Book Raipur Port Blair Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Port Blair Flights

Book Raipur to Port Blair flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLTGOCASHEARN and get upto 2500 cashback in your gocash wallet on your Raipur to Port Blair flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Port Blair from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Raipur to Port Blair Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Apr 29,2017

12819

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Apr 30,2017

25978

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
11:50

18:25

11:50

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 01,2017

11325

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 02,2017

10525

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:55

19:15

10:55

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 03,2017

11311

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:55

19:15

10:55

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 04,2017

9717

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:55

19:15

10:55

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 05,2017

10525

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:55

19:15

10:55

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 06,2017

15279

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 07,2017

15279

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 08,2017

8580

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 09,2017

10539

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 10,2017

9002

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 11,2017

23357

Dep:
18:25
Arr:
11:50

18:25

11:50

Duration
17h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 12,2017

7365

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 13,2017

18750

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 14,2017

7649

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 15,2017

8184

Dep:
19:45
Arr:
13:50

19:45

13:50

Duration
18h 5m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 16,2017

15279

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 17,2017

7620

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 18,2017

14698

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 19,2017

13780

Dep:
08:05
Arr:
07:50

08:05

07:50

Duration
23h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 20,2017

9306

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:55

19:15

10:55

Duration
15h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 21,2017

8456

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 22,2017

17228

Dep:
07:45
Arr:
07:20

07:45

07:20

Duration
47h 35m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 23,2017

15279

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 24,2017

15279

Dep:
20:05
Arr:
07:30

20:05

07:30

Duration
35h 25m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 25,2017

9977

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 26,2017

7087

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 27,2017

9097

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
10:00

19:15

10:00

Duration
14h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

May 28,2017

7620

Dep:
19:15
Arr:
07:30

19:15

07:30

Duration
12h 15m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Raipur to Port Blair Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI651_AI487
12:35
Raipur
23h 30m 1 Stop
RPRPort Blair
12:05
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI478_AI22_AI787
08:05
Raipur
23h 55m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
08:00
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W625_9W7140
08:55
Raipur
22h 45m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
07:40
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI478_AI764_AI787
08:05
Raipur
23h 55m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
08:00
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W623_9W7140
08:55
Raipur
22h 45m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
07:40
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI469_AI20_AI787
09:00
Raipur
22h 55m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
07:55
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI651_AI94_AI549
12:30
Raipur
18h 50m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
07:20
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W617_9W7140
08:55
Raipur
22h 45m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
07:40
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Jet Airways
9W378_9W7013_9W613
09:20
Raipur
28h 20m 2 Stop
RPRPort Blair
13:40
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI469_AI9611
08:25
Raipur
25h 55m 1 Stop
RPRPort Blair
10:20
Port Blair
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Raipur to Port Blair cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare666428 JunIndigo10:0019:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days666428 JunIndigo10:0019:15Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days708726 MAYIndigo10:0019:15Book
Lowest airfare today1281929 APRIndigo10:0019:15Book

More info about Raipur to Port Blair cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Port Blair in the next 90 days are on Air India,Jet Airways,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Port Blair in the next 90 days is Rs.10302.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Port Blair Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur IXZ Port Blair
  • Distance 1470 kms
  • Fare Range - 43622
  • Travel Time 16h 50m - 27h 35m
  • Frequency

Raipur (RPR) to Port Blair (IXZ) sector also serves

Kanha Port Blair Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Port Blair Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Port Blair Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Port Blair Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Port Blair Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Port Blair Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Port Blair Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Port Blair Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Port Blair Flights

Bhandara Port Blair Flights

Bhandara is approx 236 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Port Blair (IXZ) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Havelock Island Flights

Havelock Island is approx 67 kms from Port Blair (IXZ)

Raipur Neil Island Flights

Neil Island is approx 53 kms from Port Blair (IXZ)

Raipur Little Andaman Flights

Raipur Diglipur Flights

view more(+)

Weather in Port Blair

FRI APR 21 2017

36.22ºC  28.92ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0381% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 22 2017

34.07ºC  28.84ºC

Drizzle in the morning.

0.0559% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 23 2017

29.83ºC  28.97ºC

Light rain overnight.

0.0279% chance of precipitation

MON APR 24 2017

31.67ºC  29.11ºC

Light rain until afternoon, starting again overnight.

0.1829% chance of precipitation

TUE APR 25 2017

35.98ºC  29ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

WED APR 26 2017

32.67ºC  29.02ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0.0152% chance of precipitation

THU APR 27 2017

31.38ºC  28.43ºC

Partly cloudy starting in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI APR 28 2017

30.37ºC  28.39ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0178% chance of precipitation

SAT APR 29 2017

30.91ºC  28.8ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the evening.

0.0127% chance of precipitation

SUN APR 30 2017

30.49ºC  28.71ºC

Mostly cloudy in the morning.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

MON MAY 01 2017

30.67ºC  28.48ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0.0203% chance of precipitation

TUE MAY 02 2017

30.4ºC  28.69ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAY 03 2017

30.39ºC  28.68ºC

Partly cloudy until afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAY 04 2017

30.51ºC  28.6ºC

Partly cloudy throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAY 05 2017

29.66ºC  28.47ºC

Mostly cloudy throughout the day.

0.0229% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Veer Savarkar International Airport, Port Blair

View All Hotels in Port Blair

Popular attractions in Port Blair

  • Museums

    Port Blair is also a renowned home of numerous museums which are well known for their artistic designs. The most famous attraction of Port Blair is......

  • Adventure

    Adventure is another prime attraction of Port Blair where one can enjoy a ride on motor boat or hire water scooters and can easily rule the waves which.......

  • Cellular Jail

     Cellular Jail of Port Blair was an iconic colonial prison in the Andaman and Nicobar Islands. It was here where many of Indian political prisoners were exiled to and executed by the British...

View Port Blair Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Port Blair Airport Contact Info

Name:
Veer Savarkar International Airport
Code:
IXZ
Phone:
084491 32766
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved