Book Raipur Vadodara Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Vadodara Flights

Raipur to Vadodara Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Raipur to Vadodara Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Dec 09,2016

14099

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 10,2016

7585

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 11,2016

15956

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
06:35

08:55

06:35

Duration
21h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 12,2016

8540

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 13,2016

6823

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 14,2016

6249

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 15,2016

6249

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 16,2016

6821

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 17,2016

6249

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 18,2016

7237

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 19,2016

5939

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
06:35

19:55

06:35

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 20,2016

5939

Dep:
19:55
Arr:
06:35

19:55

06:35

Duration
10h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 21,2016

7237

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 22,2016

5749

Dep:
10:45
Arr:
20:15

10:45

20:15

Duration
9h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 23,2016

7978

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 24,2016

7316

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 25,2016

7459

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
15:30

09:20

15:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 26,2016

7316

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 27,2016

6918

Dep:
09:20
Arr:
15:30

09:20

15:30

Duration
6h 10m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 28,2016

5647

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 29,2016

5647

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 30,2016

5647

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Dec 31,2016

5847

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
16:20

08:55

16:20

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 01,2017

6086

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
15:30

08:05

15:30

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 02,2017

5645

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 03,2017

5645

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 04,2017

5009

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 05,2017

4803

Dep:
08:55
Arr:
16:20

08:55

16:20

Duration
7h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 06,2017

4196

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Jan 07,2017

4196

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
19:35

08:05

19:35

Duration
11h 30m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Best deals on flights from Raipur to Vadodara starts at Rs.4196

Raipur to Vadodara Flights Schedule
AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Jet Airways
9W2121_9W341
20:35
Raipur
10h 0m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
06:35
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI478_AI819
08:05
Raipur
12h 10m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
20:15
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W460
09:10
Raipur
5h 55m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
15:05
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W341
12:30
Raipur
18h 10m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
06:40
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2121_9W460
20:15
Raipur
18h 50m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
15:05
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI469_AI819
09:00
Raipur
10h 5m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
19:05
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W377_9W460
10:05
Raipur
5h 0m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
15:05
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2121_9W349
20:15
Raipur
14h 20m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
10:35
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W377_9W341
08:25
Raipur
22h 15m 1 Stop
RPRVadodara
06:40
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W2121_9W7084_9W460
19:50
Raipur
19h 15m 2 Stop
RPRVadodara
15:05
Vadodara
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
Raipur (RPR) to Vadodara (BDQ) Fare trends over the next 30 days

Cheapest Tickets from Raipur to Vadodara in the next 30 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo.

Lowest Airfare from Raipur to Vadodara in the next 30 days is Rs.4196 for Air India flight on 07 JAN.

Lowest Average Airfare from Raipur to Vadodara in the next 30 days is Rs.6807.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Vadodara Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur BDQ Vadodara
  • Distance 160 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Raipur (RPR) to Vadodara (BDQ) sector also serves

Kanha Vadodara Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Vadodara Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Vadodara Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Vadodara Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Vadodara Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Vadodara Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Vadodara Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Vadodara Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Vadodara Flights

Bhandara Vadodara Flights

Bhandara is approx 236 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Vadodara (BDQ) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Ahmedabad Flights

Ahmedabad is approx 115 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Surat Flights

Surat is approx 151 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Gandhinagar Flights

Gandhinagar is approx 136 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Bhavnagar Flights

Bhavnagar is approx 244 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Himatnagar Flights

Raipur Mahesana Flights

Mahesana is approx 201 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Anand Flights

Anand is approx 53 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Bharuch Flights

Bharuch is approx 73 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Anklesvar Flights

Anklesvar is approx 90 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

Raipur Surendranagar Flights

Surendranagar is approx 211 kms from Vadodara (BDQ)

view more(+)

Weather in Vadodara

THU DEC 01 2016

32.23ºC  17.94ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 02 2016

32.01ºC  18.21ºC

Mostly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 03 2016

31.18ºC  18.14ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 04 2016

31.24ºC  17.67ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 05 2016

30.67ºC  17.53ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 06 2016

30.94ºC  16.77ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 07 2016

31.54ºC  16.78ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 08 2016

31.16ºC  16.27ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI DEC 09 2016

32.59ºC  16.35ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT DEC 10 2016

32.57ºC  16.26ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN DEC 11 2016

33.16ºC  17.4ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON DEC 12 2016

32.34ºC  18.54ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE DEC 13 2016

32.51ºC  18.13ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED DEC 14 2016

32.95ºC  19.44ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU DEC 15 2016

31.64ºC  22.4ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Vadodara Airport, Vadodara

View All Hotels in Vadodara

Popular attractions in Vadodara

  • Sursagar Talav

    This is a beautiful artificial lake were you can enjoy boating. It is also famous for......

  • Sayaji Baug

    This park is located in the centre of the city, and is commonly called Kamati Baug. It was built by Maharaja Sayajirao III in......

  • Sri Aurobindo Niwas

    Rishi Aurobindo Ghosh resided here as a private secretary of Maharaja Sayajirao Gaikwad from the time period of 1894 to 1906. He was also......

View Vadodara Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Vadodara Airport Contact Info

Name:
Vadodara Airport
Code:
BDQ
Phone:
02652485356
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved