Get Set Go
ERROR:
→ 
Punjab Travels Bus Booking

Punjab Travels Bus Booking

Punjab Travels Bus Schedule
  • Bus sector
    Duration
  • Departure
  • Bus Type
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Sumerpur
    7h 0m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sumerpur
    7h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sumerpur
    7h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sumerpur
    7h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sumerpur
    6h 45m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Pali
    8h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pali
    8h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pali
    8h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pali
    8h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Pali
    8h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
5 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Jodhpur
    9h 30m
  • 21:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jodhpur
    9h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jodhpur
    9h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jodhpur
    9h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jodhpur
    9h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Dhar
    7h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhar
    7h 15m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhar
    7h 15m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dhar
    7h 15m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Dakor
    1h 30m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dakor
    1h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dakor
    1h 25m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dakor
    1h 25m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Godhra
    2h 30m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Godhra
    2h 30m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Godhra
    2h 25m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Godhra
    2h 25m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Dahod
    4h 0m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dahod
    4h 0m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dahod
    3h 55m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Dahod
    3h 55m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Jhabua
    5h 15m
  • 22:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jhabua
    5h 15m
  • 22:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jhabua
    5h 10m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Jhabua
    5h 10m
  • 22:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Dakor to Indore
    7h 5m
  • 00:10
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Dakor to Indore
    7h 15m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Dakor to Indore
    7h 0m
  • 23:45
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Dakor to Indore
    7h 5m
  • 23:55
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
4 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nadiad to Dahod
    3h 0m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Dahod
    3h 0m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Dahod
    2h 55m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Dahod
    2h 55m
  • 23:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nadiad to Dhar
    6h 15m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Dhar
    6h 15m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Dhar
    6h 15m
  • 23:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nadiad to Jhabua
    4h 15m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Jhabua
    4h 10m
  • 23:30
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Jhabua
    4h 10m
  • 23:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Sanderao
    7h 30m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sanderao
    7h 30m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sanderao
    7h 30m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Ahmedabad to Sirohi
    6h 0m
  • 22:00
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sirohi
    6h 0m
  • 22:15
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  • Ahmedabad to Sirohi
    6h 0m
  • 22:30
  • Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
3 more buses Hide Buses
  • Nadiad to Indore
    7h 30m
  • 23:15
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Indore
    7h 30m
  • 23:30
  • A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  • Nadiad to Indore
    7h 30m
  • 23:45
  • Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)

FAQ about Punjab Travels Buses

Q

How many routes are covered by Punjab Travels?

A

Around 89 routes are covered by Punjab Travels. Some major routes covered by Punjab Travels are Ahmedabad to Sumerpur , Ahmedabad to Pali , and Ahmedabad to Jodhpur .

Q

In how many cities Punjab Travels buses are operating?

A

Punjab Travels buses are operating in 38 cities. Some important cities are Jodhpur, Pali, Dhar, Dakor, Ahmedabad, and Sumerpur.

Q

How many Punjab Travels buses are running in the night service?

A

Around 125 Punjab Travels buses are running in the night service. Most of the night buses are running for Ahmedabad to Sumerpur route.

Q

What type of buses Punjab Travels have?

A

Punjab Travels have 3 type of buses including:

  1. Non A/C Seater/Sleeper (2+1)
  2. Non A/C Sleeper (2+1)
  3. A/C Sleeper (2+1)

Bus Offers & Promos

View All Bus Offers
© 2015 ibibogroup All rights reserved