Edit
Edit

Anklesvar to Nandasan BHARATBENZ Bus

Showing25 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Rajdhani Travels

Bharat Benz Full Air Suspension AC Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:15

Valia Chowkdi

4h 25m

04:40 29th May

Nandasan Chowkdi

₹1600

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 1600

Rajdhani Travels

Bharat Benz NON A/C sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:15

Valia Chowkdi

4h 15m

05:30 29th May

Nandasan Chowkdi

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

30 seats left

₹ 2000

Anklesvar to Nandasan Other Buses

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:30

Valiya Chokdi Near Ashirwad Hotel

5h 25m

04:55 29th May

Nandasan On Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Goga Sikotar Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.3/5

23:30

Valiya Chokdi Near Ashirwad Hotel

5h 50m

05:20 29th May

Nandasan On Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Mangalmurti Travels(MAHAKAL)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

primoLogo

23:55

Ankleshewar by Pass

4h 50m

04:45 29th May

Nandasan,Chokadi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Mangalmurti Travels(MAHAKAL)

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.2/5

23:35

Ankleshewar by Pass

4h 55m

04:30 29th May

Nandasan,Chokadi

₹600

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Metawala Tours and Transport

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

01:15

Valiya Chokdi

5h 20m

06:35 29th May

Nandasan Chokdi

₹1050

SELECT SEAT

13 window seat  window

20 seats left

₹ 1050

  • featureLive Tracking

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

23:55

Ankleshwar Valiya Chokdi

5h 20m

05:15 29th May

Nandasan On Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Ghanshyam Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

primoLogo

23:40

Ankleshwar Valiya Chokdi

5h 35m

05:15 29th May

Nandasan On Highway

₹600

SELECT SEAT

20 window seat  window

32 seats left

₹ 600

  • featureLive Tracking

Rajdhani Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.0/5

00:15

Valia Chowkdi

4h 25m

04:40 29th May

Nandasan Chowkdi

₹2000

SELECT SEAT

23 window seat  window

37 seats left

₹ 2000

Sifat tours and travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.9/5

01:30

Valiya Chokdi

5h 15m

06:45 29th May

Nandasan

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

14 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Jay khodiyar travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.6/5

primoLogo

23:55

Kabir Travels, Valiya Chokdi, NH

6h 55m

1 rest stop

06:50 29th May

Nandasan

₹700

SELECT SEAT

19 window seat  window

38 seats left

₹ 700

View BHARATBENZ Buses from Nandasan to Anklesvar

FAQs About Bharatbenz Buses from Anklesvar to Nandasan

Q. How many BHARATBENZ buses currently operating from Anklesvar to Nandasan?

A. There are 2 BHARATBENZ buses currently running from Anklesvar to Nandasan currently. Book Now

Q. What is the avg time taken by BHARATBENZ bus for Anklesvar Nandasan Journey?

A. The time taken for Anklesvar to Nandasan by BHARATBENZ bus via road travel is around 4h 15m (appx.). Book Now

Q. What is the cheapest bus fare between Anklesvar to Nandasan Travel on Goibibo?

A. The cheapest bus fare available between Anklesvar to Nandasan is ₹ 400. Book Now

Q. What are the popular bus operators currently serving buses for Anklesvar to Nandasan route?