• Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
+ Show all dropping points
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

UPSRTC

UTTAR PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 11:00

1258

Starts from

2 Buses

72 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

4.6 /58 Ratings

17:00

Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge

13h 30m

14th Apr

06:30

Anand Vihar

902

₹952

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

14 window seats

Total 23 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.8 /528 Ratings

19:30

Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge

14h 10m

14th Apr

09:40

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

726

₹776

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

18 window seats

Total 31 seats left

IntrCity SmartBus

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.2 /514 Ratings

16:00

Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge

14h 15m

14th Apr

06:15

Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge

726

₹776

Get INR 50.0 Extra OFF

19 window seats

Total 31 seats left

Shree Krishna Travels

A/C Sleeper (2+1)

1.4 /5

04:30

By pass gorakhpur near dalapani dhaba

14h 0m

13th Apr

18:30

Bypass (ghaziabad)

2499

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Travel Point World LLP

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+2)

1.7 /5

21:00

Gorakhpur by pass faizabad road up

14h 45m

14th Apr

11:45

Kaushambi

1939

₹1999

Get INR 60.0 Extra OFF

21 window seats

Total 42 seats left

Boarding points in Gorakhpur

  • Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge
  • Sahjanwa
  • Bus Stand
  • By pass gorakhpur near dalapani dhaba
  • Naushad chowk
  • Gorakhpur by pass faizabad road up

Dropping points in Gaziyabad

  • Anand Vihar
  • Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge
  • GHAZIABAD
  • Bypass (ghaziabad)
  • Kaushambi

Popular Bus Types

Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad. Out of which 7 AC Buses and 0 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the first Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad bus route leaves at 04:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 2499. Book Now

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Gaziyabad from Gorakhpur?

    A

    he last bus for Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad route leaves at 21:00. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1999. Book Now

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Gorakhpur are Nausad Chauraha - IntrCity Lounge, Sahjanwa, Bus Stand, By pass gorakhpur near dalapani dhaba Book Now

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Gaziyabad for the Gorakhpur Gaziyabad bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Gaziyabad for this route are Anand Vihar, Anand Vihar - IntrCity Lounge, GHAZIABAD, Bypass (ghaziabad). Book Now

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Gorakhpur to Gaziyabad bus route?

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 5 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved