Showing22 buses
Sort by:
BEST RATING DEPARTURE ARRIVAL FASTEST CHEAPEST 

Other Buses from Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti

View More Buses

Sri Krishna Travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:50

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 0m

05:50 31st Oct

Srikalahasthi

₹ 462

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Sri Krishna Travels

NON A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.7 /5

23:50

Chilakaluripet Bypass

6h 0m

05:50 31st Oct

Srikalahasthi

₹ 500

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

APSRTC

ANDHRA PRADESH STATE ROAD TRANSPORT CORPORATION

Starts at 09:55

316

Starts from

7 Buses

182 seats left

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

21:20

Kalamandir Center

4h 30m

1 rest stop

01:50 31st Oct

Srikalahasthi By Pass

₹ 1767

16 window seats  

Total 25 seats left

Svkdt travels

AC Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

20:15

Kalamandir Center

5h 30m

01:45 31st Oct

Srikalahasthi By Pass

₹ 1800

17 window seats  

Total 27 seats left

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

00:29

Kalamandir Center

5h 16m

05:45 30th Oct

Srikalahasthi By Pass

₹ 550

25 window seats  

Total 40 seats left

Svkdt travels

A/C Seater / Sleeper (2+1)

3.9 /5

19:20

Kalamandir Center

4h 40m

00:00 31st Oct

Srikalahasthi By Pass

₹ 1229

21 window seats  

Total 34 seats left

Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti Sri Krishna Travels Bus services

FAQs About Sri Krishna Travels Buses from Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti

Q. By when Sri Krishna Travels first bus leave from Chilakaluripet?

A. First bus of Sri Krishna Travels leaves from Chilakaluripet at around 23:50. More information available at Goibibo. Book Now

Q. How many buses operated between Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti by Sri Krishna Travels currently?

A. There are around 2 buses currently getting operated by Sri Krishna Travels between Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti. Book Now

Q. What is the minimum fare for Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti bus specially by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti fare for Sri Krishna Travels is around Rs. 316 approx. Book Now

Q. How many hours it takes to travel from Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti by Sri Krishna Travels?

A. Chilakaluripet to Srikalahasti journey takes around 4h 15m by Sri Krishna Travels. Book Now

Boarding points in Chilakaluripet

  • Kalamandir Center
  • Chilakaluripet Bypass
  • Chilakaluripet Junction

Dropping points in Srikalahasti

  • Srikalahasthi By Pass
  • Srikalahasthi
  • Srikalahasthi Bypass
  • Srikalahasti By-pass
  • SRIKALAHASTI

Popular Bus Types

© 2021 ibibogroup All rights reserved