Edit
Edit

Kim to Chandisar Navarang Travels Bus Tickets Booking

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and DurationPrice

New Rajwadi Travels.

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:15

Shiv Shakti Hotel Kim By Pass

8h 0m

07:15 6th Oct

Chandisar Chokdi

₹700

SELECT SEAT

12 window seat  window

21 seats left

₹ 700

Kim to Chandisar Other Buses

Vaghani Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

3.8/5

23:10

Kim Bypass

7h 50m

07:00 6th Oct

Chandisar

₹1000

SELECT SEAT

10 window seat  window

16 seats left

₹ 1000

  • featureLive Tracking

Garvi Gujarat Travels

NON A/C Sleeper (2+1)

23:50

Kim Bypass

8h 30m

08:20 6th Oct

Chandisar Bypass

₹1200

SELECT SEAT

24 window seat  window

36 seats left

₹ 1200

  • featureFriendly cancellation policy

FAQs About Navarang Travels Buses from Kim to Chandisar

Q. By when Navarang Travels first bus leave from Kim?

A. First bus of Navarang Travels leaves from Kim at around 23:15. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Kim to Chandisar by Navarang Travels currently?

A. There are around 1 buses currently getting operated by Navarang Travels between Kim to Chandisar. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Kim to Chandisar bus specially by Navarang Travels?

A. Kim to Chandisar fare for Navarang Travels is around Rs. 700 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Kim to Chandisar by Navarang Travels?

A. Kim to Chandisar journey takes around 7h 5m by Navarang Travels. Book Now