• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Bus OperatorReset
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing53 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

02:15

Vijayawada

2h 45m

20th Apr

05:00

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

18:15

Vijayawada

2h 30m

20th Apr

20:45

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

17:15

Vijayawada

2h 30m

20th Apr

19:45

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

SUPER LUXURY (NON-AC, 2 + 2 PUSH BACK)

13:30

Vijayawada

2h 45m

20th Apr

16:15

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

INDRA (A.C. SEMI SLEEPER)

19:15

Vijayawada

2h 15m

20th Apr

21:30

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

EXPRESS

12:30

Vijayawada

2h 30m

20th Apr

15:00

Medaramatla

Andhra Pradesh State Road Transport Corporation

ULTRA DELUXE (NON-AC, 2+2 PUSH BACK)

11:30

Vijayawada

2h 5m

20th Apr

13:35

Medaramatla

View More Buses

Other Buses from Vijayawada to Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

04:30

Vijayawada

2h 40m

20th Apr

07:10

Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

05:00

Vijayawada

1h 35m

20th Apr

06:35

Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

NON A/C Seater (2+2)

04:30

Vijayawada

2h 40m

20th Apr

07:10

Medaramatla

VV Vinayak Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

04:30

Vijayawada

2h 40m

20th Apr

07:10

Medaramatla

View More Buses

Boarding points in Vijayawada

  • Benz Circle
  • Guntupalli
  • Mangalgiri Bypass
  • NTR Circle
  • Old RTC Bus Stand
  • Police Control Room
  • Ramavarapadu Ring Road
  • Varadhi

Dropping points in Vijayawada

  • Benz Circle
  • Gollapudi
  • Others
  • Rtc bus stand

Popular Bus Types

Vijayawada to Medaramatla Apsrtc-4144 Bus services

Boarding points in Medaramatla

  • Medharmetla

Dropping points in Medaramatla

  • Medharmetla

FAQs About Apsrtc-4144 Buses from Vijayawada to Medaramatla

  • Q

    By when Apsrtc-4144 first bus leave from Vijayawada?

    A

    First bus of Apsrtc-4144 leaves from Vijayawada at around 02:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

  • Q

    How many buses operated between Vijayawada to Medarametla by Apsrtc-4144 currently?

    A

    There are around 48 buses currently getting operated by Apsrtc-4144 between Vijayawada to Medarametla. Book Now

  • Q

    What is the minimum fare for Vijayawada to Medarametla bus specially by Apsrtc-4144?

    A

    Vijayawada to Medarametla fare for Apsrtc-4144 is around Rs. 0 approx. Book Now

  • Q

    How many hours it takes to travel from Vijayawada to Medarametla by Apsrtc-4144?

    A

    Vijayawada to Medarametla journey takes around 0h 0m by Apsrtc-4144. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved