal pick for foreign tourists.

  • Dudhsagar Waterfalls

    Dudhsagar Waterfalls are one of the prime attractions in Goa which is located in the Sanguem district of Goa. These waterfalls are located near .........

  • Majorda Beach

    Located in South Goa, the Majorda Beach is one of the secluded beaches in Goa that truly defines the tranquil and indigenous ambiance of Goa.

View Goa Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Goa Airport Contact Info

Name:
Dabolim Airport
Code:
GOI
Phone:
0832 254 0796
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved