Edit
Edit

Raigarh to Ambikapur Badan Bus Service Bus Tickets Booking

Showing5 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

Badan Bus Service

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

19:30

Kewdawadi bus stand

5h 55m

01:25 29th Sep

Bypass (ambikapur)

₹350

SELECT SEAT

30 window seat  window

62 seats left

₹ 350

Raigarh to Ambikapur Other Buses

Rajhans Travels Ambikapur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

3.3/5

16:40

Bus Stand Raigarh

5h 55m

22:35 29th Sep

Bus Stand Ambikapur

₹400

SELECT SEAT

25 window seat  window

51 seats left

₹ 400

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

Rajdhani Travels Ambikapur

NON A/C Seater Push Back (2+3) (2+3)

1.2/5   9 Reviews

23:23

Busstand

6h 12m

1 rest stop

05:35 29th Sep

Bus Stand, Ambikapur

₹450

SELECT SEAT

9 window seat  window

23 seats left

₹ 450

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy
  • featureFree cancellation within 10.0 minutes of booking.

Rajdhani Travels Ambikapur

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7/5

23:20

Busstand

6h 10m

05:30 29th Sep

Bus Stand, Ambikapur

₹400

SELECT SEAT

17 window seat  window

35 seats left

₹ 400

New Shamim Transport

Non AC Seater (2+3)

07:25

Bus Stand Raigarh

5h 55m

13:20 29th Sep

Bus Stand Ambikapur

₹300

SELECT SEAT

16 window seat  window

40 seats left

₹ 300

FAQs About Badan Bus Service Buses from Raigarh to Ambikapur

Q. By when Badan Bus Service first bus leave from Raigarh?

A. First bus of Badan Bus Service leaves from Raigarh at around 19:30. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Raigarh to Ambikapur by Badan Bus Service currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Badan Bus Service between Raigarh to Ambikapur. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Raigarh to Ambikapur bus specially by Badan Bus Service?

A. Raigarh to Ambikapur fare for Badan Bus Service is around Rs. 300 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Raigarh to Ambikapur by Badan Bus Service?

A. Raigarh to Ambikapur journey takes around 5h 55m by Badan Bus Service. Book Now