Book Agartala Raipur Flights

Depart Return
→ 
Agartala to Raipur Flights

Agartala to Raipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Agartala to Raipur Cheap Flights Fare Calendar

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun

Feb 27,2017

8371

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
11:50

11:30

11:50

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Feb 28,2017

7872

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 01,2017

5162

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 03,2017

6824

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:55

10:10

16:55

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 04,2017

5767

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:55

10:10

16:55

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 06,2017

8938

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 07,2017

5162

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 08,2017

7405

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 09,2017

8772

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 10,2017

8772

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 11,2017

5493

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:55

10:10

16:55

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 12,2017

7872

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 15,2017

8471

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 16,2017

8790

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
11:50

11:30

11:50

Duration
24h 20m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 17,2017

5395

Dep:
10:15
Arr:
16:55

10:15

16:55

Duration
6h 40m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 19,2017

9245

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 20,2017

7405

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 22,2017

7405

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 25,2017

5618

Dep:
10:10
Arr:
16:55

10:10

16:55

Duration
6h 45m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 26,2017

9663

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now

Mar 27,2017

6368

Dep:
11:30
Arr:
07:30

11:30

07:30

Duration
20h 0m
Stop
Non Stop
Book Now
Fetching Minfare Calendar for you

Agartala to Raipur Flights Schedule

AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalDays Of Operation
 
Air India
AI744_AI23_AI477
11:40
Agartala
19h 50m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
07:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI744_AI701_AI477
11:40
Agartala
19h 50m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
07:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI744_AI23_AI469
11:20
Agartala
21h 10m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
08:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI744_AI701_AI469
11:20
Agartala
21h 10m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
08:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI744_AI773_AI651
11:20
Agartala
25h 5m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
12:25
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E373_AI23_AI469
17:10
Agartala
15h 20m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
08:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E358_AI23_AI469
12:40
Agartala
19h 50m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
08:30
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Indigo
6E246_6E485
10:15
Agartala
9h 0m 1 Stop
IXARaipur
19:15
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%
 
Air India
AI744_AI773_AI651
11:20
Agartala
25h 5m 2 Stop
IXARaipur
12:25
Raipur
Book Flight
Book Flight + Hotel*
Book + *
*Save upto 40%

Agartala to Raipur cheapest airfares

Cheapest FaresFare (INR)DateAirlineArrivalDeparture
Lowest Airfare516201 MarAir India07:3011:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 90 days516201 MarAir India07:3011:30Book
Cheapest airfare within 30 days516207 MARAir India07:3011:30Book
Lowest airfare today837127 FEBAir India11:5011:30Book

More info about Agartala to Raipur cheapest flights

Cheapest tickets from Agartala to Raipur in the next 90 days are on Air India,Spicejet,Indigo.

Lowest average airfare from Agartala to Raipur in the next 90 days is Rs.7022.

Frequently Asked Questions

  • R

    How far is airport from hotel simran pride?

    S

    Dear Guest, Hotel Simran Pride (15) K.M. away from Air-port  Thank you !!

    R

    15kms

    R

    14km

    + 2 more answers
  • A

    How to reach hotel Raj heritage from RAIPUR station?

    A

    BY AUTO REGARDS ASHISH AGRAWAL FOR HOTEL TRIMURTY INN STATION ROAD RAIPUR...

    S

    by auto

    R

    by walking or rishaw

    + 2 more answers
  • S

    Can I book flight ticket with flexible dates?

    A

    YES U MAY REGARDS ASHISH AGRAWAL FOR HOTEL TRIMURTY INN STATION ROAD RAIPUR...

    S

    Dear Sir, With reference your review, we would like to inform that you can reserve the flight Ticket with any dates so that depends on your intention. (Thanks & Regards)

    + 1 more answers
  • N

    Please suggest some hotels near airport Raipur.

    A

    BABYLON REGARDS ASHISH AGRAWAL FOR HOTEL TRIMURTY INN STATION ROAD RAIPUR.

    B

    Dear Sir you may catch Hotel Babylon Int., VW Canyon, Hotel Grand Imperia, Hotel Wood Castle

    S

    Dear Sir, With reference your review, we would like to suggest you that the hotels i.e. Simran Heritage and also the sister concern named as Hotel Simran both are situated nearer of Air-Port (Vehicle provide for free Pick up / Drop) . (Thanks & Regards)

    + 2 more answers
  • T

    which budget hotel with AC is near airport

    H

    Hotel the golden oak .free airport pickup & drop

    M

    Dear Sir/Madam. You are most welcome to Hotel Mezbaan Regency Ever green choke Shastri Market Regards

    C

    Club paraiso pick up & drop free

    + 2 more answers
  • S

    I need a hotel near Raipur station with pick-up and drop facility to airport and  free breakfast. Please suggest.

    H

    hotel the golden oak

    G

    hotel grand international, behind gurudwara, station road, raipur

    P

    hotel simran heritage&hotel celibration

    + 2 more answers

Offers & Promos

View All Flight Offers

Agartala Raipur Flight Schedule & Info

IXA Agartala RPR Raipur
  • Distance 391 kms
  • Fare Range -
  • Travel Time -
  • Frequency

Agartala (IXA) to Raipur (RPR) sector also serves

Aizawl Raipur Flights

Silchar Raipur Flights

Silchar is approx 296 kms from Agartala (IXA)

Cherrapunjee Raipur Flights

Cherrapunjee is approx 486 kms from Agartala (IXA)

Karimganj Raipur Flights

view more(+)

Raipur (RPR) to Agartala (IXA) sector also serves

Agartala Kanha Flights

Kanha is approx 273 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Bilaspur Flights

Bilaspur is approx 130 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Raigarh Flights

Raigarh is approx 243 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Bhilai Flights

Bhilai is approx 80 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Balaghat Flights

Balaghat is approx 290 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Gondiya Flights

Gondiya is approx 174 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Korba Flights

Korba is approx 223 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Durg Flights

Durg is approx 49 kms from Raipur (RPR)

Agartala Rajnandgaon Flights

Agartala Bhandara Flights

Bhandara is approx 236 kms from Raipur (RPR)

view more(+)

Weather in Raipur

SUN FEB 19 2017

34.03ºC  16.68ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 20 2017

35.62ºC  14.76ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 21 2017

36.55ºC  18.96ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

WED FEB 22 2017

36.16ºC  19.67ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU FEB 23 2017

34.24ºC  17.02ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI FEB 24 2017

32.43ºC  16.93ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT FEB 25 2017

32.12ºC  14.57ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN FEB 26 2017

33.64ºC  13.97ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

MON FEB 27 2017

37.65ºC  16.68ºC

Partly cloudy overnight.

0% chance of precipitation

TUE FEB 28 2017

38.08ºC  17.29ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

WED MAR 01 2017

38.61ºC  18.74ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

THU MAR 02 2017

38.42ºC  19.61ºC

Clear throughout the day.

0% chance of precipitation

FRI MAR 03 2017

38.54ºC  22.81ºC

Partly cloudy in the morning.

0% chance of precipitation

SAT MAR 04 2017

38.01ºC  22.6ºC

Partly cloudy in the evening.

0% chance of precipitation

SUN MAR 05 2017

36.92ºC  22.45ºC

Mostly cloudy starting in the afternoon.

0% chance of precipitation

Hotels near Raipur Airport, Raipur

View All Hotels in Raipur

Popular attractions in Raipur

  • Balaji Temple

    A religious destination for tourists, Balaji temple is one of the important temples in the city and houses a shrine which is......

  • Tandula

    Located at the junction of Tandula and Sukha Nala Rivers, Tandula is another attraction of the city and is a popular dam. The wonderful dam is......

  • Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum

    The Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum in Raipur is one of the prime attractions of the capital city of Chhatisgarh. It was established initially in an octagonal British-styled building. But later due to shortage of space, a new building was constructed with donations from Queen Jyoti Devi which has gained prominence as Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum. A huge and interesting library can be enjoyed within its premises as well.

  • Rajim

    Located on the banks of the Mahanadi River, Rajim is a holy destination for Hindus and is a lovely town. Rajivalochana Temple is......

View Raipur Travel Guide

Agartala Airport Contact Info

Name:
Agartala Airport
Code:
IXA
Phone:
+91-3812342224

Raipur Airport Contact Info

Name:
Raipur Airport
Code:
RPR
Phone:
+91-771-2418167
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved