Showing4 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Arjunsar to Abohar

Amit Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

20:40

Bus stand

3h 10m

23:50 27th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 500

22 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Amit Travels

Bharat Benz A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.6 /5

21:10

Bus stand

3h 10m

00:20 28th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 600

19 window seats  

Total 28 seats left

Neelam Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.4 /5

20:30

Bus stand

3h 28m

1 rest stop

23:58 27th Sep

Abohar

₹ 900

22 window seats  

Total 38 seats left

Chandra Travels (Apex Chandra Pvt Ltd)

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.8 /5

20:40

Apex Chandra Travels

3h 15m

23:55 27th Sep

Bus stand

₹ 1200

20 window seats  

Total 32 seats left

Arjunsar to Abohar Amit Travels Bus services

FAQs About Amit Travels Buses from Arjunsar to Abohar

Q. By when Amit Travels first bus leave from Arjunsar?

A. First bus of Amit Travels leaves from Arjunsar at around 20:40. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Arjunsar to Abohar by Amit Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Amit Travels between Arjunsar to Abohar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Arjunsar to Abohar bus specially by Amit Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Abohar fare for Amit Travels is around Rs. 500 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Arjunsar to Abohar by Amit Travels?

A. Arjunsar to Abohar journey takes around 3h 1m by Amit Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Arjunsar

  • Bus stand
  • Apex Chandra Travels

Dropping points in Abohar

  • Abohar
  • By pass
  • Bus stand

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved