Raipur Jodhpur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Jodhpur Flights

Raipur to Jodhpur Cheap Flights

Book Raipur to Jodhpur flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Raipur to Jodhpur flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Jodhpur from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Raipur(RPR) to Jodhpur(JDH) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 24 Apr, 2019

  Multi Carrier
RPR  08:30 Raipur, India
8h 10m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  16:40 Jodhpur, India
4398
  Air India
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
6h 30m ( 1 Stop )
JDH  14:15 Jodhpur, India
6062
  Air India
RPR  12:30 Raipur, India
22h 50m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:20 Jodhpur, India
7637
  Air India
RPR  12:30 Raipur, India
25h 45m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  14:15 Jodhpur, India
9422
  Air India
RPR  17:50 Raipur, India
20h 25m ( 3 Stops )
JDH  14:15 Jodhpur, India
10787
  Air India
RPR  17:45 Raipur, India
20h 30m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  14:15 Jodhpur, India
12257
  Air India
RPR  17:45 Raipur, India
17h 35m ( 2 Stops )
JDH  11:20 Jodhpur, India
12782

Questions & Answers About flights from Raipur to Jodhpur

Q

How many flights fly from Raipur to Jodhpur on the daily basis?

A

Around 7 flights are flying daily from Raipur to Jodhpur. Out of which 7 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Indigo , Air India and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Raipur to Jodhpur?

A

Out of 7 daily flights between Raipur to Jodhpur Air India has maximum 6 flights. After that IndiGo has 1 flights between Raipur to Jodhpur.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Raipur to Jodhpur?

A

Today lowest airfare on Raipur to Jodhpur flight route is ₹10628 offered by Indigo 6E245 at 08:30.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Raipur to Jodhpur in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Indigo 6E245 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Raipur to Jodhpur route at ₹9000. And in next 30 days lowest price on Raipur to Jodhpur route is ₹5579 which is offered by Jet Airways 9W677. Timings for this flights are Feb 05,2019 at 19:55.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Raipur to Jodhpur?

A

The first flight from Raipur to Jodhpur is Air India AI319 at 07:45. The other morning flights from Raipur to Jodhpur are IndiGo 6E320 @ 08:30 , Air India AI321 @ 12:30 , Air India AI321 @ 12:30 , Air India AIATR @ 17:45 , Air India AIATR @ 17:45 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Raipur to Jodhpur route?

A

The last flight from Raipur to Jodhpur route is Air India AIATR at 17:50. Before this last flight other evening Raipur to Jodhpur flights are Air India AIATR @ 17:45 , Air India AIATR @ 17:45 , Air India AI321 @ 12:30 , Air India AI321 @ 12:30 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 08:30 .

Raipur to Jodhpur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare439824 AprIndigo16:4008:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days439824 AprIndigo16:4008:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days557905 FEBJet Airways12:2519:55Book
Lowest airfare today1062821 JANIndigo16:2008:30Book

More info about Raipur to Jodhpur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Jodhpur in the next 90 days are on Indigo,Air India,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Jodhpur in the next 90 days is Rs.6413.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Jodhpur Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur JDH Jodhpur
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Raipur (RPR) to Jodhpur (JDH) sector also serves

Kanha Jodhpur Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Jodhpur Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Jodhpur Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Jodhpur Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Jodhpur Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Jodhpur Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Jodhpur Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Jodhpur Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Jodhpur Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Mandla Jodhpur Flights

Mandla is approx 173 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Jodhpur (JDH) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Mount Abu Flights

Mount Abu is approx 260 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Ajmer Flights

Ajmer is approx 202 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Pushkar Flights

Pushkar is approx 181 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Bikaner Flights

Bikaner is approx 255 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Nathdwara Flights

Nathdwara is approx 206 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Bhilwara Flights

Bhilwara is approx 239 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Pali Flights

Pali is approx 67 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Kumbhalgarh Flights

Kumbhalgarh is approx 178 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Nagaur Flights

Nagaur is approx 145 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

Raipur Barmer Flights

Barmer is approx 194 kms from Jodhpur (JDH)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes to Jodhpur

Top Cab routes from Raipur

Hotels near Jodhpur Airport, Jodhpur

View All Hotels in Jodhpur

Popular attractions in Jodhpur

  • Mehrangarh Fort

    Mehrangarh Fort is the largest citadel in India. It is just 5 Km away from the heart of Jodhpur and is considered as the most...

  • Jaswant Thada

    Situated around half a kilometre away from the Mehrangarh Fort, Jaswant Thada is a beautifully constructed white marble cenotaph of Maharaja Jaswant Singh II. Also known as the Taj Mahal of Marwar, it was built as a memorial for Maharaja Jaswant Singh II by his son Maharaja Sardar Singh in 1899. Showcasing architectural brilliance of Rajputana era, the monument is built like a temple with beautiful jalis(carved marble lattice screens).

View Jodhpur Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Jodhpur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Jodhpur Airport
Code:
JDH
Phone:
+912912512934
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved