Raipur Dehradun Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Dehradun Flights

Book Raipur to Dehradun flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Raipur to Dehradun flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Dehradun from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Raipur(RPR) to Dehradun(DED) Flights Schedule

Fetching flights for you

Raipur to Dehradun cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare415103 JanAir India18:4507:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days415103 JanAir India18:4507:45Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days418914 NOVIndigo17:2011:10Book
Lowest airfare today2636422 OCTIndigo13:5509:40Book

Raipur to Dehradun Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Oct 22,2017

26364

Dep:
09:40
Arr:
13:55

09:40

13:55

Duration
4h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 23,2017

18192

Dep:
17:10
Arr:
07:10

17:10

07:10

Duration
14h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 24,2017

12897

Dep:
11:20
Arr:
17:20

11:20

17:20

Duration
6h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 25,2017

8679

Dep:
19:25
Arr:
07:15

19:25

07:15

Duration
11h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 26,2017

7427

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
18:45

07:45

18:45

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 27,2017

8404

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
18:45

07:45

18:45

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 28,2017

7427

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
07:20

07:45

07:20

Duration
23h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 29,2017

7650

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
12:35

07:45

12:35

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 30,2017

6961

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Oct 31,2017

6343

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:15

11:10

17:15

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 01,2017

6667

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 02,2017

6063

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
17:25

09:30

17:25

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 03,2017

6503

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
12:10

07:45

12:10

Duration
4h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 04,2017

6973

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:25

11:10

17:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 05,2017

7377

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
17:25

09:30

17:25

Duration
7h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 06,2017

6343

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:25

11:10

17:25

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 07,2017

6860

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
18:45

07:45

18:45

Duration
11h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 08,2017

8728

Dep:
12:10
Arr:
07:20

12:10

07:20

Duration
19h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 09,2017

6860

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
07:15

07:45

07:15

Duration
23h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 10,2017

5929

Dep:
19:30
Arr:
07:10

19:30

07:10

Duration
11h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 11,2017

6457

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
13:50

07:45

13:50

Duration
6h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 12,2017

4925

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 13,2017

5219

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 14,2017

4189

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 15,2017

4777

Dep:
11:10
Arr:
17:20

11:10

17:20

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 16,2017

5411

Dep:
19:10
Arr:
19:05

19:10

19:05

Duration
23h 55m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 17,2017

4776

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
13:50

09:00

13:50

Duration
4h 50m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 18,2017

4830

Dep:
17:15
Arr:
07:30

17:15

07:30

Duration
14h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 19,2017

4878

Dep:
09:00
Arr:
17:20

09:00

17:20

Duration
8h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Nov 20,2017

5807

Dep:
09:30
Arr:
15:45

09:30

15:45

Duration
6h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

More info about Raipur to Dehradun cheapest flights

Low Cost Airlines flying to Dehradun include Airindia .Flights to Dehradun land at the Jolly Grant Airport. Other Airlines flying to Dehradun include Indigo,Jet Airways .

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Dehradun in the next 90 days are on Airindia.

Minimum weekend airfare from Raipur to Dehradun in the next 90 days is 5223 on Saturday, 27 August, 2016

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Dehradun in the next 90 days is Rs.5907.

Raipur (RPR) to Dehradun (DED) past airfare trends

Cheapest time of year to fly Dehradun from Raipur is August & July. Most expensive are May & April.

Best time to buy a low cost ticket for Dehradun from Raipur is approx 17 days to departure.

Cheapest flights from Raipur to Dehradun

AirlineDepartureDurationArrival
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W701
09:00
Raipur
5h 10m 1 Stop
RPRDehradun
14:10
Dehradun
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E392_6E246
11:55
Raipur
5h 30m 1 Stop
RPRDehradun
17:25
Dehradun
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2121_9W339_9W2831
19:50
Raipur
11h 25m 2 Stop
RPRDehradun
07:15
Dehradun
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W351_9W2825
09:20
Raipur
10h 0m 2 Stop
RPRDehradun
19:20
Dehradun
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E486_6E644
09:20
Raipur
4h 35m 1 Stop
RPRDehradun
13:55
Dehradun
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Dehradun Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur DED Dehradun
  • Distance 1355 kms
  • Fare Range 4108 -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency S M T W T F

Raipur (RPR) to Dehradun (DED) sector also serves

Kanha Dehradun Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Dehradun Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Dehradun Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Dehradun Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Dehradun Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Dehradun Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Dehradun Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Dehradun Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Dehradun Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bargarh Dehradun Flights

Bargarh is approx 170 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Dehradun (DED) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Shimla Flights

Shimla is approx 249 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Nainital Flights

Nainital is approx 244 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Chandigarh Flights

Chandigarh is approx 190 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Rishikesh Flights

Rishikesh is approx 20 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Haridwar Flights

Haridwar is approx 46 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Mussoorie Flights

Mussoorie is approx 52 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Corbett Flights

Corbett is approx 125 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Ghaziabad Flights

Ghaziabad is approx 217 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Solan Flights

Solan is approx 202 kms from Dehradun (DED)

Raipur Almora Flights

Almora is approx 350 kms from Dehradun (DED)

view more(+)

Weather in Dehradun

SAT OCT 14 2017

28.4ºC  17.8ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 15 2017

28.89ºC  17.32ºC

Foggy starting in the afternoon, continuing until evening.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 16 2017

28.76ºC  16.38ºC

Foggy until evening.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 17 2017

27.86ºC  15.58ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 18 2017

29.01ºC  16.42ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 19 2017

30.61ºC  18.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 20 2017

29.48ºC  19.09ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 21 2017

27.74ºC  17.55ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0.0025% chance of precipitation

SUN OCT 22 2017

30.29ºC  15.34ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON OCT 23 2017

29.85ºC  13.73ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE OCT 24 2017

28.76ºC  13.88ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED OCT 25 2017

28.59ºC  13.58ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU OCT 26 2017

28.07ºC  14.5ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI OCT 27 2017

27.51ºC  13.78ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT OCT 28 2017

27.19ºC  13.52ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Jolly Grant Airport, Dehradun

View All Hotels in Dehradun

Popular attractions in Dehradun

  • Tiger Falls

    Tiger Falls is counted amongst the few largest waterfalls in India and is a great Chakrata attraction. It originates at a height of ......

  • Camel's Back Road

    Camel's Back Road is a famous road in Mussoorie and a jogger's paradise because of its peaceful surroundings and abundant greenery. The road extends up to 3 kilometres and is called as 'Camel's Back Road' because of its natural rock formation which looks like a camel's back with a hump.  

  • Cloud's End

    Your feet might get a sore while trekking the hills of Mussoorie but your eyes will never get exhausted. The spectrum of enchantments the hill station spans is testimony to an amazing vacation in the making. As the name suggests, Clouds End marks the geographical end of Mussoorie. It is a visual treat with its thick Oak and Deodar forests. To enjoy salubrious climate, divine peace and tranquillity, Clouds End is your ultimate destination.  

  • Deoban

    Also known as Devban, Deoban is situated in the hilly terrains of Chakrata, covering the elevation from 2,200 metres to 3,025 metres above sea level. It is the perfect place for those who want to witness the mesmerising scenic vistas of the enchanting Himalayan range. Encircled by lush green meadows and dense deodar trees, this place is a paradise for nature lovers, artists and peace seekers.

View Dehradun Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Dehradun Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jolly Grant Airport
Code:
DED
Phone:
+91-135-2412052
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved