Edit
Edit

Sarangarh To Allahabad Bus

Showing3 buses
Previous Day|Next Day
Sort by:
BESTRATINGDEPARTUREARRIVALFASTESTCHEAPEST
Bus DetailsTime and Duration

Naresh Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+2

16:15

Sarangarh

14h 28m

6:43

Prayagraj

SELECT SEAT

Naresh Travels

ACSeaterSleeper2+2

15:30

Sarangarh

14h 28m

5:58

Prayagraj

SELECT SEAT

Naresh Travels

NONACSeaterSleeper2+2

17:15

Sarangarh

15h 15m

8:30

Prayagraj

SELECT SEAT
View Buses from Prayagraj to Sarangarh

FAQs About Buses from Sarangarh to Prayagraj

Q. How many buses are running between Sarangarh to Allahabad on the daily basis?

A. 3 buses are running between Sarangarh to Allahabad. Out of which 1 AC Buses and 2 Non-AC Buses. Book Now

Q. When does the first Sarangarh to Allahabad bus leaves for the day?

A. The first bus for Sarangarh to Allahabad bus route leaves at 15:30 and fare for this bus is ₹ 1600. Book Now

Q. When does the last bus leaves for Allahabad from Sarangarh?

A. he last bus for Sarangarh to Allahabad route leaves at 17:15. The ticket price for this bus is ₹1600. Book Now

Q. What are the boarding points for Sarangarh to Allahabad Bus service?

A. Boarding points for this bus route in Sarangarh are Book Now

Q. What are the dropping points in Allahabad for the Sarangarh Allahabad bus route?

A. Dropping points in Allahabad for this route are . Book Now

Q. Who are the popular operators on the Sarangarh to Allahabad bus route?

A. Top operators on the Sarangarh to Allahabad bus route are Naresh Travels, Naresh Travels Book Now

Q. How many buses are GPS enabled?

A. Total 0 buses are GPS enabled on this route so that anyone can track his bus. Book Now

Popular Bus Operators in Sarangarh