Raipur Srinagar Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Raipur to Srinagar Flights

Raipur to Srinagar Cheap Flights

Book Raipur to Srinagar flights at lowest airfares. Use promo code FLYHIGH and get upto Rs.1500 Instant Discount on your Raipur to Srinagar flight booking. Fastest booking and best discounts on your flights to Srinagar from Raipur only at Goibibo.

Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Raipur(RPR) to Srinagar(SXR) Flights Schedule

Showing results for 04 Apr, 2019

  Multi Carrier
RPR  19:40 Raipur, India
15h 40m ( 2 Stops )
SXR  11:20 Srinagar, India
6354
  Multi Carrier
RPR  19:40 Raipur, India
11h 55m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  07:35 Srinagar, India
6768
  Multi Carrier
RPR  19:40 Raipur, India
11h 15m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  06:55 Srinagar, India
6969
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
9h 30m ( 2 Stops )
SXR  17:15 Srinagar, India
7304
  Multi Carrier
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
7h 25m ( 2 Stops )
SXR  15:10 Srinagar, India
7628
  Multi Carrier
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
7h 35m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  17:15 Srinagar, India
7652
  Multi Carrier
RPR  11:10 Raipur, India
6h 5m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  17:15 Srinagar, India
7888
  IndiGo
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
6h 55m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  16:35 Srinagar, India
8252
  IndiGo
RPR  11:10 Raipur, India
5h 25m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  16:35 Srinagar, India
8252
  IndiGo
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
6h 55m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  16:35 Srinagar, India
8679
  IndiGo
RPR  09:40 Raipur, India
4h 40m ( 1 Stop )
SXR  14:20 Srinagar, India
9002
  Air India
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
29h 50m ( 3 Stops )
SXR  13:35 Srinagar, India
9821
  Air India
RPR  07:45 Raipur, India
28h 0m ( 2 Stops )
SXR  11:45 Srinagar, India
10031
  Air India
RPR  17:50 Raipur, India
19h 45m ( 4 Stops )
SXR  13:35 Srinagar, India
12079
  Air India
RPR  17:50 Raipur, India
17h 55m ( 3 Stops )
SXR  11:45 Srinagar, India
12919
  Air India
RPR  17:45 Raipur, India
19h 50m ( 3 Stops )
SXR  13:35 Srinagar, India
15071
  Air India
RPR  17:45 Raipur, India
19h 50m ( 3 Stops )
SXR  13:35 Srinagar, India
15071
  Air India
RPR  17:45 Raipur, India
18h 0m ( 2 Stops )
SXR  11:45 Srinagar, India
15911

Questions & Answers About flights from Raipur to Srinagar

Q

How many flights fly from Raipur to Srinagar on the daily basis?

A

Around 18 flights are flying daily from Raipur to Srinagar. Out of which 18 are connecting flights on this route. Some major airlines between this route are Air India , Indigo and Jet Airways .

Q

Which airline has maximum number for flights between Raipur to Srinagar?

A

Out of 18 daily flights between Raipur to Srinagar Air India has maximum 9 flights. After that IndiGo has 9 flights between Raipur to Srinagar.

Q

What is today’s cheapest fare from Raipur to Srinagar?

A

Today lowest airfare on Raipur to Srinagar flight route is ₹13150 offered by Jet Airways 9W746 at 09:20.

Q

Which is the cheapest flight from Raipur to Srinagar in next 7 and next 30 days? What are the timings of those flight?

A

Air India AI478 is the cheapest flight in next 7 days on Raipur to Srinagar route at ₹8456. And in next 30 days lowest price on Raipur to Srinagar route is ₹7144 which is offered by Air India AI469. Timings for this flights are Feb 09,2019 at 07:45.

Q

When does the first flight leave from Raipur to Srinagar?

A

The first flight from Raipur to Srinagar is Air India AI32A at 07:45. The other morning flights from Raipur to Srinagar are Air India AI32A @ 07:45 , Air India AI32A @ 07:45 , Air India AI32A @ 07:45 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 09:40 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 09:40 .

Q

Which is the last flight on Raipur to Srinagar route?

A

The last flight from Raipur to Srinagar route is IndiGo 6E320 at 19:40. Before this last flight other evening Raipur to Srinagar flights are IndiGo 6E320 @ 19:40 , IndiGo 6E320 @ 19:40 , Air India AIATR @ 17:50 , Air India AIATR @ 17:50 , Air India AIATR @ 17:45 .

Raipur to Srinagar cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare615904 AprIndigo11:2019:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days615904 AprIndigo11:2019:40Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days714409 FEBAir India08:4007:45Book
Lowest airfare today1315022 JANJet Airways11:3509:20Book

More info about Raipur to Srinagar cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Raipur to Srinagar in the next 90 days are on Air India,Indigo,Jet Airways.

Lowest average airfare from Raipur to Srinagar in the next 90 days is Rs.7973.

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Raipur Srinagar Flight Schedule & Info

RPR Raipur SXR Srinagar
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Raipur (RPR) to Srinagar (SXR) sector also serves

Kanha Srinagar Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bilaspur Srinagar Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Bhilai Srinagar Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Korba Srinagar Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Raigarh Srinagar Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Gondiya Srinagar Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Durg Srinagar Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Balaghat Srinagar Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Rajnandgaon Srinagar Flights

Rajnandgaon is approx 90 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Mandla Srinagar Flights

Mandla is approx 173 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Srinagar (SXR) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Raipur Katra Flights

Katra is approx 316 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Jammu Flights

Jammu is approx 321 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Pahalgam Flights

Pahalgam is approx 101 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Gulmarg Flights

Gulmarg is approx 63 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Patnitop Flights

Patnitop is approx 195 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Sonamarg Flights

Sonamarg is approx 110 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Kargil Flights

Kargil is approx 231 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Udhampur Flights

Udhampur is approx 241 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Anantnag Flights

Anantnag is approx 63 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

Raipur Rajouri Flights

Rajouri is approx 92 kms from Srinagar (SXR)

view more(+)

Top Cab routes from Raipur

Top Bus routes from Srinagar (SXR)

Hotels near Srinagar Airport, Srinagar

View All Hotels in Srinagar

Popular attractions in Srinagar

  • Awantipura

    Nestled around 29 km from this magnificent city, Awantipura is one the ancient places in the state. King Avantivarman was the one who...

  • Wular Lake near Srinagar

    Wular Lake is situated at a distance of approximately 60 km from Srinagar, this magnificent lake is bird heaven with .........

  • Dal Lake

    Dal Lake is an alluring place quickly becomes an incomparable part of your holiday. Surrounded by the mighty Himalayas, the lake makes a....

  • Dachigam National Park

    Dachigam National Park is a wildlife area that is located at a distance of about 22 km from Srinagar in Jammu and Kashmir. The name ‘Dachigam’ literally means ‘ten villages’ as ten villages were relocated in order to make space for the park. Spread over an area of 141 sq km, the park is divided into two sections namely Upper Dachigam and Lower Dachigam. A protected area since 1910, first under the Maharaja and later under the government authorities, the park was declared as a national park in 1981.

     

View Srinagar Travel Guide

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167

Srinagar Airport Contact Info

Name:
Srinagar Airport
Code:
SXR
Phone:
0194-230300
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved