FiltersReset All
PopularReset
Bus TypeReset
AC
Non-AC
Seater
Sleeper
Departure TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Arrival TimeReset
12 midnight - 6 AM
6 AM - 12 noon
12 noon - 6 PM
6 PM - 12 midnight
Boarding PointReset
+ Show all boarding points
Dropping PointReset
Bus OperatorReset
+ Show all operators
AmenitiesReset
+ Show all Amenities
Showing7 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Shreenath travelers

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.1 /5

15:30

Kim by pass bridge(8128656702/1)

14h 20m
4 rest stops

21st Jan

05:50

Beawer

700

21 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Laxmi traveller

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

13:15

Kim Char Rasta 02612345644,9879326278

13h 45m

21st Jan

03:00

Beawar

1000

17 window seats

Total 24 seats left

Shree Mahaveer Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.7 /5

15:00

Mahadev travels

15h 20m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

06:20

Bypass (beawer)

1200

20 window seats

Total 30 seats left

Shreeji Travels agency

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

14:45

Kim Chowkdi 02612335044,0261,2365044,8000659511

15h 15m
1 rest stop

21st Jan

06:00

Beawar

600

14 window seats

Total 25 seats left

Laxmi traveller

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

15:15

Kim Char Rasta 02612345644,9879326278

14h 45m

21st Jan

06:00

Beawar

500

22 window seats

Total 36 seats left

Shreeji Travels agency

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3 /5

16:30

Kim 02612335044,02612365044,8000659511

13h 0m

21st Jan

05:30

Beawar

900

25 window seats

Total 40 seats left

Laxmi traveller

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

2.9 /5

17:45

Kim Char Rasta 02612345644,9879326278

14h 45m

21st Jan

08:30

Beawar

1000

24 window seats

Total 36 seats left

  • Big Bus Sale. use Promocode: BIGBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Save up to Rs. 1500 on Domestic Flight bookings

    Valid till: Every Wednesday
  • Get up to ₹100 OFF. Use Promocode: FIRSTBUS

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer
  • Launching goSafe. Stay assured with 3S of SAFETY.

    Valid till: Limited Period Offer

Popular Bus Operators in Kim

Boarding points in Kim

  • Kim by pass bridge(8128656702/1)
  • Kim Char Rasta 02612345644,9879326278
  • Mahadev travels
  • Kim Chowkdi 02612335044,0261,2365044,8000659511
  • Kim 02612335044,02612365044,8000659511

Dropping points in Beawer

  • Beawer
  • Beawar
  • Bypass (beawer)

Kim to Beawer Bus services

FAQs About Buses from Kim to Beawer

  • Q

    How many buses are running between Kim to Beawer on the daily basis?

    A

    7 buses are running between Kim to Beawer. Out of which 2 AC Buses and 5 Non-AC Buses

  • Q

    When does the first Kim to Beawer bus leaves for the day?

    A

    The first bus for Kim to Beawer bus route leaves at 13:15 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1000.

  • Q

    When does the last bus leaves for Beawer from Kim?

    A

    he last bus for Kim to Beawer route leaves at 17:45. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1000.

  • Q

    What are the boarding points for Kim to Beawer Bus service?

    A

    Boarding points for this bus route in Kim are Kim by pass bridge(8128656702/1), Kim Char Rasta 02612345644,9879326278, Mahadev travels, Kim Chowkdi 02612335044,0261,2365044,8000659511

  • Q

    What are the dropping points in Beawer for the Kim Beawer bus route?

    A

    Dropping points in Beawer for this route are Beawer, Beawar, Bypass (beawer).

  • Q

    Who are the popular operators on the Kim to Beawer bus route?

    A

    Top operators on the Kim to Beawer bus route are Laxmi traveller, Shree Mahaveer Travels, Shreeji Travels agency

  • Q

    How many buses are GPS enabled?

    A

    Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus.

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved